DOSL 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Raven 1 4 3 1 0 10 14 4 10 0
2 Tivoli 1 4 3 1 0 10 9 4 5 0
3 Woenselse Boys 1 4 3 0 1 9 12 9 3 0
4 HMVV 1 4 2 1 1 7 9 6 3 0
5 Hoogeloon 1 4 2 1 1 7 7 5 2 0
6 Vessem 1 4 2 1 1 7 6 4 2 0
7 ZSC 1 4 2 1 1 7 6 7 -1 0
8 Bergeijk 1 4 2 0 2 6 7 6 1 0
9 Riethoven 1 4 1 1 2 4 9 14 -5 0
10 Pusphaira 1 4 1 0 3 3 3 5 -2 0
11 FC Cranendonck 1 4 0 3 1 3 5 8 -3 0
12 DOSL 1 4 1 0 3 3 5 12 -7 0
13 Steensel 1 4 0 1 3 1 2 5 -3 0
14 De Weebosch 1 4 0 1 3 1 4 9 -5 0

DOSL 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC 6 4 3 0 1 9 18 6 12 0
2 Rood Wit'67/Plus 2 4 3 0 1 9 17 8 9 0
3 SV Budel 3 3 2 1 0 7 14 5 9 0
4 RKVVO 5 3 2 1 0 7 9 5 4 0
5 RKSV Nuenen 9 3 2 0 1 6 10 7 3 0
6 Bladella 6 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
7 Woenselse Boys 3 2 1 1 0 4 9 3 6 0
8 FC Cranendonck 3 3 1 1 1 4 9 8 1 0
9 DOSL 3 4 1 1 2 4 5 10 -5 0
10 Best Vooruit 7 4 0 1 3 1 10 20 -10 0
11 WODAN 7 3 0 0 3 0 4 17 -13 0
12 FC Eindhoven AV 2 4 0 0 4 0 5 22 -17 0

DOSL 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL 4 4 4 0 0 12 17 1 16 0
2 DBS 5 3 3 0 0 9 23 3 20 0
3 SV Budel 5 3 2 1 0 7 12 4 8 0
4 DVS 5 4 2 1 1 7 16 8 8 0
5 RPC 8 4 2 0 2 6 7 7 0 0
6 Braakhuizen 10 4 1 1 2 4 11 12 -1 0
7 Woenselse Boys 6 4 1 1 2 4 7 9 -2 0
8 Marvilde 5 2 1 0 1 3 9 5 4 0
9 Rood Wit V 8 3 1 0 2 3 4 12 -8 0
10 RKSV Heeze 10 3 1 0 2 3 8 22 -14 0
11 Brabantia 14 4 1 0 3 3 5 24 -19 0
12 UNA 8 4 0 0 4 0 9 21 -12 0

DOSL 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maarheeze 5 3 3 0 0 9 19 3 16 0
2 Woenselse Boys 9 3 3 0 0 9 9 5 4 0
3 SV Budel 4 3 2 1 0 7 12 2 10 0
4 DOSL 5 4 2 1 1 7 11 7 4 0
5 Brabantia 12 4 2 1 1 7 12 10 2 0
6 De Valk 7 3 2 0 1 6 4 6 -2 0
7 RKSV Heeze 8 2 1 1 0 4 7 3 4 0
8 Dommelen 5 4 1 1 2 4 11 15 -4 0
9 Sterksel 2 4 1 1 2 4 10 17 -7 0
10 RPC 7 4 0 2 2 2 9 17 -8 0
11 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3 4 0 0 4 0 3 12 -9 0
12 SV Valkenswaard 9 4 0 0 4 0 6 16 -10 0

DOSL 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV 4 4 4 0 0 12 29 7 22 0
2 SV Valkenswaard 8 4 3 1 0 10 16 4 12 0
3 De Raven 3 4 3 0 1 9 9 2 7 0
4 Bergeijk 5 3 2 1 0 7 17 2 15 0
5 De Valk 8 4 2 1 1 7 11 5 6 0
6 DOSL 6 3 2 0 1 6 16 3 13 0
7 SV Budel 7 3 2 0 1 6 14 7 7 0
8 Dommelen 7 4 2 0 2 6 8 16 -8 0
9 RPC 9 3 0 1 2 1 1 9 -8 0
10 Terlo 3 4 0 0 4 0 3 21 -18 0
11 RKSV Heeze 9 4 0 0 4 0 5 27 -22 0
12 Riethoven 4 4 0 0 4 0 3 29 -26 0

DOSL 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA 9 4 3 1 0 10 14 8 6 0
2 Brabantia 13 4 3 1 0 10 12 6 6 0
3 BES 3 4 3 0 1 9 17 6 11 0
4 Maarheeze 3 2 2 0 0 6 13 4 9 0
5 SV Budel 6 3 2 0 1 6 8 9 -1 0
6 ZSC 4 4 2 0 2 6 5 9 -4 0
7 DVS 6 3 1 0 2 3 8 7 1 0
8 Gestel 6 3 1 0 2 3 9 12 -3 0
9 De Valk 5 4 1 0 3 3 17 7 10 0
10 RKSV Heeze 7 4 1 0 3 3 7 12 -5 0
11 SV Valkenswaard 10 2 0 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
12 DOSL 7 3 0 0 3 0 0 24 -24 0

ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC VR1 4 3 1 0 10 12 4 8 0
2 EMK VR1 4 2 1 1 7 13 7 6 0
3 Beerse Boys VR3 4 2 1 1 7 11 5 6 0
4 Bergeijk VR1 2 2 0 0 6 11 2 9 0
5 EFC VR1 3 1 1 1 4 7 8 -1 0
6 RKSV Nuenen VR3 2 1 0 1 3 6 6 0 0
7 Nederwetten VR1 2 1 0 1 3 3 5 -2 0
8 Hapert VR1 3 1 0 2 3 8 8 0 0
9 De Valk VR1 4 1 0 3 3 9 15 -6 0
10 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 2 0 1 1 1 1 6 -5 0
11 Bladella VR1 4 0 1 3 1 3 18 -15 0

DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia 5 6 6 0 0 18 44 15 29 0
2 SenC 2 5 5 0 0 15 44 10 34 0
3 Be'79 3 6 4 0 2 12 34 28 6 0
4 Woenselse Boys 2 5 3 1 1 10 23 23 0 0
5 Sint Joris 1 6 3 1 2 10 25 25 0 0
6 ESZVV Totelos 4 6 3 0 3 9 20 21 -1 0
7 TOB 2 5 2 1 2 7 13 14 -1 0
8 DOSL 1 5 2 0 3 6 22 26 -4 0
9 BZVV/Café In de Swaen 4 5 1 0 4 3 17 31 -14 0
10 Supportersvereniging PSV 1 5 1 0 4 3 20 41 -21 0
11 Botafogo 2 5 0 1 4 1 17 30 -13 0
12 RISC/Hydra Sport 1 5 0 0 5 0 10 25 -15 0

DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL VR2 5 5 0 0 15 64 5 59 0
2 ESZVV Totelos VR1 5 4 1 0 13 29 8 21 0
3 ESZVV Totelos VR2 5 4 0 1 12 27 4 23 0
4 FC Eindhoven VR1 5 3 1 1 10 15 14 1 0
5 Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 5 3 0 2 9 16 13 3 0
6 Brabantia VR1 5 2 1 2 7 12 15 -3 0
7 Hof van Brabant VR1 5 2 0 3 6 12 11 1 0
8 TOB VR1 5 2 0 3 6 16 20 -4 0
9 DOSL VR1 5 1 1 3 4 14 37 -23 0
10 Unitas'59 VR1 5 1 0 4 3 13 29 -16 0
11 Woenselse Boys VR1 5 1 0 4 3 8 29 -21 0
12 FCK/De Hommel VR1 5 0 0 5 0 14 55 -41 0

DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL VR2 5 5 0 0 15 64 5 59 0
2 ESZVV Totelos VR1 5 4 1 0 13 29 8 21 0
3 ESZVV Totelos VR2 5 4 0 1 12 27 4 23 0
4 FC Eindhoven VR1 5 3 1 1 10 15 14 1 0
5 Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 5 3 0 2 9 16 13 3 0
6 Brabantia VR1 5 2 1 2 7 12 15 -3 0
7 Hof van Brabant VR1 5 2 0 3 6 12 11 1 0
8 TOB VR1 5 2 0 3 6 16 20 -4 0
9 DOSL VR1 5 1 1 3 4 14 37 -23 0
10 Unitas'59 VR1 5 1 0 4 3 13 29 -16 0
11 Woenselse Boys VR1 5 1 0 4 3 8 29 -21 0
12 FCK/De Hommel VR1 5 0 0 5 0 14 55 -41 0

DOSL JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA JO17-4 3 3 0 0 9 22 5 17 0
2 SV Budel JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 15 2 13 0
3 De Raven JO17-1G 3 3 0 0 9 12 5 7 0
4 RPC JO17-3 4 3 0 1 9 17 10 7 0
5 Unitas'59 JO17-5 3 2 0 1 6 20 8 12 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 12 13 -1 0
7 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 10 -5 0
8 SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 3 1 0 2 3 7 25 -18 0
9 DOSL JO17-2 4 1 0 3 3 9 17 -8 0
10 RKSV Heeze JO17-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 17 -12 0
11 Boxtel JO17-2 4 0 0 4 0 7 19 -12 0

DOSL JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geldrop JO15-4 4 4 0 0 12 16 8 8 0
2 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 3 3 0 0 9 18 5 13 0
3 Brabantia JO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 10 4 6 0
4 RPC JO15-3 4 3 0 1 9 22 15 7 0
5 DVS JO15-3 4 2 0 2 6 21 8 13 0
6 Nieuw Woensel JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 9 0 0
7 SV Budel JO15-3 3 0 2 1 2 6 7 -1 0
8 EMK JO15-2G 3 0 1 2 1 6 11 -5 0
9 Maarheeze JO15-2G 2 0 0 2 0 3 18 -15 0
10 RKSV Nuenen JO15-4 3 0 0 3 0 6 18 -12 0
11 DOSL JO15-2 4 0 0 4 0 6 20 -14 0

