DOSL 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel 1 3 3 0 0 9 17 2 15 0
2 Riethoven 1 3 1 1 1 4 8 6 2 0
3 DOSL 1 3 1 1 1 4 7 8 -1 0
4 Sterksel 1 3 0 0 3 0 6 22 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Cranendonck 1 11 9 2 0 29 30 8 22 0
2 Bruheze 1 13 9 1 3 28 34 21 13 0
3 SSE 1 12 6 5 1 23 26 17 9 0
4 DOSL 1 12 6 3 3 21 28 18 10 0
5 RKMSV 1 12 6 1 5 19 17 18 -1 0
6 Neerkandia 1 11 5 3 3 18 25 20 5 0
7 Maarheeze 1 12 5 3 4 18 25 24 1 0
8 FC Oda 1 11 4 2 5 14 15 26 -11 0
9 s.v. Laar 1 10 4 0 6 12 28 29 -1 0
10 Lierop 1 11 2 5 4 11 13 16 -3 0
11 ONDO 1 12 3 2 7 11 22 23 -1 0
12 Grashoek 1 11 1 3 7 6 12 25 -13 0
13 DESM 1 11 1 3 7 6 14 29 -15 0
14 SJVV 1 11 1 3 7 6 9 24 -15 0

DOSL 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia 2 3 2 1 0 7 9 5 4 0
2 RPC 2 3 1 2 0 5 8 5 3 0
3 DOSL 2 3 1 1 1 4 8 4 4 0
4 Gestel 2 3 0 0 3 0 3 14 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard 3 10 7 0 3 21 24 15 9 0
2 WODAN 2 10 6 2 2 20 28 13 15 0
3 RKSV Nuenen 3 10 6 2 2 20 24 17 7 0
4 RPC 3 10 6 1 3 19 22 16 6 0
5 De Valk 2 10 5 1 4 16 23 17 6 0
6 UNA 2 10 5 1 4 16 16 14 2 0
7 DOSL 2 10 5 0 5 15 21 25 -4 0
8 Woenselse Boys 2 10 4 0 6 12 20 22 -2 0
9 FC Cranendonck 2 10 2 1 7 7 14 26 -12 0
10 Waalre 2 10 2 1 7 7 13 26 -13 0
11 RKSV Heeze 3 10 2 1 7 7 15 29 -14 0

DOSL 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS 7 10 9 1 0 28 59 11 48 0
2 Best Vooruit 11 10 9 0 1 27 76 12 64 0
3 Nieuw Woensel 4 9 7 0 2 21 39 17 22 0
4 Braakhuizen 9 11 5 1 5 16 31 41 -10 0
5 Acht 5 7 5 0 2 15 22 11 11 0
6 SBC 13 11 4 2 5 14 44 37 7 0
7 EMK 5 9 3 3 3 12 34 32 2 0
8 RKSV Heeze 9 9 3 2 4 11 28 28 0 0
9 DOSL 3 10 3 1 6 10 21 41 -20 0
10 Geldrop 7 11 3 0 8 9 20 43 -23 0
11 FC Eindhoven AV 3 10 2 2 6 8 28 31 -3 0
12 Gestel 7 11 0 0 11 -1 12 110 -98 1

DOSL 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA 9 10 10 0 0 30 76 14 62 0
2 Brabantia 9 10 7 0 3 21 39 18 21 0
3 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3 11 6 2 3 20 29 27 2 0
4 DOSL 4 9 5 2 2 17 20 15 5 0
5 FC Cranendonck 3 11 5 1 5 16 29 25 4 0
6 RPC 6 10 5 0 5 15 41 32 9 0
7 SV Budel 7 11 4 2 5 14 26 47 -21 0
8 SBC 12 10 4 1 5 13 26 29 -3 0
9 SV Valkenswaard 9 11 4 1 6 13 28 33 -5 0
10 RKSV Heeze 8 9 3 3 3 12 20 19 1 0
11 Sterksel 2 11 1 3 7 6 19 40 -21 0
12 Nieuw Woensel 6 11 0 1 10 1 11 65 -54 0

