Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-12-2019 20:00 FC Bergeijk VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal P.J.F.C. (Paul) Janssen 2 - 8
C 09-12-2019 22:00 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal FC'92/Café d'n Bel VR1 W.T.H. (Wil) Spierings 4 - 4
C 08-12-2019 14:00 DOSL 1 RKMSV 1 W.T.M. (Wim) Verstegen 2 - 0
C 08-12-2019 vervallen RKSV Nuenen 11 DOSL 3
C 08-12-2019 10:00 UNA 9 DOSL 4 W (Wil) van der Heijden
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Gestel 7 DOSL 3 P. (Peter) van Engeland 1 - 6
C 08-12-2019 12:00 HSE 4 DOSL 7 C.M.J. (Chiel) Galama 2 - 1
C 08-12-2019 12:00 DOSL 2 RKSV Heeze 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 08-12-2019 12:00 SV Budel 8 DOSL 5 J. (Jari) Kremers 1 - 1
C 08-12-2019 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 SV Unitas'59 VR1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 08-12-2019 vervallen ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 EMK VR1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 14:15 Hapert JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 07-12-2019 15:15 DVS JO19-3 DOSL J019-2 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Geldrop JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 Afgeschermd
C 07-12-2019 12:15 DBS JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1 A. (Andre) Wientjens 3 - 2
C 07-12-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-2 RKVVO JO15-3 P (Paul) Engels 6 - 0
C 07-12-2019 12:00 Maarheeze JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 R.J. (Roland) Hulsbosch 4 - 0
C 07-12-2019 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-3 B. (Bart-Jan) Böschen 1 - 1
C 07-12-2019 11:00 SV Budel JO12-1 DOSL JO12-1
C 07-12-2019 11:15 Braakhuizen JO12-1 DOSL JO12-2 N.G.J. (Nick) van de Wijdeven 5 - 3
C 07-12-2019 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 RPC JO11-4 R. (Ralph) Steuten 1 - 2
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Geldrop JO10-4 DOSL JO10-2
C 07-12-2019 afgelast RKSV Heeze JO10-4G DOSL JO10-1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen SBC JO10-5G DOSL JO10-3
C 07-12-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-4M DBS JO10-7
C 07-12-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 RPC JO9-2
C 07-12-2019 vervallen RPC JO9-4 DOSL JO9-2
C 07-12-2019 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 SV Valkenswaard JO8-1
C 07-12-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 Brabantia JO8-2
C 06-12-2019 20:10 Den Hoek 2 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal J.J. (Jan) Vanderhoydonks 1 - 2
C 02-12-2019 20:15 ZVS/Bodemflex VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi 5 - 2
C 02-12-2019 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Hof van Brabant VR1 R.L.A.C. (Roy) Manichand 5 - 1
C 01-12-2019 12:00 DOSL 6 Bergeijk 7 F.P. (Frans) van Mierlo… (+1) 1 - 6
C 01-12-2019 11:30 FC Cranendonck 2 DOSL 2 J.P. (John) Feyen 0 - 1
C 01-12-2019 10:00 DOSL 5 UNA 8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 01-12-2019 14:30 Neerkandia 1 DOSL 1 S.A.T.G (Stan) Claassen 2 - 1
C 01-12-2019 12:00 DOSL 3 Geldrop 7 P.J.A. (Paul) van Kuijk… (+1) 2 - 0
C 01-12-2019 10:00 DOSL 4 FC Cranendonck 3 M. (Maurice) Geerings… (+1) 1 - 0
C 01-12-2019 11:30 Terlo VR1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 01-12-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen VR3 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen 0 - 2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen DOSL JO19-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 DOSL J019-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen DOSL JO17-1 Bergeijk JO17-2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-1 Best Vooruit JO15-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 30-11-2019 10:30 DBS JO15-7 DOSL JO15-2 P (Paul) Engels 0 - 3
C 30-11-2019 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 ZSC JO13-1 R.F.J. (Rens) Lodewijks 0 - 2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-1M
C 30-11-2019 12:00 Hapert JO12-1G DOSL JO12-1 J. (John) Bruininx 0 - 5
C 30-11-2019 10:30 Gestel JO12-2G DOSL JO12-2 B (Benito) Zwennicker 2 - 3
