Uitslagen


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Bladella JO8-4 DOSL JO8-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-2 De Valk JO8-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 RKSV Heeze JO8-4
C 12-05-2018 09:00 DOSL JO7-1 DBS JO7-1
C 10-05-2018 11:30 Tivoli 2 DOSL 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 10-05-2018 12:00 DOSL 3 EFC 6 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 3 - 2
C 10-05-2018 09:45 SV Budel 6 DOSL 7 J.H. (Jac) vanLeuken 3 - 1
C 10-05-2018 vervallen DOSL 5 Woenselse Boys 9 -
C 10-05-2018 10:00 Beerse Boys VR3 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 10-05-2018 vervallen Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-3 DOSL JO9-1
C 09-05-2018 19:00 DOSL JO15-2 EMK JO15-4 P. (Pim) Cremers 5 - 3
C 08-05-2018 19:00 DOSL JO11-1G DVS JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 07-05-2018 19:00 DOSL JO15-3G DBS JO15-7 M. (Max) Cremers 2 - 4
C 07-05-2018 18:30 Braakhuizen JO8-2 DOSL JO8-3 -
C 06-05-2018 10:00 DVS 6 DOSL 7 P.W.T. (Peter) deLouw 7 - 0
C 06-05-2018 10:00 DOSL 5 SV Budel 4 L (Luc) vanGaal… (+1) 3 - 4
C 06-05-2018 12:00 DOSL 3 FC Eindhoven AV 2 B.J.A. (Bart) Segers… (+1) 4 - 2
C 06-05-2018 10:00 DOSL 4 Marvilde 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 0
C 06-05-2018 12:00 DOSL 6 Terlo 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 06-05-2018 14:30 Hoogeloon 1 DOSL 1 RPA (Roy) Sprengers 5 - 1
C 06-05-2018 12:00 EDN'56 2 DOSL 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 06-05-2018 09:45 Bladella VR1 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 05-05-2018 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Tongelre JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Geelen -
C 05-05-2018 15:00 Rood Wit V JO17-2 DOSL JO17-2 M (Mujdat) Gunuc 2 - 4
C 05-05-2018 13:15 DVS JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G F.W. (Frank) Bax 0 - 4
C 05-05-2018 11:15 Braakhuizen JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 S. (Sebastian) Rasch 7 - 3
C 05-05-2018 09:45 SV Budel JO11-7 DOSL JO11-2 3 - 8
C 05-05-2018 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Maarheeze JO9-2
C 05-05-2018 vervallen Beerse Boys JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1 Spijkers, S.H.A.M. (Sjors)
C 05-05-2018 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3
C 05-05-2018 10:00 DOSL JO8-3 DVS JO8-3
C 05-05-2018 09:00 DOSL JO7-1 DBS JO7-5
C 02-05-2018 20:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 RPC VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen 1 - 4
C 30-04-2018 20:00 ESZVV Totelos VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal P.J.F.C. (Paul) Janssen 4 - 2
C 29-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 7 De Valk 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 29-04-2018 12:00 Dommelen 5 DOSL 5 L (Luc) vanGaal 3 - 3
C 29-04-2018 10:00 FC Cranendonck 3 DOSL 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 29-04-2018 10:00 DVS 5 DOSL 4 P.W.T. (Peter) deLouw 2 - 1
C 29-04-2018 12:00 Bergeijk 5 DOSL 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 29-04-2018 14:30 DOSL 1 Tivoli 1 C.J.M. (Cor) Dirkx 3 - 7
C 29-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 2 DVS 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 29-04-2018 10:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 EFC VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen… (+1) 0 - 3
C 28-04-2018 15:30 RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 DOSL JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Geelen 1 - 2
C 28-04-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 P. (Pim) Cremers 3 - 2
C 28-04-2018 11:45 RPC JO13-5 DOSL JO13-2 M. (Marlies) van denBroek 2 - 4
C 28-04-2018 10:30 Sterksel JO11-1 DOSL JO11-1G 6 - 5
C 28-04-2018 vervallen De Raven JO9-1 DOSL JO9-1 -
C 28-04-2018 09:30 Bladella JO8-5 DOSL JO8-2 -
C 28-04-2018 09:00 Oirschot V. JO7-1G DOSL JO7-1
C 26-04-2018 18:45 De Weebosch 1 DOSL 1 P.H.G.T. (Peter) Ophey 1 - 5
B 26-04-2018 18:45 EFC 4 DOSL 2 Th.H.F.M. (Theo) Wijnen 1 - 1