DOSL 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVS 7 11 8 1 2 25 46 22 24 0
2 SBC 7 11 8 1 2 25 35 12 23 0
3 UNA 8 10 7 3 0 24 33 14 19 0
4 Pusphaira 3 11 6 1 4 19 31 20 11 0
5 SV Valkenswaard 5 11 6 0 5 18 39 33 6 0
6 Brabantia 11 11 4 3 4 15 23 31 -8 0
7 DOSL 5 10 3 3 4 12 19 22 -3 0
8 SV Budel 8 9 2 2 5 8 11 27 -16 0
9 Braakhuizen 8 10 2 2 6 8 11 17 -6 0
10 RKSV Heeze 7 10 1 5 4 8 14 27 -13 0
11 Woenselse Boys 6 10 2 1 7 7 18 35 -17 0
12 Nederwetten 4 10 1 2 7 5 15 35 -20 0

DOSL 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen 5 9 7 1 1 22 41 6 35 0
2 SV Valkenswaard 7 10 6 2 2 20 35 18 17 0
3 DVS 4 9 6 1 2 19 34 15 19 0
4 SBC 10 10 6 1 3 19 27 20 7 0
5 ZSC 3 6 4 2 0 14 22 6 16 0
6 BES 2 10 4 2 4 14 26 22 4 0
7 Waalre 4 7 4 1 2 13 33 14 19 0
8 SV Budel 6 10 3 3 4 12 24 26 -2 0
9 Bergeijk 7 9 2 0 7 6 22 32 -10 0
10 UNA 13 9 2 0 7 6 20 49 -29 0
11 RKSV Heeze 10 10 2 0 8 6 15 70 -55 0
12 DOSL 6 9 1 1 7 4 6 27 -21 0

DOSL 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard 6 10 9 1 0 28 42 10 32 0
2 Pusphaira 8 10 8 0 2 24 28 13 15 0
3 UNA 10 8 7 0 1 21 31 11 20 0
4 RKGSV 3 10 6 1 3 19 23 18 5 0
5 SBC 11 9 5 1 3 16 31 12 19 0
6 RKSV Nuenen 8 9 3 1 5 10 19 18 1 0
7 Braakhuizen 6 9 3 1 5 10 13 24 -11 0
8 Gestel 5 10 3 1 6 10 30 28 2 0
9 Woenselse Boys 5 8 3 0 5 9 19 20 -1 0
10 DOSL 7 9 3 0 6 9 19 44 -25 0
11 HSE 4 11 3 0 8 9 12 35 -23 0
12 Acht 7 9 0 0 9 0 9 43 -34 0

ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 8 6 2 0 20 31 3 28 0
2 Rood Wit V VR1 7 6 0 1 18 38 6 32 0
3 RKSV Nuenen VR3 9 6 0 3 18 60 8 52 0
4 SV Unitas'59 VR2 8 5 1 2 16 35 29 6 0
5 Nieuw Woensel VR2 9 4 0 5 12 42 39 3 0
6 Pusphaira VR4 9 3 2 4 11 22 9 13 0
7 SBC VR2 8 3 1 4 10 23 25 -2 0
8 Maarheeze VR1 7 3 0 4 9 13 36 -23 0
9 Pusphaira VR3 9 1 1 7 4 11 42 -31 0
10 EMK VR1 8 0 1 7 1 4 82 -78 0

ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen VR3 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
2 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 10 8 0 2 24 40 24 16 0
2 RKDSV VR1 10 7 2 1 23 28 8 20 0
3 De Valk VR1 10 7 2 1 23 29 11 18 0
4 Hapert VR1 10 7 1 2 22 25 11 14 0
5 Beerse Boys VR3 11 7 0 4 21 23 28 -5 0
6 Terlo VR1 11 5 3 3 18 25 16 9 0
7 SV Budel VR1 10 4 3 3 15 20 11 9 0
8 RPC VR1 10 3 2 5 11 17 19 -2 0
9 Dommelen VR1 9 3 0 6 9 26 22 4 0
10 SV Unitas'59 VR1 9 2 1 6 7 15 23 -8 0
11 Nederwetten VR1 11 1 0 10 3 7 37 -30 0
12 RKGSV VR1 11 0 0 11 0 4 49 -45 0

DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZVV Eindhoven 2 11 10 0 1 30 93 26 67 0
2 TOB 1 12 6 2 4 20 50 46 4 0
3 Berghem Sport 1 12 6 1 5 19 58 55 3 0
4 ESZVV Totelos 3 12 5 3 4 18 50 33 17 0
5 Boca/BlueSun Zonnestudio's 1 10 4 4 2 16 55 51 4 0
6 Botafogo 2 11 4 4 3 16 54 57 -3 0
7 DZV/H. vd Biggelaar en Zn. 2 10 4 3 3 15 43 47 -4 0
8 Brabantia 2 11 4 2 5 14 53 57 -4 0
9 DOSL 1 11 4 2 5 14 38 55 -17 0
10 EMK 1 11 4 1 6 13 57 72 -15 0
11 FC Eindhoven 3 10 2 0 8 6 28 48 -20 0
12 Den Hoek 2 11 1 2 8 5 32 64 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ESZVV Totelos 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
2 DOSL 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0

DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ESZVV Totelos VR1 10 9 0 1 27 58 15 43 0
2 FC Eindhoven VR1 10 9 0 1 27 60 23 37 0
3 Brabantia VR2 11 8 0 3 24 63 32 31 0
4 DOSL VR1 10 6 1 3 19 45 31 14 0
5 Brabantia VR1 10 4 0 6 12 39 42 -3 0
6 ESZVV Totelos VR2 11 4 0 7 12 32 39 -7 0
7 FC'92/Café d'n Bel VR1 9 3 1 5 10 33 60 -27 0
8 TOB VR1 10 2 0 8 6 17 55 -38 0
9 Hof van Brabant VR1 11 0 0 11 0 14 64 -50 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia VR2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
2 DOSL VR1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0

DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BZVV/Du Commerce VR1 10 9 1 0 28 89 15 74 0
2 ZVS/Bodemflex VR1 10 8 1 1 25 63 22 41 0
3 't Brökske/Eetcafé DKW VR1 9 8 0 1 24 57 23 34 0
4 ESZVV Totelos VR3 10 5 1 4 16 48 64 -16 0
5 Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 10 4 0 6 12 39 50 -11 0
6 DOSL VR2 10 3 0 7 9 39 38 1 0
7 FC Bergeijk VR1 10 2 2 6 8 26 61 -35 0
8 Nieuw Woensel VR1 11 2 0 9 6 40 69 -29 0
9 Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR2 10 1 1 8 4 14 73 -59 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia VR1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 DOSL VR2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

DOSL JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Acht JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bergeijk JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVS JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hapert JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKDSV JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UNA JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Woenselse Boys JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZSC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Valk JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 16 5 11 0
2 DVS JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 10 6 4 0
3 DOSL JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 10 -2 0
4 ZSC JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 17 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO19-1 11 8 2 1 26 50 13 37 0
2 Audacia JO19-1 11 8 1 2 25 39 18 21 0
3 RKDSV JO19-1 11 8 0 3 24 41 22 19 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 12 7 2 3 23 31 11 20 0
5 Hapert JO19-1 11 7 1 3 22 24 14 10 0
6 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 11 5 2 4 17 20 19 1 0
7 ODC JO19-2 12 5 2 5 17 39 36 3 0
8 Acht JO19-2 12 5 1 6 16 25 32 -7 0
9 ZSC JO19-1 11 4 1 6 13 22 28 -6 0
10 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 12 2 3 7 9 22 31 -9 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 12 3 0 9 9 20 63 -43 0
12 Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 11 1 4 6 4 16 30 -14 3
13 DBS JO19-2 11 1 1 9 4 16 48 -32 0

DOSL J019-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Bocht'80 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Budel JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVS JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 EFC JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKVVO JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RPC JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SBC JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Unitas'59 JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA JO19-3 11 10 0 1 30 50 17 33 0
2 RKSV Nuenen JO19-4 10 8 2 0 26 53 10 43 0
3 RKVVO JO19-2 10 7 0 3 21 41 24 17 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 11 6 1 4 19 35 20 15 0
5 SBC JO19-3 11 6 1 4 19 31 26 5 0
6 RKSV Heeze JO19-3 9 4 3 2 15 17 13 4 0
7 Geldrop JO19-4 8 3 0 5 9 11 27 -16 0
8 Best Vooruit JO19-2 9 3 0 6 9 25 24 1 0
9 DOSL JO19-2 8 2 1 5 7 15 21 -6 0
10 SV Unitas'59 JO19-4 9 1 1 7 4 19 45 -26 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 9 1 1 7 4 8 47 -39 0
12 DVS JO19-3 9 1 0 8 3 17 48 -31 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Riethoven JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 3 13 0
2 UNA JO19-4 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 6 0 0
4 DOSL JO19-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 19 -17 0