C 30-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO11-1 Marvilde JO11-2 B. (Bart-Jan) Böschen 4 - 2
C 30-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-1 Geldrop JO10-4
C 30-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-3 Braakhuizen JO10-2
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKVVO JO10-7 DOSL JO10-4M
C 30-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-2 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G
C 30-11-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 De Raven JO9-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Gestel JO9-1 DOSL JO9-2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Acht JO8-1 DOSL JO8-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen EFC JO8-1 DOSL JO8-2
C 28-11-2019 19:30 SV Budel VR1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 H. (Hedy) Wardenaar
C 24-11-2019 10:00 SV Valkenswaard 6 DOSL 7 T. (Tiny) Cremers 9 - 0
C 24-11-2019 12:00 DOSL 2 WODAN 2 F.P. (Frans) van Mierlo… (+1) 4 - 2
C 24-11-2019 10:00 DOSL 5 Braakhuizen 8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 24-11-2019 14:30 DOSL 1 SJVV 1 G.H.G. (Gerard) de Bruijn 4 - 2
C 24-11-2019 11:30 FC Eindhoven AV 3 DOSL 3 P. (Peter) van Engeland 3 - 1
C 24-11-2019 14:00 RPC 6 DOSL 4 M (Meint) Eigenberg 1 - 3
C 24-11-2019 10:00 SV Budel 6 DOSL 6 M. (Martijn) de Haas 0 - 1
C 24-11-2019 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 RPC VR1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 24-11-2019 10:15 FC Eindhoven AV VR3 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2
C 23-11-2019 12:45 Acht JO19-2 DOSL JO19-1 L.M. (Luuk) van Elzakker 0 - 2
C 23-11-2019 15:15 SBC JO19-3 DOSL J019-2 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs 4 - 1
C 23-11-2019 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Hoogeloon JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 23-11-2019 13:15 DOSL JO15-1 Hoogeloon JO15-1 F.P. (Frans) van Mierlo 3 - 4
C 23-11-2019 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 Marvilde JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 23-11-2019 11:30 RKVVO MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 L. (Louis) van den Oetelaar 0 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-1 FC Cranendonck JO12-1 S. (Sep) van Dijk 4 - 2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 De Valk JO12-1 R.F.J. (Rens) Lodewijks 1 - 5
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Geldrop JO10-6 DOSL JO10-4M
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-2 Dommelen JO10-2G
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-1 Maarheeze JO10-2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-3 RKVVO JO10-4G
C 23-11-2019 vervallen EFC JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
C 23-11-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-2 UNA JO9-3G
C 23-11-2019 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 RKSV Heeze JO8-2
V 23-11-2019 09:00 EFC Jo8-4 DOSL JO8-1
C 23-11-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 Woenselse Boys JO8-1
C 22-11-2019 21:05 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal FC Eindhoven 3 J.P.M. (Sjef) Maas 4 - 3
C 18-11-2019 21:05 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 P.H.A.N. (Paulus) Donders 4 - 5
C 18-11-2019 21:05 ESZVV Totelos VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal G.J. (Gerrit) van Gompel 5 - 1
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Marvilde 3 DOSL 2
C 17-11-2019 12:00 SBC 7 DOSL 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 12:00 DOSL 3 DBS 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 17-11-2019 12:00 DOSL 6 Waalre 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 17-11-2019 12:00 DOSL 7 Woenselse Boys 5 P. (Pim) Cremers… (+1) 4 - 3
C 17-11-2019 10:00 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 Pusphaira VR3 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen… (+1) 10 - 0
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Nederwetten VR1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 F.A.M. (Frans) van Kemenade 2 - 5
C 16-11-2019 14:30 RKDSV JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 J. (Jeroen) van Esch 1 - 2
C 16-11-2019 14:30 DOSL J019-2 SV Unitas'59 JO19-4 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs 5 - 2
