DOSL 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Braakhuizen 1 3 3 0 0 9 20 3 17 0
2 SBC 1 3 2 0 1 6 8 5 3 0
3 DOSL 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 15 -10 0
4 Rood Wit'67/Plus 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 13 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tivoli 1 26 15 7 4 52 60 33 27 0
2 Vessem 1 26 15 5 6 50 46 27 19 0
3 Hoogeloon 1 26 13 8 5 47 51 37 14 0
4 Woenselse Boys 1 26 13 6 7 45 62 45 17 0
5 Bergeijk 1 26 14 3 9 45 51 37 14 0
6 ZSC 1 26 12 6 8 42 38 41 -3 0
7 De Raven 1 26 11 7 8 40 53 39 14 0
8 Steensel 1 26 10 6 10 36 42 40 2 0
9 FC Cranendonck 1 26 8 9 9 33 42 44 -2 0
10 HMVV 1 26 10 3 13 33 51 54 -3 0
11 DOSL 1 26 9 3 14 30 41 59 -18 0
12 Riethoven 1 26 7 3 16 24 38 57 -19 0
13 Pusphaira 1 26 7 2 17 23 23 46 -23 0
14 De Weebosch 1 26 1 6 19 9 29 68 -39 0

DOSL 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC 4 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
2 DOSL 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woenselse Boys 2 22 17 5 0 56 83 19 64 0
2 DOSL 2 22 17 0 5 51 68 22 46 0
3 SDO'39 2 22 16 0 6 48 82 48 34 0
4 Riethoven 2 22 12 3 7 39 52 34 18 0
5 RKDSV 2 22 11 3 8 36 57 33 24 0
6 HMVV 2 22 9 6 7 33 42 33 9 0
7 Hoogeloon 2 22 6 6 10 24 33 43 -10 0
8 ZSC 2 22 7 3 12 24 32 42 -10 0
9 Tivoli 2 22 6 2 14 20 37 60 -23 0
10 DVS 2 22 6 2 14 20 29 74 -45 0
11 RKGSV 2 22 4 2 16 14 36 86 -50 0
12 EDN'56 2 22 4 2 16 14 24 81 -57 0

DOSL 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit'67/Plus 2 22 16 3 3 51 86 28 58 0
2 Woenselse Boys 3 22 13 6 3 45 92 55 37 0
3 SV Budel 3 22 13 5 4 44 91 38 53 0
4 RKSV Nuenen 9 22 14 1 7 43 77 46 31 0
5 RKVVO 5 22 13 3 6 42 105 50 55 0
6 Bladella 6 22 11 3 8 36 68 49 19 0
7 EFC 6 21 9 5 7 32 71 48 23 0
8 WODAN 7 22 8 0 14 24 59 89 -30 0
9 FC Cranendonck 3 22 5 5 12 20 51 70 -19 0
10 DOSL 3 22 6 2 14 20 34 92 -58 0
11 Best Vooruit 7 22 5 3 14 18 65 103 -38 0
12 FC Eindhoven AV 2 21 0 0 21 0 33 164 -131 0

DOSL 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS 5 22 20 0 2 60 149 29 120 0
2 DVS 5 22 19 1 2 58 85 29 56 0
3 DOSL 4 22 17 0 5 51 64 35 29 0
4 Braakhuizen 10 22 11 2 9 35 85 58 27 0
5 UNA 8 22 11 0 11 33 51 54 -3 0
6 Rood Wit V 8 22 10 1 11 31 61 55 6 0
7 Marvilde 5 22 8 4 10 28 47 49 -2 0
8 SV Budel 5 22 8 4 10 28 43 59 -16 0
9 Woenselse Boys 6 22 5 4 13 19 43 84 -41 0
10 RKSV Heeze 10 22 6 0 16 18 47 96 -49 0
11 Brabantia 14 22 4 2 16 14 41 112 -71 0
12 RPC 8 22 3 2 17 11 39 95 -56 0