C 26-04-2018 18:45 DOSL JO11-2 UNA JO11-5G Afgeschermd 14 - 0
C 25-04-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 Maarheeze JO8-1 -
C 25-04-2018 18:30 DOSL JO8-1 EMK JO8-2G
C 24-04-2018 19:00 DOSL JO15-3G Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-2G J. (Jesse) Biesmans 10 - 0
C 24-04-2018 18:30 SV Valkenswaard JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1 J.C. (Jos) Derhaag 8 - 4
C 22-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 3 Best Vooruit 7 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert… (+1) 4 - 2
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Brabantia 14 DOSL 4 P.W.J. (Peter) Cornelissen 0 - 2
C 22-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 6 FC Eindhoven AV 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 22-04-2018 12:00 Woenselse Boys 2 DOSL 2 H. (Hasan) Ozturk 1 - 0
C 22-04-2018 14:30 Bergeijk 1 DOSL 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 22-04-2018 10:00 DOSL 5 Maarheeze 5 L (Luc) vanGaal… (+1) 0 - 2
C 22-04-2018 10:00 SV Valkenswaard 10 DOSL 7 V. (Vincent) vanVeldhoven 3 - 2
C 21-04-2018 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Geldrop JO19-3 R. (Ralph) Geelen 4 - 1
C 21-04-2018 15:00 Geldrop JO17-4 DOSL JO17-1 E.A.M. (Eric) Berkers 2 - 0
C 21-04-2018 14:30 RKSV Heeze JO17-3 DOSL JO17-2 M. (Maikel) van derSanden 1 - 0
C 21-04-2018 12:15 UNA JO15-2G DOSL JO15-1G F.W. (Frank) Bax 0 - 3
C 21-04-2018 12:45 DOSL JO15-2 SBC JO15-6 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 21-04-2018 11:45 De Raven JO13-1G DOSL JO13-1 F.S.J.S (Jeroen) Clemens 6 - 2
C 21-04-2018 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 SJO Juventud JO13-2 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 1 - 5
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Geldrop JO11-2 DOSL JO11-1G 9 - 0
C 21-04-2018 11:15 DOSL JO10-1 Best Vooruit JO10-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 21-04-2018 11:15 DOSL JO11-2 Geldrop JO11-5 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 21-04-2018 vervallen DVS JO9-3 DOSL JO9-1 Thaens, F. (Fabiano)
C 21-04-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 DVS JO8-1
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Bergeijk JO8-4 DOSL JO8-2
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Unitas'59 JO8-5 DOSL JO8-3
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Dommelen JO7-1/2 DOSL JO7-1
C 19-04-2018 18:45 DOSL 2 EDN'56 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
B 18-04-2018 18:30 DOSL JO19-1 Hoogeloon JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Geelen 1 - 5
C 18-04-2018 18:30 RKSV Heeze JO11-2G DOSL JO11-1G Cuijten, D. (Dennis) 8 - 2
C 18-04-2018 18:30 RKSV Heeze JO11-2G DOSL JO11-1G Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 18-04-2018 18:30 DOSL JO10-1 Unitas'59 JO10-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 17-04-2018 20:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Nederwetten VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen… (+1) 2 - 0
C 16-04-2018 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Woenselse Boys VR1 P.J.F.C. (Paul) Janssen 5 - 2
C 15-04-2018 12:15 HMVV 2 DOSL 2 F (Frank) Klessens 1 - 3
C 15-04-2018 10:00 DOSL 5 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3 L (Luc) vanGaal… (+1) 1 - 4
C 15-04-2018 14:30 HMVV 1 DOSL 1 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 3 - 0
C 15-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 7 BES 3 F (Frits) Maas… (+1) 0 - 3
C 15-04-2018 10:00 Woenselse Boys 3 DOSL 3 A J G (Ton) Everhartz 11 - 2
C 15-04-2018 10:00 Woenselse Boys 6 DOSL 4 A J G (Ton) Everhartz 1 - 2
C 15-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 6 SV Valkenswaard 8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 6
C 15-04-2018 10:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 EMK VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen… (+1) 0 - 4
C 14-04-2018 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 DOSL JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Geelen 1 - 2