C 16-11-2019 14:15 DBS JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 E. (Ezra) Biolek 1 - 2
C 16-11-2019 12:45 SV Unitas'59 JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1 A.C. (Andre) Boekelman 4 - 2
C 16-11-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-2 Bladella JO15-5 P (Paul) Engels 14 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-12-2019 20:00 FC Bergeijk VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal P.J.F.C. (Paul) Janssen 2 - 8
C 09-12-2019 22:00 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal FC'92/Café d'n Bel VR1 W.T.H. (Wil) Spierings 4 - 4
C 08-12-2019 14:00 DOSL 1 RKMSV 1 W.T.M. (Wim) Verstegen 2 - 0
C 08-12-2019 vervallen RKSV Nuenen 11 DOSL 3
C 08-12-2019 10:00 UNA 9 DOSL 4 W (Wil) van der Heijden
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Gestel 7 DOSL 3 P. (Peter) van Engeland 1 - 6
C 08-12-2019 12:00 HSE 4 DOSL 7 C.M.J. (Chiel) Galama 2 - 1
C 08-12-2019 12:00 DOSL 2 RKSV Heeze 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 08-12-2019 12:00 SV Budel 8 DOSL 5 J. (Jari) Kremers 1 - 1
C 08-12-2019 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 SV Unitas'59 VR1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 08-12-2019 vervallen ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 EMK VR1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 14:15 Hapert JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 07-12-2019 15:15 DVS JO19-3 DOSL J019-2 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs
C 07-12-2019 13:00 Geldrop JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 Afgeschermd
C 07-12-2019 12:15 DBS JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1 A. (Andre) Wientjens 3 - 2
C 07-12-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-2 RKVVO JO15-3 P (Paul) Engels 6 - 0
C 07-12-2019 12:00 Maarheeze JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 R.J. (Roland) Hulsbosch 4 - 0
C 07-12-2019 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-3 B. (Bart-Jan) Böschen 1 - 1
C 07-12-2019 11:00 SV Budel JO12-1 DOSL JO12-1
C 07-12-2019 11:15 Braakhuizen JO12-1 DOSL JO12-2 N.G.J. (Nick) van de Wijdeven 5 - 3
C 07-12-2019 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 RPC JO11-4 R. (Ralph) Steuten 1 - 2
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Geldrop JO10-4 DOSL JO10-2
C 07-12-2019 afgelast RKSV Heeze JO10-4G DOSL JO10-1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen SBC JO10-5G DOSL JO10-3
C 07-12-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-4M DBS JO10-7
C 07-12-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 RPC JO9-2
C 07-12-2019 vervallen RPC JO9-4 DOSL JO9-2
C 07-12-2019 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 SV Valkenswaard JO8-1
C 07-12-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 Brabantia JO8-2
C 06-12-2019 20:10 Den Hoek 2 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal J.J. (Jan) Vanderhoydonks 1 - 2
C 02-12-2019 20:15 ZVS/Bodemflex VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi 5 - 2
C 02-12-2019 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Hof van Brabant VR1 R.L.A.C. (Roy) Manichand 5 - 1
C 01-12-2019 12:00 DOSL 6 Bergeijk 7 F.P. (Frans) van Mierlo… (+1) 1 - 6
C 01-12-2019 11:30 FC Cranendonck 2 DOSL 2 J.P. (John) Feyen 0 - 1
C 01-12-2019 10:00 DOSL 5 UNA 8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 01-12-2019 14:30 Neerkandia 1 DOSL 1 S.A.T.G (Stan) Claassen 2 - 1
C 01-12-2019 12:00 DOSL 3 Geldrop 7 P.J.A. (Paul) van Kuijk… (+1) 2 - 0
C 01-12-2019 10:00 DOSL 4 FC Cranendonck 3 M. (Maurice) Geerings… (+1) 1 - 0
C 01-12-2019 11:30 Terlo VR1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 01-12-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen VR3 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen 0 - 2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen DOSL JO19-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 DOSL J019-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen DOSL JO17-1 Bergeijk JO17-2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-1 Best Vooruit JO15-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 30-11-2019 10:30 DBS JO15-7 DOSL JO15-2 P (Paul) Engels 0 - 3