DOSL 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maarheeze 5 20 17 1 2 52 80 19 61 0
2 SV Budel 4 20 14 2 4 44 92 37 55 0
3 Sterksel 2 20 13 3 4 42 75 40 35 0
4 RKSV Heeze 8 20 11 4 5 37 64 46 18 0
5 De Valk 7 20 12 1 7 37 39 40 -1 0
6 Dommelen 5 20 7 7 6 28 58 53 5 0
7 DOSL 5 20 7 4 9 25 45 44 1 0
8 Brabantia 12 20 4 3 13 15 36 84 -48 0
9 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3 20 4 2 14 14 31 63 -32 0
10 RPC 7 20 3 5 12 14 34 72 -38 0
11 SV Valkenswaard 9 20 2 0 18 6 25 81 -56 0

DOSL 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard 8 22 18 2 2 56 100 20 80 0
2 Bergeijk 5 22 17 4 1 55 101 18 83 0
3 FC Eindhoven AV 4 22 17 1 4 52 97 34 63 0
4 SV Budel 7 22 15 2 5 47 83 34 49 0
5 De Raven 3 22 15 1 6 46 66 22 44 0
6 DOSL 6 22 9 3 10 30 49 46 3 0
7 De Valk 8 22 8 4 10 28 48 46 2 0
8 Dommelen 7 21 6 1 14 19 25 71 -46 0
9 RPC 9 21 4 3 14 15 29 74 -45 0
10 RKSV Heeze 9 22 3 4 15 13 32 108 -76 0
11 Terlo 3 22 3 1 18 10 27 109 -82 0
12 Riethoven 4 22 2 2 18 8 20 95 -75 0

DOSL 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maarheeze 3 20 16 1 3 49 100 38 62 0
2 UNA 9 20 16 1 3 49 88 36 52 0
3 De Valk 5 20 15 1 4 46 75 31 44 0
4 Gestel 6 20 15 1 4 46 75 39 36 0
5 BES 3 20 13 2 5 41 65 37 28 0
6 SV Budel 6 20 9 1 10 28 47 56 -9 0
7 DVS 6 20 8 0 12 24 61 43 18 0
8 RKSV Heeze 7 20 5 2 13 17 41 55 -14 0
9 ZSC 4 20 5 0 15 15 24 65 -41 0
10 SV Valkenswaard 10 20 2 1 17 7 24 95 -71 0
11 DOSL 7 20 1 0 19 3 17 122 -105 0

ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk VR1 20 18 1 1 55 111 19 92 0
2 RPC VR1 20 15 3 2 48 62 32 30 0
3 EMK VR1 19 12 2 5 38 58 31 27 0
4 Hapert VR1 20 11 2 7 35 62 39 23 0
5 Beerse Boys VR3 20 9 5 6 32 61 49 12 0
6 EFC VR1 20 9 2 9 29 65 49 16 0
7 RKSV Nuenen VR3 19 7 3 9 24 51 48 3 0
8 De Valk VR1 20 6 3 11 21 31 72 -41 0
9 Nederwetten VR1 20 5 2 13 17 26 64 -38 0
10 Bladella VR1 20 3 1 16 10 20 78 -58 0
11 ST DOSL/Sterksel/RKSV Heeze VR1 20 1 2 17 5 14 80 -66 0

DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia 5 22 18 1 3 55 150 75 75 0
2 SenC 2 22 18 0 4 54 144 77 67 0
3 Botafogo 2 22 12 1 9 37 111 107 4 0
4 DOSL 1 22 10 3 9 33 107 83 24 0
5 TOB 2 22 9 5 8 32 79 64 15 0
6 Be'79 3 22 9 3 10 30 106 108 -2 0
7 ESZVV Totelos 4 22 9 3 10 30 84 89 -5 0
8 Woenselse Boys 2 22 9 3 10 30 99 114 -15 0
9 Supportersvereniging PSV 1 22 6 3 13 21 96 149 -53 0
10 Sint Joris 1 22 5 5 12 20 76 111 -35 0
11 BZVV/Café In de Swaen 4 22 6 2 14 20 81 133 -52 0
12 RISC/Hydra Sport 1 22 5 3 14 18 59 82 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EMK 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 DOSL 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ESZVV Totelos VR1 20 18 1 1 55 158 23 135 0
2 DOSL VR2 20 18 0 2 54 170 52 118 0
3 FC Eindhoven VR1 20 14 2 4 44 82 48 34 0
4 ESZVV Totelos VR2 20 14 1 5 43 83 41 42 0
5 Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 20 9 0 11 27 60 85 -25 0
6 Brabantia VR1 19 7 2 10 23 72 73 -1 0
7 TOB VR1 20 6 2 12 20 50 76 -26 0
8 Unitas'59 VR1 20 5 3 12 18 55 123 -68 0
9 DOSL VR1 20 4 2 14 14 49 108 -59 0
10 Woenselse Boys VR1 20 3 2 15 11 48 116 -68 0
11 Hof van Brabant VR1 19 3 1 15 10 32 114 -82 0

DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL VR2 1 1 0 0 3 6 4 2 0
2 ESZVV Totelos VR1 1 0 0 1 0 4 6 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ESZVV Totelos VR1 20 18 1 1 55 158 23 135 0
2 DOSL VR2 20 18 0 2 54 170 52 118 0
3 FC Eindhoven VR1 20 14 2 4 44 82 48 34 0
4 ESZVV Totelos VR2 20 14 1 5 43 83 41 42 0
5 Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 20 9 0 11 27 60 85 -25 0
6 Brabantia VR1 19 7 2 10 23 72 73 -1 0
7 TOB VR1 20 6 2 12 20 50 76 -26 0
8 Unitas'59 VR1 20 5 3 12 18 55 123 -68 0
9 DOSL VR1 20 4 2 14 14 49 108 -59 0
10 Woenselse Boys VR1 20 3 2 15 11 48 116 -68 0
11 Hof van Brabant VR1 19 3 1 15 10 32 114 -82 0

DOSL JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO19-1 11 8 1 2 25 38 18 20 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 11 7 4 0 25 27 13 14 0
3 Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 11 8 0 3 24 32 15 17 0
4 FC Cranendonck JO19-1 11 6 2 3 20 39 25 14 0
5 RPC JO19-2 11 5 4 2 19 30 20 10 0
6 Brabantia JO19-3 11 6 0 5 18 36 36 0 0
7 RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 11 5 2 4 17 34 25 9 0
8 EMK JO19-1 11 3 1 7 10 29 36 -7 0
9 Geldrop JO19-3 11 3 0 8 9 22 36 -14 0
10 DVS JO19-2 11 2 2 7 8 30 40 -10 0
11 Tongelre JO19-1 11 2 1 8 7 16 55 -39 0
12 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 11 1 3 7 6 19 33 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 DOSL JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA JO19-2 8 6 2 0 20 25 4 21 0
2 DOSKO'32 JO19-1 8 5 2 1 17 29 7 22 0
3 Woenselse Boys JO19-1 8 4 4 0 15 28 16 12 1
4 Maarheeze JO19-1 7 4 1 2 13 21 14 7 0
5 Best Vooruit JO19-2 8 3 4 1 13 15 11 4 0
6 Geldrop JO19-2 9 4 1 4 13 29 20 9 0
7 De Raven JO19-1 7 3 1 3 10 21 18 3 0
8 Marvilde JO19-1 8 1 0 7 3 12 43 -31 0
9 RPC JO19-2 9 0 2 7 2 11 40 -29 0
10 DOSL JO19-1 6 0 1 5 1 6 24 -18 0