DOSL JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVS JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 S.V. Heythuysen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 s.v. Laar JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lierop JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Maasgouw JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Oda JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ONDO JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wilhelmina'08 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 10 5 5 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 3 5 0
3 DOSL JO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 8 -5 0
4 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 2 7 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO17-1 10 9 1 0 28 65 11 54 0
2 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 9 6 2 1 20 33 13 20 0
3 DOSL JO17-1 8 6 1 1 19 24 12 12 0
4 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 8 5 1 2 16 37 19 18 0
5 Geldrop JO17-2 9 5 1 3 16 26 22 4 0
6 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 24 26 -2 0
7 Bladella JO17-2 9 3 3 3 12 19 20 -1 0
8 DBS JO17-2 10 3 0 7 9 29 35 -6 0
9 RPC JO17-2 10 2 2 6 8 25 49 -24 0
10 Dommelen JO17-2 9 1 1 7 4 13 35 -22 0
11 RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 10 0 0 10 0 8 61 -53 0

DOSL JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Acht JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bladella JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Braakhuizen JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Budel JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOSL JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKSV Heeze JO15-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 De Raven JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Someren JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UNA JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Unitas'59 JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
2 Dommelen JO15-2G 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO15-1 10 9 1 0 28 72 15 57 0
2 SV Unitas'59 JO15-2 10 8 1 1 25 43 16 27 0
3 SV BLC JO15-1 11 7 1 3 22 41 27 14 0
4 Boxtel JO15-1 11 6 3 2 21 46 17 29 0
5 DOSL JO15-1 10 5 0 5 15 32 22 10 0
6 Braakhuizen JO15-1 10 4 3 3 15 29 19 10 0
7 SBC JO15-2 11 4 3 4 15 26 19 7 0
8 DBS JO15-2 11 4 1 6 13 18 44 -26 0
9 Best Vooruit JO15-2 11 2 1 8 7 22 39 -17 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 9 2 0 7 6 9 70 -61 0
11 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-3M 9 1 2 6 5 8 28 -20 0
12 BMC JO15-1 9 0 2 7 2 12 42 -30 0

DOSL JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Cranendonck JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DBS JO15-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dommelen JO15-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOSL JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO'39 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Marvilde JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rood Wit V JO15-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RPC JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Waalre JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geldrop JO15-3 3 3 0 0 9 33 3 30 0
2 DOSL JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 29 10 19 0
3 SV Budel JO15-4 3 1 0 2 3 18 7 11 0
4 RKSV Nuenen JO15-6 3 0 0 3 0 2 62 -60 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Cranendonck JO15-1 10 9 0 1 27 74 16 58 0
2 DOSL JO15-2 10 9 0 1 27 59 13 46 0
3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 10 8 1 1 25 101 22 79 0
4 SV Budel JO15-4 10 7 2 1 23 46 18 28 0
5 Terlo JO15-1 10 7 1 2 22 46 10 36 0
6 WODAN JO15-4 11 6 0 5 18 49 43 6 0
7 DVS JO15-3 11 4 1 6 13 31 38 -7 0
8 De Raven JO15-2G 11 3 0 8 9 19 61 -42 0
9 RKVVO JO15-3 10 2 1 7 7 17 35 -18 0
10 DBS JO15-7 9 2 0 7 6 13 57 -44 0
11 ST DEES/Vessem JO15-2 9 1 0 8 3 6 73 -67 0
12 Bladella JO15-5 11 0 0 11 0 5 80 -75 0