DOSL JO15-3G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WODAN JO15-5 4 4 0 0 12 18 2 16 0
2 DOSL JO15-3G 3 3 0 0 9 25 2 23 0
3 SBC JO15-7G 4 3 0 1 9 26 5 21 0
4 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-2G 4 3 0 1 9 16 12 4 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO15-3 4 2 1 1 7 14 7 7 0
6 DBS JO15-7 3 2 0 1 6 9 6 3 0
7 DVS JO15-4 4 2 0 2 6 11 13 -2 0
8 Braakhuizen JO15-3G 3 1 1 1 4 5 5 0 0
9 RPC JO15-6 3 1 0 2 3 5 16 -11 0
10 Brabantia JO15-5 4 0 0 4 0 8 24 -16 0
11 RKSV Nuenen JO15-7 4 0 0 4 0 5 25 -20 0
12 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-5 4 0 0 4 0 2 27 -25 0

DOSL JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'59 JO13-6 4 4 0 0 12 36 8 28 0
2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-3 3 3 0 0 9 14 3 11 0
3 Jong Brabant JO13-4 4 3 0 1 9 20 4 16 0
4 Best Vooruit JO13-4 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4 0
5 Hoogeloon JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 7 8 -1 0
6 VOAB JO13-6 4 2 0 2 6 11 10 1 0
7 Hilvaria JO13-4 4 2 0 2 6 10 23 -13 0
8 SBC JO13-5 3 1 0 2 3 2 10 -8 0
9 DBS JO13-7 4 1 0 3 3 12 14 -2 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-3 4 1 0 3 3 7 12 -5 0
11 DOSL JO13-2 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 -6 0
12 OVC'26 JO13-3 4 0 0 4 0 1 26 -25 0

DOSL JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen JO10-2 4 3 1 0 10 26 3 23 0
2 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 5 10 0
3 Brabantia JO10-3 4 3 0 1 9 14 6 8 0
4 Sterksel JO10-1 3 2 1 0 7 21 5 16 0
5 Brabantia JO10-4 3 2 0 1 6 16 7 9 0
6 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1 4 2 0 2 6 11 9 2 0
7 WODAN JO10-2 4 1 1 2 4 17 11 6 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO10-3 4 1 1 2 4 15 14 1 0
9 Best Vooruit JO10-3 3 1 0 2 3 7 16 -9 0
10 DOSL JO10-2 4 0 0 4 0 2 32 -30 0
11 RPC JO10-3 4 0 0 4 0 3 39 -36 0

DOSL JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Acht JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 25 9 16 0
2 Nuenen JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 18 6 12 0
3 Gestel JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 15 5 10 0
4 Brabantia JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 28 12 16 0
5 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2 3 1 1 1 4 18 13 5 0
6 Braakhuizen JO8-2 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
7 Nuenen JO8-3 2 1 0 1 3 8 8 0 0
8 RPC JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 14 11 3 0
9 EMK JO8-2G 3 1 0 2 3 15 27 -12 0
10 Geldrop JO8-2 2 0 0 2 0 11 14 -3 0
11 DOSL JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 20 -17 0
12 RKSV Heeze JO8-4 3 0 0 3 0 7 37 -30 0

DOSL JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO8-2G 3 3 0 0 9 29 5 24 0
2 Bergeijk JO8-3M 3 3 0 0 9 31 10 21 0
3 SDO'39 JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 46 15 31 0
4 Bladella JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 29 18 11 0
5 RKVVO JO8-4 3 2 0 1 6 15 10 5 0
6 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 13 15 -2 0
7 UNA JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 13 8 5 0
8 EMK JO8-4 3 1 0 2 3 13 15 -2 0
9 DOSL JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 13 17 -4 0
10 ST Casteren / Netersel JO08-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 24 -5 0
11 Rood Wit V JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 1 33 -32 0
12 Bladella JO8-4 3 0 0 3 0 4 56 -52 0

DOSL JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 37 6 31 0
2 UNA JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 22 9 13 0
3 Bergeijk JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 33 9 24 0
4 RKSV Heeze JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 25 10 15 0
5 Dommelen JO8-1G 3 2 0 1 6 13 7 6 0
6 Maarheeze JO8-1 3 1 1 1 4 18 15 3 0
7 FC Cranendonck JO8-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 22 -13 0
8 De Raven JO8-1G 2 1 0 1 3 20 8 12 0
9 Sterksel JO8-1 2 1 0 1 3 14 9 5 0
10 Terlo JO8-1G 3 1 0 2 3 17 27 -10 0
11 ST VV Steensel / Knegselse Boys team JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 33 -14 0
12 Bladella JO8-3 3 0 1 2 1 9 23 -14 0
13 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5 3 0 1 2 1 5 36 -31 0
14 DOSL JO8-3M 3 0 0 3 0 6 33 -27 0

DOSL JO7-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'59 JO7-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
2 DBS JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DBS JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dommelen JO7-1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DOSL JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UNA JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Waalre JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKSV Heeze JO7-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0

Terug naar boven