DOSL JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 10 8 1 1 25 54 10 44 0
2 Acht JO17-1 10 7 1 2 22 29 10 19 0
3 Gestel JO17-1 9 6 0 3 18 34 26 8 0
4 Best Vooruit JO17-2 9 6 0 3 18 24 17 7 0
5 Woenselse Boys JO17-1 10 6 0 4 18 32 14 18 0
6 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 10 6 0 4 18 23 24 -1 0
7 DOSL JO17-1 10 5 1 4 16 25 15 10 0
8 Geldrop JO17-4 10 5 0 5 15 21 25 -4 0
9 WODAN JO17-2 10 2 1 7 7 18 40 -22 0
10 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 10 1 0 9 3 16 34 -18 0
11 Maarheeze JO17-1 10 0 0 10 0 6 67 -61 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST D.E.E.S./Vessem JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 DOSL JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 10 10 0 0 30 67 7 60 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO17-1 10 8 0 2 24 36 12 24 0
3 Marvilde JO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 28 11 17 0
4 Bergeijk JO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 24 16 8 0
5 Gestel JO17-1 11 5 1 5 16 28 28 0 0
6 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 11 5 1 5 16 25 30 -5 0
7 Hapert JO17-1 10 4 1 5 13 26 16 10 0
8 DOSL JO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 20 16 4 0
9 Bladella JO17-2 10 3 2 5 11 24 26 -2 0
10 Maarheeze JO17-1 11 3 2 6 11 21 40 -19 0
11 RKVVO JO17-2 10 1 0 9 3 8 83 -75 0
12 Brabantia JO17-2 9 0 2 7 2 12 34 -22 0

DOSL JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVS JO17-2 9 8 1 0 25 45 7 38 0
2 Best Vooruit JO17-5 9 7 0 2 21 43 15 28 0
3 Marvilde JO17-2 9 6 1 2 19 50 13 37 0
4 RPC JO17-4 9 4 2 3 14 25 20 5 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO17-3 9 3 2 4 11 16 20 -4 0
6 DOSL JO17-2 9 3 0 6 9 16 40 -24 0
7 RKVVO JO17-4 9 2 2 5 8 16 28 -12 0
8 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 9 2 2 5 8 18 53 -35 0
9 RKSV Nuenen JO17-7 9 2 1 6 7 13 28 -15 0
10 Rood Wit V JO17-2 9 2 1 6 7 11 29 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel JO17-2 9 8 1 0 25 56 4 52 0
2 De Raven JO17-1G 10 8 1 1 25 65 14 51 0
3 UNA JO17-4 10 7 1 2 22 47 16 31 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2 9 7 0 2 21 92 13 79 0
5 RPC JO17-3 10 5 0 5 15 35 47 -12 0
6 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 10 4 1 5 13 22 21 1 0
7 DOSL JO17-2 8 3 1 4 10 20 28 -8 0
8 RKSV Heeze JO17-3 10 3 1 6 10 29 41 -12 0
9 Unitas'59 JO17-5 10 3 0 7 9 35 85 -50 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 10 2 0 8 6 18 89 -71 0
11 Boxtel JO17-2 10 0 0 10 0 15 76 -61 0

DOSL JO15-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO15-1 10 9 0 1 27 38 9 29 0
2 SJO Juventud JO15-1 10 9 0 1 27 43 15 28 0
3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 10 6 2 2 20 40 14 26 0
4 RPC JO15-2 10 5 2 3 17 34 21 13 0
5 De Valk JO15-1 10 5 2 3 17 37 30 7 0
6 DBS JO15-3 10 4 3 3 15 19 20 -1 0
7 Brabantia JO15-2 10 3 1 6 10 20 32 -12 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-4M 10 2 2 6 8 12 21 -9 0
9 DVS JO15-2 10 2 2 6 8 14 36 -22 0
10 UNA JO15-2G 10 1 2 7 5 12 35 -23 0
11 FC Cranendonck JO15-1 10 0 2 8 2 8 44 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EMK JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
2 DOSL JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO15-2 11 10 1 0 31 44 14 30 0
2 Maarheeze JO15-1G 10 7 3 0 24 30 11 19 0
3 DOSL JO15-1 10 7 1 2 22 22 10 12 0
4 SV Budel JO15-2 9 7 0 2 21 38 13 25 0
5 De Valk JO15-1 10 6 1 3 19 53 32 21 0
6 DVS JO15-2 11 6 0 5 18 23 26 -3 0
7 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2 10 5 0 5 15 45 47 -2 0
8 RKVVO JO15-3 11 3 1 7 10 19 35 -16 0
9 Dommelen JO15-2G 11 3 1 7 10 19 41 -22 0
10 RKSV Heeze JO15-2 11 2 2 7 8 22 34 -12 0
11 Geldrop JO15-3 11 1 0 10 3 25 41 -16 0
12 Unitas'59 JO15-4 9 0 0 9 0 10 46 -36 0