C 14-04-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Gestel JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 14-04-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 Best Vooruit JO17-5 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 3 - 10
C 14-04-2018 13:00 Geldrop JO15-5 DOSL JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 14-04-2018 13:00 Maarheeze JO15-2G DOSL JO15-3G H.G. (Huub) Timmermans 1 - 2
C 14-04-2018 11:30 Dommelen JO13-2G DOSL JO13-1 E. (Evi) Fasol 5 - 1
C 14-04-2018 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 M.G.M.G. (Martin) Beenders 3 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Bladella JO8-4 DOSL JO8-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-2 De Valk JO8-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 RKSV Heeze JO8-4
C 12-05-2018 09:00 DOSL JO7-1 DBS JO7-1
C 10-05-2018 11:30 Tivoli 2 DOSL 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 10-05-2018 12:00 DOSL 3 EFC 6 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 3 - 2
C 10-05-2018 09:45 SV Budel 6 DOSL 7 J.H. (Jac) vanLeuken 3 - 1
C 10-05-2018 vervallen DOSL 5 Woenselse Boys 9 -
C 10-05-2018 10:00 Beerse Boys VR3 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 10-05-2018 vervallen Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-3 DOSL JO9-1
C 09-05-2018 19:00 DOSL JO15-2 EMK JO15-4 P. (Pim) Cremers 5 - 3
C 08-05-2018 19:00 DOSL JO11-1G DVS JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 07-05-2018 19:00 DOSL JO15-3G DBS JO15-7 M. (Max) Cremers 2 - 4
C 07-05-2018 18:30 Braakhuizen JO8-2 DOSL JO8-3 -
C 06-05-2018 10:00 DVS 6 DOSL 7 P.W.T. (Peter) deLouw 7 - 0
C 06-05-2018 10:00 DOSL 5 SV Budel 4 L (Luc) vanGaal… (+1) 3 - 4
C 06-05-2018 12:00 DOSL 3 FC Eindhoven AV 2 B.J.A. (Bart) Segers… (+1) 4 - 2
C 06-05-2018 10:00 DOSL 4 Marvilde 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 0
C 06-05-2018 12:00 DOSL 6 Terlo 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 06-05-2018 14:30 Hoogeloon 1 DOSL 1 RPA (Roy) Sprengers 5 - 1
C 06-05-2018 12:00 EDN'56 2 DOSL 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 06-05-2018 09:45 Bladella VR1 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 05-05-2018 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Tongelre JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Geelen -
C 05-05-2018 15:00 Rood Wit V JO17-2 DOSL JO17-2 M (Mujdat) Gunuc 2 - 4
C 05-05-2018 13:15 DVS JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G F.W. (Frank) Bax 0 - 4
C 05-05-2018 11:15 Braakhuizen JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 S. (Sebastian) Rasch 7 - 3
C 05-05-2018 09:45 SV Budel JO11-7 DOSL JO11-2 3 - 8
C 05-05-2018 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Maarheeze JO9-2
C 05-05-2018 vervallen Beerse Boys JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1 Spijkers, S.H.A.M. (Sjors)
C 05-05-2018 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3
C 05-05-2018 10:00 DOSL JO8-3 DVS JO8-3
C 05-05-2018 09:00 DOSL JO7-1 DBS JO7-5
C 02-05-2018 20:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 RPC VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen 1 - 4
C 30-04-2018 20:00 ESZVV Totelos VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal P.J.F.C. (Paul) Janssen 4 - 2
C 29-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 7 De Valk 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 29-04-2018 12:00 Dommelen 5 DOSL 5 L (Luc) vanGaal 3 - 3
C 29-04-2018 10:00 FC Cranendonck 3 DOSL 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 29-04-2018 10:00 DVS 5 DOSL 4 P.W.T. (Peter) deLouw 2 - 1
C 29-04-2018 12:00 Bergeijk 5 DOSL 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 29-04-2018 14:30 DOSL 1 Tivoli 1 C.J.M. (Cor) Dirkx 3 - 7
C 29-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 2 DVS 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 29-04-2018 10:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 EFC VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen… (+1) 0 - 3