DOSL JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavos JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVS JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO13-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mierlo Hout JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NWC JO13-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RPC JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJVV JO13-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SSE JO13-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVSH JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 0 15 0
2 DOSL JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 2 4 0
3 DVS JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 3 15 -12 0
4 RKSV Heeze JO13-2G 3 0 0 3 0 1 8 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO13-2G 11 9 2 0 29 37 12 25 0
2 Maarheeze JO13-1 11 9 0 2 27 52 10 42 0
3 Terlo JO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 35 20 15 0
4 Bladella JO13-2 11 6 1 4 19 38 24 14 0
5 Marvilde JO13-1 9 5 2 2 17 36 16 20 0
6 ZSC JO13-1 11 5 2 4 17 39 18 21 0
7 Hapert JO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 30 23 7 0
8 SV Budel JO13-1 9 2 5 2 11 18 14 4 0
9 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2 10 2 1 7 7 17 42 -25 0
10 DOSL JO13-1 9 2 0 7 6 14 20 -6 0
11 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO13-1G 9 1 0 8 3 11 66 -55 0
12 EFC JO13-2G 10 0 0 10 0 6 68 -62 0

ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boxtel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV Budel MO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 EMK MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Marvilde MO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Marvilde MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RKVVO MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sparta'25 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel MO13-1M 3 3 0 0 9 29 2 27 0
2 Beerse Boys MO13-1G 3 2 0 1 6 20 3 17 0
3 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 17 -11 0
4 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 34 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA MO13-1 8 8 0 0 24 87 6 81 0
2 Best Vooruit MO13-1 10 7 0 3 21 24 34 -10 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 9 6 2 1 20 46 9 37 0
4 Mierlo Hout MO13-1 10 6 1 3 19 52 17 35 0
5 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 9 5 0 4 15 35 26 9 0
6 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 9 3 3 3 12 19 13 6 0
7 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-3 9 3 2 4 11 29 35 -6 0
8 EMK MO13-2 10 3 2 5 11 20 19 1 0
9 RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 9 2 1 6 7 16 46 -30 0
10 RKVVO MO13-1 9 1 1 7 4 7 37 -30 0
11 Marvilde MO13-3 8 0 0 8 0 4 97 -93 0

ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boxtel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV Budel MO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 EMK MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Marvilde MO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Marvilde MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RKVVO MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sparta'25 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DBS JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DBS JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DOSL JO12-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Geldrop JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKSV Nuenen JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UNA JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Valkenswaard JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Woenselse Boys JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
2 DOSL JO12-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO12-1G 9 9 0 0 27 47 12 35 0
2 DVS JO12-2 10 8 1 1 25 47 32 15 0
3 Maarheeze JO12-1 10 7 1 2 22 42 21 21 0
4 RPC JO12-2 10 6 1 3 19 36 33 3 0
5 FC Cranendonck JO12-1 10 5 0 5 15 59 42 17 0
6 Waalre JO12-1 9 4 0 5 12 33 39 -6 0
7 Brabantia JO12-2 8 3 0 5 9 20 27 -7 0
8 Hoogeloon JO12-1 9 3 0 6 9 21 34 -13 0
9 Hapert JO12-1G 10 2 1 7 7 13 27 -14 0
10 DOSKO'32 JO12-1G 10 2 1 7 7 26 43 -17 0
11 SV Budel JO12-1 9 0 1 8 1 12 46 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO12-1G 3 3 0 0 9 23 3 20 0
2 FC Cranendonck JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 15 -5 0
3 Maarheeze JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 11 -2 0
4 SV Budel JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 16 -13 0

DOSL JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Best Vooruit JO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DBS JO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dommelen JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DOSL JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hapert JO12-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 s.v. Laar JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RPC JO12-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SBC JO12-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Valkenswaard JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA JO12-2 10 10 0 0 30 171 11 160 0
2 Sterksel JO12-1 11 9 0 2 27 100 35 65 0
3 Braakhuizen JO12-1 10 7 0 3 21 65 56 9 0
4 Tivoli JO12-1 11 7 0 4 21 68 43 25 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO12-2 9 6 1 2 19 52 16 36 0
6 DVS JO12-3 10 5 2 3 17 53 51 2 0
7 De Valk JO12-1 11 4 1 6 13 49 76 -27 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV JO12-3 10 4 0 6 12 34 41 -7 0
9 RPC JO12-3 10 3 1 6 10 27 43 -16 0
10 DOSL JO12-2 10 1 2 7 5 17 58 -41 0
11 Geldrop JO12-5M 11 1 2 8 5 20 98 -78 0
12 Gestel JO12-2G 11 0 1 10 1 11 139 -128 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Heeze JO12-2 3 3 0 0 9 24 6 18 0
2 De Valk JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 14 0 0
3 Geldrop JO12-4 3 1 0 2 3 8 23 -15 0
4 DOSL JO12-2 3 0 0 3 0 8 11 -3 0