DOSL JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia JO15-3 9 7 1 1 22 36 15 21 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO15-3 9 6 2 1 20 50 23 27 0
3 RKSV Nuenen JO15-6 9 6 2 1 20 32 10 22 0
4 RPC JO15-4 9 5 0 4 15 25 16 9 0
5 Nieuw Woensel JO15-1 9 4 2 3 14 26 13 13 0
6 DOSL JO15-2 9 4 1 4 13 18 17 1 0
7 SBC JO15-6 9 4 0 5 12 35 27 8 0
8 Braakhuizen JO15-3G 9 3 2 4 11 16 35 -19 0
9 EMK JO15-4 9 1 0 8 3 30 51 -21 0
10 Geldrop JO15-5 9 0 0 9 0 15 76 -61 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 10 9 1 0 28 57 11 46 0
2 Brabantia JO15-2 10 9 0 1 27 58 16 42 0
3 EMK JO15-2G 10 5 3 2 18 53 24 29 0
4 Geldrop JO15-4G 9 5 2 2 17 31 23 8 0
5 RKSV Nuenen JO15-4 10 5 0 5 15 40 36 4 0
6 RPC JO15-3 9 4 1 4 13 34 31 3 0
7 SV Budel JO15-3 9 3 3 3 12 24 29 -5 0
8 DVS JO15-3 10 3 1 6 10 33 27 6 0
9 Nieuw Woensel JO15-1 10 2 1 7 7 20 58 -38 0
10 DOSL JO15-2 8 1 0 7 3 14 33 -19 0
11 Maarheeze JO15-2G 9 0 0 9 0 7 83 -76 0

DOSL JO15-3G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO15-3G 11 10 0 1 30 63 27 36 0
2 DOSL JO15-3G 11 8 1 2 25 61 28 33 0
3 SV Budel JO15-4 11 7 1 3 22 39 17 22 0
4 Waalre JO15-2 11 7 0 4 21 45 30 15 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO15-3 11 6 1 4 19 32 23 9 0
6 DBS JO15-7 11 5 1 5 16 45 37 8 0
7 DVS JO15-4 11 5 1 5 16 46 40 6 0
8 SBC JO15-5 11 4 2 5 14 61 35 26 0
9 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-2G 11 4 0 7 12 30 65 -35 0
10 Maarheeze JO15-2G 11 3 0 8 9 22 42 -20 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO15-5 11 2 0 9 6 38 85 -47 0
12 RPC JO15-6 11 1 1 9 4 15 68 -53 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WODAN JO15-5 11 10 1 0 31 69 10 59 0
2 SBC JO15-7G 10 8 0 2 24 56 14 42 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO15-3 10 6 1 3 19 40 18 22 0
4 DBS JO15-7 11 6 1 4 19 41 28 13 0
5 DVS JO15-4 9 6 0 3 18 42 25 17 0
6 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-2G 10 6 0 4 18 38 40 -2 0
7 Braakhuizen JO15-3G 11 5 3 3 18 29 21 8 0
8 DOSL JO15-3G 10 5 2 3 17 50 17 33 0
9 RKSV Nuenen JO15-7 10 2 0 8 6 23 60 -37 0
10 RPC JO15-6 10 1 1 8 4 12 53 -41 0
11 Brabantia JO15-5 10 1 0 9 3 16 82 -66 0
12 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-5 10 0 1 9 1 11 59 -48 0