C 30-11-2019 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 ZSC JO13-1 R.F.J. (Rens) Lodewijks 0 - 2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-1M
C 30-11-2019 12:00 Hapert JO12-1G DOSL JO12-1 J. (John) Bruininx 0 - 5
C 30-11-2019 10:30 Gestel JO12-2G DOSL JO12-2 B (Benito) Zwennicker 2 - 3
C 30-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO11-1 Marvilde JO11-2 B. (Bart-Jan) Böschen 4 - 2
C 30-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-1 Geldrop JO10-4
C 30-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-3 Braakhuizen JO10-2
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RKVVO JO10-7 DOSL JO10-4M
C 30-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-2 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G
C 30-11-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 De Raven JO9-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Gestel JO9-1 DOSL JO9-2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Acht JO8-1 DOSL JO8-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen EFC JO8-1 DOSL JO8-2
C 28-11-2019 19:30 SV Budel VR1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 H. (Hedy) Wardenaar
C 24-11-2019 10:00 SV Valkenswaard 6 DOSL 7 T. (Tiny) Cremers 9 - 0
C 24-11-2019 12:00 DOSL 2 WODAN 2 F.P. (Frans) van Mierlo… (+1) 4 - 2
C 24-11-2019 10:00 DOSL 5 Braakhuizen 8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 24-11-2019 14:30 DOSL 1 SJVV 1 G.H.G. (Gerard) de Bruijn 4 - 2
C 24-11-2019 11:30 FC Eindhoven AV 3 DOSL 3 P. (Peter) van Engeland 3 - 1
C 24-11-2019 14:00 RPC 6 DOSL 4 M (Meint) Eigenberg 1 - 3
C 24-11-2019 10:00 SV Budel 6 DOSL 6 M. (Martijn) de Haas 0 - 1
C 24-11-2019 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 RPC VR1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 24-11-2019 10:15 FC Eindhoven AV VR3 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2
C 23-11-2019 12:45 Acht JO19-2 DOSL JO19-1 L.M. (Luuk) van Elzakker 0 - 2
C 23-11-2019 15:15 SBC JO19-3 DOSL J019-2 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs 4 - 1
C 23-11-2019 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Hoogeloon JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 23-11-2019 13:15 DOSL JO15-1 Hoogeloon JO15-1 F.P. (Frans) van Mierlo 3 - 4
C 23-11-2019 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 Marvilde JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 23-11-2019 11:30 RKVVO MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 L. (Louis) van den Oetelaar 0 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-1 FC Cranendonck JO12-1 S. (Sep) van Dijk 4 - 2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 De Valk JO12-1 R.F.J. (Rens) Lodewijks 1 - 5
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Geldrop JO10-6 DOSL JO10-4M
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-2 Dommelen JO10-2G
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-1 Maarheeze JO10-2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-3 RKVVO JO10-4G
C 23-11-2019 vervallen EFC JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
C 23-11-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-2 UNA JO9-3G
C 23-11-2019 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 RKSV Heeze JO8-2
C 23-11-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 Woenselse Boys JO8-1
C 22-11-2019 21:05 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal FC Eindhoven 3 J.P.M. (Sjef) Maas 4 - 3
C 18-11-2019 21:05 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 P.H.A.N. (Paulus) Donders 4 - 5
C 18-11-2019 21:05 ESZVV Totelos VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal G.J. (Gerrit) van Gompel 5 - 1
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Marvilde 3 DOSL 2
C 17-11-2019 12:00 SBC 7 DOSL 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 12:00 DOSL 3 DBS 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 17-11-2019 12:00 DOSL 6 Waalre 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 17-11-2019 12:00 DOSL 7 Woenselse Boys 5 P. (Pim) Cremers… (+1) 4 - 3
C 17-11-2019 10:00 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 Pusphaira VR3 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen… (+1) 10 - 0
