DOSL 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel 1 3 3 0 0 9 17 2 15 0
2 Riethoven 1 3 1 1 1 4 8 6 2 0
3 DOSL 1 3 1 1 1 4 7 8 -1 0
4 Sterksel 1 3 0 0 3 0 6 22 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Cranendonck 1 4 3 1 0 10 11 3 8 0
2 Neerkandia 1 4 3 0 1 9 12 7 5 0
3 Bruheze 1 4 3 0 1 9 13 10 3 0
4 SSE 1 4 2 2 0 8 9 7 2 0
5 DOSL 1 4 2 1 1 7 12 5 7 0
6 RKMSV 1 4 2 0 2 6 6 6 0 0
7 s.v. Laar 1 4 2 0 2 6 9 12 -3 0
8 Maarheeze 1 4 1 2 1 5 7 9 -2 0
9 FC Oda 1 3 1 1 1 4 4 8 -4 0
10 Lierop 1 4 0 3 1 3 5 6 -1 0
11 Grashoek 1 4 0 2 2 2 4 7 -3 0
12 SJVV 1 4 0 2 2 2 3 8 -5 0
13 DESM 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 8 -4 0
14 ONDO 1 4 0 1 3 1 8 11 -3 0

DOSL 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia 2 3 2 1 0 7 9 5 4 0
2 RPC 2 3 1 2 0 5 8 5 3 0
3 DOSL 2 3 1 1 1 4 8 4 4 0
4 Gestel 2 3 0 0 3 0 3 14 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waalre 2 3 2 1 0 7 9 4 5 0
2 RKSV Nuenen 3 3 2 1 0 7 8 4 4 0
3 RPC 3 4 2 1 1 7 8 7 1 0
4 WODAN 2 2 2 0 0 6 6 2 4 0
5 Woenselse Boys 2 4 2 0 2 6 11 9 2 0
6 RKSV Heeze 3 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
7 UNA 2 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 -1 0
8 De Valk 2 3 1 0 2 3 12 9 3 0
9 SV Valkenswaard 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 6 -1 0
10 DOSL 2 4 1 0 3 3 7 14 -7 0
11 FC Cranendonck 2 4 0 1 3 1 4 14 -10 0

DOSL 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuw Woensel 4 3 3 0 0 9 22 9 13 0
2 DBS 7 3 3 0 0 9 18 5 13 0
3 Best Vooruit 11 4 3 0 1 9 20 5 15 0
4 RKSV Heeze 9 3 2 1 0 7 14 6 8 0
5 EMK 5 4 1 3 0 6 15 11 4 0
6 SBC 13 3 1 1 1 4 23 9 14 0
7 Acht 5 2 1 0 1 3 4 6 -2 0
8 DOSL 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 10 -2 0
9 Braakhuizen 9 4 1 0 3 3 14 23 -9 0
10 FC Eindhoven AV 3 2 0 1 1 1 5 10 -5 0
11 Geldrop 7 4 0 0 4 0 7 25 -18 0
12 Gestel 7 3 0 0 3 -1 5 36 -31 1

DOSL 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA 9 4 4 0 0 12 33 5 28 0
2 Brabantia 9 3 3 0 0 9 19 3 16 0
3 SV Valkenswaard 9 4 3 0 1 9 12 7 5 0
4 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3 4 2 1 1 7 12 12 0 0
5 RPC 6 3 2 0 1 6 18 5 13 0
6 SBC 12 4 2 0 2 6 12 13 -1 0
7 SV Budel 7 4 2 0 2 6 9 17 -8 0
8 RKSV Heeze 8 2 1 0 1 3 2 4 -2 0
9 DOSL 4 3 0 1 2 1 4 8 -4 0
10 FC Cranendonck 3 4 0 1 3 1 6 13 -7 0
11 Sterksel 2 4 0 1 3 1 8 21 -13 0
12 Nieuw Woensel 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 27 -27 0