DOSL JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 10 8 2 0 26 33 6 27 0
2 Braakhuizen JO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 45 14 31 0
3 De Raven JO13-1G 10 6 1 3 19 34 15 19 0
4 Dommelen JO13-2G 10 6 0 4 18 35 17 18 0
5 Gestel JO13-1 10 6 0 4 18 33 31 2 0
6 DOSL JO13-1 10 5 0 5 15 27 35 -8 0
7 RKSV Heeze JO13-2G 10 4 1 5 13 16 17 -1 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2M 10 3 1 6 10 17 25 -8 0
9 Brabantia JO13-2 10 2 2 6 8 21 43 -22 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO13-2 10 2 0 8 6 11 26 -15 0
11 Geldrop JO13-2 10 1 0 9 3 10 53 -43 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 22 4 18 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 12 2 10 0
3 DOSL JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 14 -10 0
4 Nevelo JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 20 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Marvilde JO13-1 11 9 2 0 29 50 13 37 0
2 De Valk JO13-1 10 6 2 2 20 24 12 12 0
3 EMK JO13-1G 8 6 1 1 19 37 15 22 0
4 Boxtel JO13-1 10 6 1 3 19 42 24 18 0
5 Unitas'59 JO13-2 11 6 1 4 19 47 26 21 0
6 RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 9 6 0 3 18 31 22 9 0
7 RPC JO13-2 10 5 1 4 16 24 25 -1 0
8 Acht JO13-1 8 5 0 3 15 21 13 8 0
9 DOSL JO13-1 8 2 0 6 6 14 28 -14 0
10 Braakhuizen JO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 11 27 -16 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO13-2 10 1 0 9 3 13 43 -30 0
12 Geldrop JO13-2 11 0 0 11 0 5 71 -66 0

DOSL JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Juventud JO13-2 11 9 1 1 28 53 14 39 0
2 SBC JO13-5 11 9 1 1 28 48 11 37 0
3 Geldrop JO13-5 11 7 0 4 21 46 40 6 0
4 EMK JO13-2G 11 5 2 4 17 31 23 8 0
5 SV Budel JO13-4 11 5 2 4 17 29 31 -2 0
6 RKSV Heeze JO13-3G 11 5 1 5 16 41 36 5 0
7 DOSL JO13-2 11 4 2 5 14 23 28 -5 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO13-7 11 4 2 5 14 38 52 -14 0
9 RPC JO13-5 11 4 1 6 13 46 47 -1 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 11 3 2 6 11 41 37 4 0
11 Braakhuizen JO13-3 11 2 2 7 8 21 55 -34 0
12 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-6 11 1 0 10 3 16 59 -43 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 67 14 53 0
2 Best Vooruit JO13-4 11 10 0 1 30 57 10 47 0
3 VOAB JO13-6 10 8 0 2 24 50 13 37 0
4 Jong Brabant JO13-4 11 8 0 3 24 46 16 30 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-3 10 6 1 3 19 34 23 11 0
6 Unitas'59 JO13-6 11 6 1 4 19 55 31 24 0
7 DBS JO13-7 11 4 0 7 12 29 33 -4 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-3 10 3 0 7 9 14 34 -20 0
9 Hilvaria JO13-4 11 3 0 8 9 18 63 -45 0
10 SBC JO13-5 9 2 0 7 6 18 44 -26 0
11 DOSL JO13-2 10 2 0 8 6 13 44 -31 0
12 OVC'26 JO13-3 11 0 0 11 0 8 84 -76 0

DOSL JO11-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZSC JO11-1 9 9 0 0 27 58 15 43 0
2 Sterksel JO11-1 9 7 0 2 21 53 35 18 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO11-2G 9 6 0 3 18 32 24 8 0
4 SV Budel JO11-2 9 6 0 3 18 32 27 5 0
5 Geldrop JO11-2 9 4 2 3 14 47 28 19 0
6 De Valk JO11-4G 9 4 0 5 12 36 33 3 0
7 RPC JO11-4 9 2 2 5 8 24 50 -26 0
8 DOSL JO11-1G 9 1 2 6 5 18 41 -23 0
9 DVS JO11-2 9 1 1 7 4 15 32 -17 0
10 Braakhuizen JO11-2 9 1 1 7 4 27 57 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk JO11-2 3 3 0 0 9 15 3 12 0
2 Braakhuizen JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 14 12 2 0
3 SV Budel JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 13 11 2 0
4 DOSL JO11-1G 3 0 0 3 0 8 24 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3 11 11 0 0 33 107 11 96 0
2 RPC JO11-2 10 8 1 1 25 62 11 51 0
3 Braakhuizen JO11-3 11 8 0 3 24 48 30 18 0
4 De Valk JO11-4G 10 7 1 2 22 52 25 27 0
5 Best Vooruit JO11-4 9 5 0 4 15 40 29 11 0
6 RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 11 5 0 6 15 18 32 -14 0
7 SV Budel JO11-3 11 4 1 6 13 35 42 -7 0
8 DOSL JO11-1G 9 3 3 3 12 25 46 -21 0
9 DVS JO11-3 11 3 0 8 9 16 51 -35 0
10 UNA JO11-4G 11 2 2 7 8 17 39 -22 0
11 DBS JO11-5 10 1 1 8 4 19 58 -39 0
12 SBC JO11-5G 10 0 1 9 1 12 77 -65 0