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Nederwetten VR1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 F.A.M. (Frans) van Kemenade 2 - 5
C 16-11-2019 14:30 RKDSV JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 J. (Jeroen) van Esch 1 - 2
C 16-11-2019 14:30 DOSL J019-2 SV Unitas'59 JO19-4 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs 5 - 2
C 16-11-2019 14:15 DBS JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 E. (Ezra) Biolek 1 - 2
C 16-11-2019 12:45 SV Unitas'59 JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1 A.C. (Andre) Boekelman 4 - 2
C 16-11-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-2 Bladella JO15-5 P (Paul) Engels 14 - 0
C 16-11-2019 10:45 Hapert JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 W. (Willem) Spooren 2 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 15-11-2019 20:10 ESZVV Totelos 2 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal J.P.M. (Sjef) Maas 6 - 3
B 25-10-2019 22:00 FC Eindhoven 4 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal M. (Mario) van Dinter
B 20-10-2019 10:00 RKSV Nuenen VR3 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 19-10-2019 13:00 Dommelen JO15-2G DOSL JO15-1 M. (Marc) Grijseels 1 - 8
B 19-10-2019 11:00 RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 DOSL JO12-1 R. (Rob) Peeters 5 - 0
B 19-10-2019 vervallen FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5 DOSL JO10-1
B 19-10-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-3 De Valk JO10-3
B 19-10-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-2 Riethoven JO9-2G
B 16-09-2019 19:15 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Brabantia VR1 J.P.M. (Sjef) Maas 0 - 4
B 15-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 2 Gestel 2 M.G.M.G. (Martin) Beenders 6 - 1
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Sterksel 1 DOSL 1 N (Nils) van Vegten 3 - 5
B 15-09-2019 11:00 EMK VR1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 F. (Frank) van der Hoeven 0 - 10
B 14-09-2019 15:15 DVS JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 J. (Job) Linsen 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Riethoven JO19-1 DOSL J019-2 S.H.G. (Sten) van Doormalen 10 - 0
B 14-09-2019 14:30 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 J.P. (John) Feyen 1 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 DOSL JO15-1 RKSV Heeze JO15-1G Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-2 Geldrop JO15-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
B 14-09-2019 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 RKSV Heeze JO13-2G J.E.J. (Jos) Dierking 3 - 0
B 14-09-2019 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-1M M.P.A. (Mathijs) Oomen 0 - 18
B 14-09-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-1 FC Cranendonck JO12-1 S. (Sep) van Dijk 11 - 2
B 14-09-2019 10:30 De Valk JO12-1 DOSL JO12-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
B 14-09-2019 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 Maarheeze JO11-1G R.F.J. (Rens) Lodewijks 2 - 8
B 14-09-2019 vervallen De Valk JO10-3 DOSL JO10-4M
B 14-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4
B 14-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-2 Waalre JO10-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen sv Budel JO10-3 DOSL JO10-3
B 14-09-2019 vervallen SV Budel JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen SV Budel JO9-3 DOSL JO9-2
B 14-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-1 SV Budel JO8-1
B 14-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2
B 08-09-2019 14:30 Riethoven 1 DOSL 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 2 Brabantia 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 08-09-2019 12:00 SCG'18 VR2 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen 1 - 8
B 07-09-2019 15:00 DOSL JO19-1 ZSC JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
B 07-09-2019 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 DOSL J019-2 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs 4 - 1
B 07-09-2019 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 12:45 Braakhuizen JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1 B. (Bram) van Haandel 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-2 SV Budel JO15-4 P (Paul) Engels 3 - 2