DOSL 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA 8 4 4 0 0 12 17 6 11 0
2 Pusphaira 3 3 2 0 1 6 13 3 10 0
3 DVS 7 3 2 0 1 6 15 7 8 0
4 SBC 7 3 2 0 1 6 9 3 6 0
5 Braakhuizen 8 4 2 0 2 6 6 6 0 0
6 Brabantia 11 4 2 0 2 6 6 17 -11 0
7 RKSV Heeze 7 4 1 2 1 5 6 7 -1 0
8 DOSL 5 3 1 1 1 4 8 8 0 0
9 SV Budel 8 3 1 1 1 4 7 11 -4 0
10 SV Valkenswaard 5 4 1 0 3 3 9 14 -5 0
11 Woenselse Boys 6 2 0 0 2 0 3 6 -3 0
12 Nederwetten 4 3 0 0 3 0 2 13 -11 0

DOSL 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard 7 4 3 1 0 10 11 5 6 0
2 DVS 4 3 3 0 0 9 22 1 21 0
3 ZSC 3 3 2 1 0 7 11 4 7 0
4 Waalre 4 3 2 0 1 6 15 6 9 0
5 SBC 10 3 2 0 1 6 12 8 4 0
6 SV Budel 6 4 2 0 2 6 10 15 -5 0
7 Dommelen 5 2 1 1 0 4 4 1 3 0
8 BES 2 4 1 1 2 4 6 9 -3 0
9 UNA 13 3 1 0 2 3 5 11 -6 0
10 RKSV Heeze 10 4 1 0 3 3 8 27 -19 0
11 DOSL 6 3 0 0 3 0 1 8 -7 0
12 Bergeijk 7 4 0 0 4 0 7 17 -10 0

DOSL 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen 8 3 3 0 0 9 13 1 12 0
2 UNA 10 3 3 0 0 9 12 2 10 0
3 SV Valkenswaard 6 3 3 0 0 9 14 5 9 0
4 Pusphaira 8 2 2 0 0 6 6 2 4 0
5 SBC 11 3 2 0 1 6 12 3 9 0
6 RKGSV 3 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
7 Woenselse Boys 5 3 1 0 2 3 6 6 0 0
8 Braakhuizen 6 3 1 0 2 3 4 11 -7 0
9 HSE 4 4 1 0 3 3 5 12 -7 0
10 Acht 7 3 0 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0
11 Gestel 5 3 0 0 3 0 3 13 -10 0
12 DOSL 7 3 0 0 3 0 1 14 -13 0

ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen VR3 3 3 0 0 9 36 0 36 0
2 Nieuw Woensel VR2 3 2 0 1 6 30 6 24 0
3 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 3 1 2 0 5 4 2 2 0
4 Pusphaira VR4 2 1 1 0 4 8 0 8 0
5 SV Unitas'59 VR2 2 1 1 0 4 6 4 2 0
6 Rood Wit V VR1 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
7 SBC VR2 3 1 0 2 3 5 10 -5 0
8 Maarheeze VR1 3 1 0 2 3 7 18 -11 0
9 Pusphaira VR3 2 0 0 2 0 2 13 -11 0
10 EMK VR1 3 0 0 3 0 0 45 -45 0

ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKSV Nuenen VR3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDSV VR1 4 3 1 0 10 13 5 8 0
2 Beerse Boys VR3 4 3 0 1 9 10 7 3 0
3 De Valk VR1 4 3 0 1 9 8 7 1 0
4 Terlo VR1 4 2 1 1 7 10 8 2 0
5 Hapert VR1 3 2 0 1 6 7 4 3 0
6 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 4 2 0 2 6 13 10 3 0
7 Dommelen VR1 4 2 0 2 6 11 8 3 0
8 SV Budel VR1 3 1 0 2 3 5 5 0 0
9 RPC VR1 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
10 SV Unitas'59 VR1 3 1 0 2 3 5 8 -3 0
11 Nederwetten VR1 3 0 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0
12 RKGSV VR1 3 0 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0

DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZVV Eindhoven 2 5 4 0 1 12 34 13 21 0
2 ESZVV Totelos 3 5 3 1 1 10 24 14 10 0
3 Berghem Sport 1 4 3 0 1 9 22 10 12 0
4 Botafogo 2 5 3 0 2 9 29 32 -3 0
5 TOB 1 5 2 1 2 7 20 22 -2 0
6 EMK 1 5 2 0 3 6 35 31 4 0
7 FC Eindhoven 3 5 2 0 3 6 18 21 -3 0
8 DOSL 1 5 2 0 3 6 15 28 -13 0
9 DZV/H. vd Biggelaar en Zn. 2 4 1 2 1 5 17 18 -1 0
10 Brabantia 2 4 1 1 2 4 25 28 -3 0
11 Boca/BlueSun Zonnestudio's 1 4 1 1 2 4 21 25 -4 0
12 Den Hoek 2 5 1 0 4 3 15 33 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Eindhoven 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven VR1 4 4 0 0 12 33 10 23 0
2 ESZVV Totelos VR1 4 3 0 1 9 20 12 8 0
3 DOSL VR1 4 3 0 1 9 16 10 6 0
4 Brabantia VR2 5 3 0 2 9 30 18 12 0
5 ESZVV Totelos VR2 5 3 0 2 9 20 15 5 0
6 Brabantia VR1 5 2 0 3 6 15 20 -5 0
7 TOB VR1 4 1 0 3 3 6 21 -15 0
8 FC'92/Café d'n Bel VR1 3 0 0 3 0 8 28 -20 0
9 Hof van Brabant VR1 4 0 0 4 0 5 19 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia VR2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
2 DOSL VR1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0

DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BZVV/Du Commerce VR1 5 4 1 0 13 36 6 30 0
2 ZVS/Bodemflex VR1 5 4 1 0 13 35 10 25 0
3 't Brökske/Eetcafé DKW VR1 3 3 0 0 9 21 6 15 0
4 ESZVV Totelos VR3 4 2 1 1 7 19 22 -3 0
5 FC Bergeijk VR1 5 1 2 2 5 12 21 -9 0
6 Nieuw Woensel VR1 3 1 0 2 3 12 14 -2 0
7 Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 5 1 0 4 3 14 32 -18 0
8 Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR2 4 0 1 3 1 6 33 -27 0
9 DOSL VR2 4 0 0 4 0 6 17 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia VR1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 DOSL VR2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

DOSL JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Valk JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 16 5 11 0
2 DVS JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 10 6 4 0
3 DOSL JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 10 -2 0
4 ZSC JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 17 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO19-1 4 3 0 1 9 13 8 5 0
2 DOSL JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 3 6 0
3 RKDSV JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 6 5 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 2 1 1 0 4 7 3 4 0
5 ODC JO19-2 3 1 1 1 4 9 7 2 0
6 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
7 ZSC JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 8 9 -1 0
8 Hapert JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 2 2 0 0
9 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 7 0 0
10 DBS JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 2 8 -6 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 3 1 0 2 3 5 12 -7 0
12 Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 3 0 2 1 2 4 7 -3 0
13 Acht JO19-2 3 0 1 2 1 5 10 -5 0

DOSL J019-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO JO19-2 3 3 0 0 9 14 3 11 0
2 UNA JO19-3 3 3 0 0 9 14 3 11 0
3 RKSV Nuenen JO19-4 3 2 1 0 7 19 6 13 0
4 RKSV Heeze JO19-3 3 2 0 1 6 8 5 3 0
5 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 3 2 0 1 6 7 9 -2 0
6 Geldrop JO19-4 3 1 0 2 3 9 11 -2 0
7 SBC JO19-3 3 1 0 2 3 6 10 -4 0
8 DVS JO19-3 3 1 0 2 3 8 13 -5 0
9 SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 4 9 -5 0
10 SV Unitas'59 JO19-4 3 1 0 2 3 8 18 -10 0
11 DOSL JO19-2 3 0 1 2 1 3 9 -6 0
12 Best Vooruit JO19-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 8 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Riethoven JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 3 13 0
2 UNA JO19-4 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 6 0 0
4 DOSL JO19-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 19 -17 0