DOSL JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 2 7 0
2 DOSL JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 9 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO10-1 11 9 0 2 27 61 19 42 0
2 Acht JO10-1 11 7 2 2 23 52 25 27 0
3 Unitas'59 JO10-1 11 7 1 3 22 81 27 54 0
4 RKSV Heeze JO10-1 11 7 0 4 21 46 32 14 0
5 Taxandria JO10-1 11 7 0 4 21 44 44 0 0
6 SBC JO10-1 10 6 1 3 19 45 16 29 0
7 DVS JO10-1 10 6 1 3 19 39 23 16 0
8 DOSL JO10-1 11 4 0 7 12 38 47 -9 0
9 SV Valkenswaard JO10-1 10 3 2 5 11 35 60 -25 0
10 Unitas'59 JO10-2 11 2 1 8 7 27 64 -37 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 11 1 0 10 3 25 65 -40 0
12 DBS JO10-2 10 0 2 8 2 22 93 -71 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
2 Waalre JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
2 Brabantia JO10-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-1 9 9 0 0 27 75 14 61 0
2 Brabantia JO10-2 10 6 0 4 18 50 41 9 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO10-2 9 5 1 3 16 27 32 -5 0
4 Rood Wit V JO10-1 10 5 1 4 16 48 37 11 0
5 RPC JO10-2 9 4 1 4 13 40 32 8 0
6 Marvilde JO10-1 10 4 1 5 13 40 34 6 0
7 Hilvaria JO10-1 7 4 0 3 12 45 23 22 0
8 DVS JO10-2 7 4 0 3 12 19 25 -6 0
9 WODAN JO10-1 9 3 1 5 10 38 40 -2 0
10 Acht JO10-2 9 2 1 6 7 19 56 -37 0
11 Dommelen JO10-2G 9 0 0 9 0 11 78 -67 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-1 2 2 0 0 6 41 0 41 0
2 RKSV Nuenen JO10-5 2 1 0 1 3 7 32 -25 0
3 Brabantia JO10-6 2 0 0 2 0 6 22 -16 0

DOSL JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO11-9 11 10 0 1 30 77 21 56 0
2 Geldrop JO11-5 11 9 0 2 27 87 18 69 0
3 DOSL JO11-2 11 8 1 2 25 69 13 56 0
4 EMK JO11-4G 11 7 2 2 23 69 25 44 0
5 Woenselse Boys JO11-8 11 6 1 4 19 57 33 24 0
6 SV Budel JO11-7 10 6 0 4 18 50 41 9 0
7 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-7 11 4 1 6 13 56 49 7 0
8 SBC JO11-10 11 4 1 6 13 31 41 -10 0
9 UNA JO11-5G 11 3 0 8 9 40 71 -31 0
10 EFC JO11-6 11 3 0 8 9 33 68 -35 0
11 Acht JO11-4 11 2 0 9 6 16 117 -101 0
12 WODAN JO11-7 10 0 0 10 0 16 104 -88 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen JO10-2 10 9 1 0 28 73 9 64 0
2 Sterksel JO10-1 10 7 1 2 22 54 21 33 0
3 Brabantia JO10-3 10 7 1 2 22 39 24 15 0
4 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO10-1 9 6 0 3 18 38 30 8 0
5 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1 10 5 1 4 16 29 37 -8 0
6 WODAN JO10-2 10 4 2 4 14 40 29 11 0
7 RKSV Nuenen JO10-3 9 4 1 4 13 31 26 5 0
8 Brabantia JO10-4 10 3 2 5 11 29 33 -4 0
9 Best Vooruit JO10-3 10 2 2 6 8 25 48 -23 0
10 RPC JO10-3 10 1 0 9 3 15 66 -51 0
11 DOSL JO10-2 10 0 1 9 1 14 64 -50 0