DOSL JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Altweerterheide/Crescentia JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Budel JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESM JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DOSL JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Maarheeze JO11-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MMC Weert JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NWC JO11-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKSVO JO11-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ZSV JO11-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maarheeze JO11-1G 3 3 0 0 9 35 6 29 0
2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 3 2 0 1 6 32 8 24 0
3 SV Budel JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 8 41 -33 0
4 DOSL JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 8 28 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maarheeze JO11-1G 11 11 0 0 33 116 22 94 0
2 SV Budel JO11-2 11 8 0 3 24 86 40 46 0
3 Dommelen JO11-2 10 7 1 2 22 56 36 20 0
4 Best Vooruit JO11-3 11 7 1 3 22 80 38 42 0
5 SV Valkenswaard JO11-4 9 6 1 2 19 58 26 32 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4G 9 6 0 3 18 36 35 1 0
7 Geldrop JO11-4G 11 4 0 7 12 48 80 -32 0
8 RPC JO11-4 10 3 2 5 11 38 48 -10 0
9 SBC JO11-4G 10 3 0 7 9 30 56 -26 0
10 DOSL JO11-1 10 2 0 8 6 30 61 -31 0
11 DVS JO11-3 11 1 2 8 5 33 84 -51 0
12 Marvilde JO11-2 11 0 1 10 1 19 104 -85 0

DOSL JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maarheeze JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKSV Nuenen JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Geldrop JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SBC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKSV Heeze JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 EMK JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RPC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Braakhuizen JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVS JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 De Valk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Waalre JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dommelen JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Maarheeze JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RPC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 sv Budel JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geldrop JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brabantia JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SBC JO10-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 WODAN JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SJO Juventud JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 EMK JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Geldrop JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DOSL JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Unitas'59 JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVS JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 De Valk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Waalre JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dommelen JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Maarheeze JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RPC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 sv Budel JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Waalre JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 De Valk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dommelen JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waalre JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gestel JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKVVO JO10-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geldrop JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DVS JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOSL JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 De Valk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SBC JO10-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RPC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 EFC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DBS JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Valk JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DBS JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 EMK JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SBC JO10-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Braakhuizen JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Geldrop JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tongelre JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bladella JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RKVVO JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Unitas'59 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Brabantia JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 sv Budel JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maarheeze JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO10-4M

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Valk JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKVVO JO10-8M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Terlo JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 sv Budel JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 EFC JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-7G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Waalre JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Maarheeze JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DVS JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DOSL JO10-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO JO10-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UNA JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dommelen JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVS JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gestel JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 De Valk JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Marvilde JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DBS JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RKVVO JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DOSL JO10-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 sv Budel JO10-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dommelen JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 De Valk JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DOSL JO10-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Valk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Cranendonck JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dommelen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ZSC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKSV Heeze JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UNA JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Budel JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DOSL JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 EFC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RPC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Brabantia JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Cranendonck JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKSV Heeze JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RPC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKSV Heeze JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 EFC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Cranendonck JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DOSL JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 De Raven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hoogeloon JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 De Valk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dommelen JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVS JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beerse Boys JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bladella JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DOSL JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SDO'39 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hoogeloon JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UNA JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EFC JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Riethoven JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Terlo JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hapert JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Riethoven JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dommelen JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gestel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Riethoven JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maarheeze JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UNA JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RPC JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKSV Heeze JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DVS JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Marvilde JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NWC JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Cranendonck JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ONDO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Oda JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 s.v. Laar JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKSVO JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NWC JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Someren JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RKSVO JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Someren JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DOSL JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Cranendonck JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Budel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Acht JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Cranendonck JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Valkenswaard JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geldrop JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Cranendonck JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVS JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ST Altweerterheide/Crescentia JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Someren JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MMC Weert JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Maarheeze JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RKSV Heeze JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sterksel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 NWC JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EMK JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKSV Nuenen JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brabantia JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DBS JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Geldrop JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EFC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Braakhuizen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DOSL JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Woenselse Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DVS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Marvilde JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSL JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOSL JO7-1



Keepers



Terug naar boven