B 07-09-2019 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 SV Budel JO13-1 Y. (Youp) Horst 0 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 11:00 SV Budel JO12-1 DOSL JO12-1 D. (Devin) Bergs 0 - 7
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Geldrop JO12-4 DOSL JO12-2 R. (Rita) van der Werf 2 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 M. (Max) Cremers 2 - 12
B 07-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-4M Dommelen JO10-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-1 RPC JO10-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen De Valk JO10-2 DOSL JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Maarheeze JO10-2 DOSL JO10-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
B 07-09-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO9-3 DOSL JO9-2
B 07-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-1 FC Cranendonck JO8-1
B 07-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 RPC JO8-2
B 06-09-2019 21:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal RISC 1 D. (Dennis) Clijsen 6 - 5
B 02-09-2019 20:10 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Brabantia VR2 C.J. (Chris) de Waal 3 - 4
B 01-09-2019 14:30 DOSL 1 SV Budel 1 C.A.J. (Koen) Berkvens 1 - 4
B 01-09-2019 12:00 RPC 2 DOSL 2 M.G.M.G. (Martin) Beenders 1 - 1
B 01-09-2019 10:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 Zwaluw VFC VR1 F. (Frank) Lakerveld 6 - 0
B 31-08-2019 15:00 De Valk JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 31-08-2019 14:45 DOSL J019-2 UNA JO19-4 M. (Max) Cremers 1 - 5
B 31-08-2019 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO17-1 F.P. (Frans) van Mierlo 2 - 4
B 31-08-2019 13:15 DOSL JO15-1 RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 3 - 3
B 31-08-2019 12:15 RKSV Nuenen JO15-6 DOSL JO15-2 P (Paul) Engels 2 - 24
B 31-08-2019 12:00 DVS JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1 M. (Michiel) Willems 1 - 3
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Beerse Boys MO13-1G ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 G.J.M. (Gijs) van Beers 12 - 0
B 31-08-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-1 Maarheeze JO12-1 M.P.A. (Mathijs) Oomen 5 - 1
B 31-08-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 RKSV Heeze JO12-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
B 31-08-2019 09:45 SV Budel JO11-3 DOSL JO11-1 8 - 4
B 31-08-2019 vervallen Geldrop JO10-4 DOSL JO10-1
B 31-08-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-2 Dommelen JO10-2G
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-3 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G
B 31-08-2019 vervallen sv Budel JO10-4M DOSL JO10-4M
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 FC Cranendonck JO9-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-2 Maarheeze JO9-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DVS JO8-1 DOSL JO8-2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 23-11-2019 09:00 EFC Jo8-4 DOSL JO8-1
V 16-11-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-1 DOSL JO8-2
V 02-11-2019 09:30 DOSL JO8-1 Training in de kooi
V 28-10-2019 18:30 DOSL JO15-2 Budmouth College U14
V 28-10-2019 18:30 DOSL JO13-1 Budmouth College U12
V 24-09-2019 20:00 DOSL 2 Terlo 1 Leon Kissen (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-09-2019 20:00 DOSL 1 Waalre 1 Leon Kissen (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 3 DOSL 6
V 15-09-2019 10:00 DOSL 4 DOSL 5
V 15-09-2019 11:00 Casteren 3 DOSL 7
V 08-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 3 DOSL 4
V 08-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 5 DOSL 6
V 01-09-2019 10:00 DOSL 7 DVO 1
V 27-08-2019 19:30 DOSL 1 CRESENTIA 1
V 23-08-2019 19:30 DOSL 7 DOSL 7 oud
V 20-08-2019 19:30 DOSL JO19-1 Woenselse boys jo19-1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-08-2019 13:00 DOSL 1 UNITAS 59 1
V 17-08-2019 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 SV Budel JO17-2 Leon Kissen (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 24-08-2019 16:00 ROOD WIT 67 DOSL 1



Terug naar boven