DOSL JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Raven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dommelen JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DOSL JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DVS JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maarheeze JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Riethoven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKVVO JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Budel JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Unitas'59 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 3 3 0 0 9 52 1 51 0
2 DOSL JO9-1 3 1 1 1 4 13 21 -8 0
3 Boxtel JO9-3 3 1 0 2 3 13 23 -10 0
4 SJO VV LBC JO9-1 3 0 1 2 1 10 43 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 5 17 0
2 Unitas'59 JO9-8 3 1 1 1 4 13 15 -2 0
3 Nuenen JO9-4 3 1 0 2 3 10 12 -2 0
4 Nieuw Woensel JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 8 16 -8 0
5 Maarheeze JO9-3 2 0 0 2 0 2 10 -8 0

DOSL JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Acht JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 25 9 16 0
2 Nuenen JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 18 6 12 0
3 Gestel JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 15 5 10 0
4 Brabantia JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 28 12 16 0
5 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2 3 1 1 1 4 18 13 5 0
6 Braakhuizen JO8-2 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
7 Nuenen JO8-3 2 1 0 1 3 8 8 0 0
8 RPC JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 14 11 3 0
9 EMK JO8-2G 3 1 0 2 3 15 27 -12 0
10 Geldrop JO8-2 2 0 0 2 0 11 14 -3 0
11 DOSL JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 20 -17 0
12 RKSV Heeze JO8-4 3 0 0 3 0 7 37 -30 0

DOSL JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bladella JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 De Valk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dommelen JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DOSL JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DVS JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 EFC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKSV Heeze JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Budel JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Waalre JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO8-2G 3 3 0 0 9 29 5 24 0
2 Bergeijk JO8-3M 3 3 0 0 9 31 10 21 0
3 SDO'39 JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 46 15 31 0
4 Bladella JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 29 18 11 0
5 RKVVO JO8-4 3 2 0 1 6 15 10 5 0
6 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 13 15 -2 0
7 UNA JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 13 8 5 0
8 EMK JO8-4 3 1 0 2 3 13 15 -2 0
9 DOSL JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 13 17 -4 0
10 ST Casteren / Netersel JO08-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 24 -5 0
11 Rood Wit V JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 1 33 -32 0
12 Bladella JO8-4 3 0 0 3 0 4 56 -52 0

DOSL JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Braakhuizen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brabantia JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DOSL JO8-3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DVS JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 EMK JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gestel JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKSV Heeze JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RPC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Budel JO8-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Unitas'59 JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 37 6 31 0
2 UNA JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 22 9 13 0
3 Bergeijk JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 33 9 24 0
4 RKSV Heeze JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 25 10 15 0
5 Dommelen JO8-1G 3 2 0 1 6 13 7 6 0
6 Maarheeze JO8-1 3 1 1 1 4 18 15 3 0
7 FC Cranendonck JO8-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 22 -13 0
8 De Raven JO8-1G 2 1 0 1 3 20 8 12 0
9 Sterksel JO8-1 2 1 0 1 3 14 9 5 0
10 Terlo JO8-1G 3 1 0 2 3 17 27 -10 0
11 ST VV Steensel / Knegselse Boys team JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 33 -14 0
12 Bladella JO8-3 3 0 1 2 1 9 23 -14 0
13 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5 3 0 1 2 1 5 36 -31 0
14 DOSL JO8-3M 3 0 0 3 0 6 33 -27 0

DOSL JO7-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DBS JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DBS JO7-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dommelen JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DOSL JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oirschot V. JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKSV Heeze JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RPC JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UNA JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unitas'59 JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Waalre JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'59 JO7-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
2 DBS JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DBS JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dommelen JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DOSL JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UNA JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Waalre JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKSV Heeze JO7-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0

Terug naar boven