DOSL JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 10 5 5 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 3 5 0
3 DOSL JO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 8 -5 0
4 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 2 7 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 4 18 0
2 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 3 12 0
3 DOSL JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 4 9 0
4 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 2 2 0 0 6 19 4 15 0
5 DBS JO17-2 2 1 0 1 3 14 4 10 0
6 Geldrop JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 12 -2 0
7 Dommelen JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 16 -10 0
8 Bladella JO17-2 2 0 1 1 1 1 3 -2 0
9 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 2 10 -8 0
10 RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 3 0 0 3 0 4 24 -20 0
11 RPC JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 26 -22 0

DOSL JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO15-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 1 14 0
2 SV Unitas'59 JO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 14 4 10 0
3 Hoogeloon JO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 20 0 20 0
4 DBS JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 5 15 -10 0
5 Boxtel JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 11 6 5 0
6 Best Vooruit JO15-2 3 1 1 1 4 10 6 4 0
7 SV BLC JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 8 10 -2 0
8 SBC JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 5 2 0
9 Braakhuizen JO15-1 3 0 2 1 2 3 9 -6 0
10 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-3M 3 0 1 2 1 1 7 -6 0
11 BMC JO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 12 -10 0
12 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 23 -21 0

DOSL JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geldrop JO15-3 3 3 0 0 9 33 3 30 0
2 DOSL JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 29 10 19 0
3 SV Budel JO15-4 3 1 0 2 3 18 7 11 0
4 RKSV Nuenen JO15-6 3 0 0 3 0 2 62 -60 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 21 3 18 0
2 SV Budel JO15-4 3 3 0 0 9 19 4 15 0
3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 3 3 0 0 9 22 8 14 0
4 FC Cranendonck JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 22 7 15 0
5 Terlo JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 5 11 0
6 WODAN JO15-4 3 2 0 1 6 16 10 6 0
7 RKVVO JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 9 6 3 0
8 De Raven JO15-2G 3 1 0 2 3 5 17 -12 0
9 Bladella JO15-5 3 0 0 3 0 0 13 -13 0
10 DVS JO15-3 3 0 0 3 0 3 19 -16 0
11 DBS JO15-7 3 0 0 3 0 1 19 -18 0
12 ST DEES/Vessem JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 1 24 -23 0

DOSL JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 0 15 0
2 DOSL JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 2 4 0
3 DVS JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 3 15 -12 0
4 RKSV Heeze JO13-2G 3 0 0 3 0 1 8 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO13-2G 3 3 0 0 9 13 6 7 0
2 Marvilde JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 14 3 11 0
3 Maarheeze JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 5 13 0
4 ZSC JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 7 10 0
5 SV Budel JO13-1 3 1 2 0 5 9 3 6 0
6 Bladella JO13-2 3 1 1 1 4 13 8 5 0
7 Hapert JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 8 7 1 0
8 Terlo JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 6 9 -3 0
9 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO13-1G 3 1 0 2 3 5 16 -11 0
10 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 2 14 -12 0
11 DOSL JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 9 -4 0
12 EFC JO13-2G 3 0 0 3 0 1 24 -23 0

ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel MO13-1M 3 3 0 0 9 29 2 27 0
2 Beerse Boys MO13-1G 3 2 0 1 6 20 3 17 0
3 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 17 -11 0
4 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 34 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA MO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 46 3 43 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 14 3 11 0
3 Mierlo Hout MO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 5 5 0
4 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 12 -3 0
5 Best Vooruit MO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 20 -14 0
6 EMK MO13-2 3 1 1 1 4 12 3 9 0
7 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 12 4 8 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-3 3 0 1 2 1 7 14 -7 0
9 RKVVO MO13-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 -10 0
10 Marvilde MO13-3 2 0 0 2 0 0 20 -20 0
11 RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 2 0 0 2 0 5 27 -22 0

DOSL JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO12-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO'32 JO12-1G 3 3 0 0 9 25 5 20 0
2 DOSL JO12-1G 3 3 0 0 9 12 3 9 0
3 DVS JO12-2 3 2 1 0 7 14 8 6 0
4 FC Cranendonck JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 8 9 0
5 RPC JO12-2 3 1 1 1 4 27 9 18 0
6 Hapert JO12-1G 3 1 1 1 4 15 3 12 0
7 Maarheeze JO12-1 3 1 1 1 4 3 3 0 0
8 Waalre JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 15 -2 0
9 Hoogeloon JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 9 -3 0
10 Brabantia JO12-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 15 -7 0
11 SV Budel JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 15 -14 0
12 SV Valkenswaard JO12-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 52 -48 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO12-1G 3 3 0 0 9 23 3 20 0
2 FC Cranendonck JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 15 -5 0
3 Maarheeze JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 11 -2 0
4 SV Budel JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 16 -13 0

DOSL JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA JO12-2 3 3 0 0 9 53 8 45 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO12-2 3 3 0 0 9 29 0 29 0
3 Tivoli JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 25 8 17 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV JO12-3 3 2 0 1 6 11 8 3 0
5 Sterksel JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 21 2 0
6 DVS JO12-3 3 2 0 1 6 18 21 -3 0
7 RPC JO12-3 3 1 0 2 3 10 7 3 0
8 Braakhuizen JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 21 26 -5 0
9 De Valk JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 30 -11 0
10 DOSL JO12-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 13 -9 0
11 Gestel JO12-2G 3 0 0 3 0 1 34 -33 0
12 Geldrop JO12-5M 3 0 0 3 0 7 45 -38 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Heeze JO12-2 3 3 0 0 9 24 6 18 0
2 De Valk JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 14 0 0
3 Geldrop JO12-4 3 1 0 2 3 8 23 -15 0
4 DOSL JO12-2 3 0 0 3 0 8 11 -3 0

DOSL JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maarheeze JO11-1G 3 3 0 0 9 35 6 29 0
2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 3 2 0 1 6 32 8 24 0
3 SV Budel JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 8 41 -33 0
4 DOSL JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 8 28 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maarheeze JO11-1G 3 3 0 0 9 40 9 31 0
2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-4 3 3 0 0 9 32 7 25 0
3 Best Vooruit JO11-3 3 2 1 0 7 19 10 9 0
4 Dommelen JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 25 12 13 0
5 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4G 3 2 0 1 6 11 17 -6 0
6 DVS JO11-3 3 1 1 1 4 14 26 -12 0
7 Geldrop JO11-4G 3 1 0 2 3 16 18 -2 0
8 SBC JO11-4G 3 1 0 2 3 9 14 -5 0
9 SV Budel JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 16 22 -6 0
10 RPC JO11-4 3 0 2 1 2 14 18 -4 0
11 DOSL JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 9 29 -20 0
12 Marvilde JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 27 -23 0

DOSL JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVS JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 De Valk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Waalre JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dommelen JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Maarheeze JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RPC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 sv Budel JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geldrop JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVS JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 De Valk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Waalre JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dommelen JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Maarheeze JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RPC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 sv Budel JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Waalre JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 De Valk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dommelen JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Valk JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DBS JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 EMK JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SBC JO10-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Braakhuizen JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Geldrop JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tongelre JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bladella JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RKVVO JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Unitas'59 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Brabantia JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 sv Budel JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maarheeze JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO10-4M

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO JO10-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UNA JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dommelen JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVS JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gestel JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 De Valk JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Marvilde JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DBS JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RKVVO JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DOSL JO10-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 sv Budel JO10-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dommelen JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 De Valk JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DOSL JO10-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Cranendonck JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKSV Heeze JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RPC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKSV Heeze JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 EFC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Cranendonck JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DOSL JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 De Raven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hoogeloon JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 De Valk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dommelen JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Riethoven JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dommelen JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gestel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Riethoven JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maarheeze JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UNA JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RPC JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKSV Heeze JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DVS JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Marvilde JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Cranendonck JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Budel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Acht JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Cranendonck JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Valkenswaard JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EMK JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKSV Nuenen JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brabantia JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DBS JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Geldrop JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EFC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Braakhuizen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DOSL JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Woenselse Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DVS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Marvilde JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO7-1



Keepers



Terug naar boven