C 28-04-2018 15:30 RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 DOSL JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Geelen 1 - 2
C 28-04-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 P. (Pim) Cremers 3 - 2
C 28-04-2018 11:45 RPC JO13-5 DOSL JO13-2 M. (Marlies) van denBroek 2 - 4
C 28-04-2018 10:30 Sterksel JO11-1 DOSL JO11-1G 6 - 5
C 28-04-2018 vervallen De Raven JO9-1 DOSL JO9-1 -
C 28-04-2018 09:30 Bladella JO8-5 DOSL JO8-2 -
C 28-04-2018 09:00 Oirschot V. JO7-1G DOSL JO7-1
C 26-04-2018 18:45 De Weebosch 1 DOSL 1 P.H.G.T. (Peter) Ophey 1 - 5
C 26-04-2018 18:45 DOSL JO11-2 UNA JO11-5G Afgeschermd 14 - 0
C 25-04-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 Maarheeze JO8-1 -
C 25-04-2018 18:30 DOSL JO8-1 EMK JO8-2G
C 24-04-2018 19:00 DOSL JO15-3G Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-2G J. (Jesse) Biesmans 10 - 0
C 24-04-2018 18:30 SV Valkenswaard JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1 J.C. (Jos) Derhaag 8 - 4
C 22-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 3 Best Vooruit 7 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert… (+1) 4 - 2
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Brabantia 14 DOSL 4 P.W.J. (Peter) Cornelissen 0 - 2
C 22-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 6 FC Eindhoven AV 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 22-04-2018 12:00 Woenselse Boys 2 DOSL 2 H. (Hasan) Ozturk 1 - 0
C 22-04-2018 14:30 Bergeijk 1 DOSL 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 22-04-2018 10:00 DOSL 5 Maarheeze 5 L (Luc) vanGaal… (+1) 0 - 2
C 22-04-2018 10:00 SV Valkenswaard 10 DOSL 7 V. (Vincent) vanVeldhoven 3 - 2
C 21-04-2018 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Geldrop JO19-3 R. (Ralph) Geelen 4 - 1
C 21-04-2018 15:00 Geldrop JO17-4 DOSL JO17-1 E.A.M. (Eric) Berkers 2 - 0
C 21-04-2018 14:30 RKSV Heeze JO17-3 DOSL JO17-2 M. (Maikel) van derSanden 1 - 0
C 21-04-2018 12:15 UNA JO15-2G DOSL JO15-1G F.W. (Frank) Bax 0 - 3
C 21-04-2018 12:45 DOSL JO15-2 SBC JO15-6 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 21-04-2018 11:45 De Raven JO13-1G DOSL JO13-1 F.S.J.S (Jeroen) Clemens 6 - 2
C 21-04-2018 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 SJO Juventud JO13-2 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 1 - 5
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Geldrop JO11-2 DOSL JO11-1G 9 - 0
C 21-04-2018 11:15 DOSL JO10-1 Best Vooruit JO10-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 21-04-2018 11:15 DOSL JO11-2 Geldrop JO11-5 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 21-04-2018 vervallen DVS JO9-3 DOSL JO9-1 Thaens, F. (Fabiano)
C 21-04-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 DVS JO8-1
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Bergeijk JO8-4 DOSL JO8-2
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Unitas'59 JO8-5 DOSL JO8-3
C 21-04-2018 09:00 Dommelen JO7-1/2 DOSL JO7-1
C 19-04-2018 18:45 DOSL 2 EDN'56 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
C 18-04-2018 18:30 RKSV Heeze JO11-2G DOSL JO11-1G Cuijten, D. (Dennis) 8 - 2
C 18-04-2018 18:30 RKSV Heeze JO11-2G DOSL JO11-1G Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 18-04-2018 18:30 DOSL JO10-1 Unitas'59 JO10-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 17-04-2018 20:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Nederwetten VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen… (+1) 2 - 0
C 16-04-2018 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Woenselse Boys VR1 P.J.F.C. (Paul) Janssen 5 - 2
C 15-04-2018 12:15 HMVV 2 DOSL 2 F (Frank) Klessens 1 - 3
C 15-04-2018 10:00 DOSL 5 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3 L (Luc) vanGaal… (+1) 1 - 4
C 15-04-2018 14:30 HMVV 1 DOSL 1 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 3 - 0
C 15-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 7 BES 3 F (Frits) Maas… (+1) 0 - 3
C 15-04-2018 10:00 Woenselse Boys 3 DOSL 3 A J G (Ton) Everhartz 11 - 2
C 15-04-2018 10:00 Woenselse Boys 6 DOSL 4 A J G (Ton) Everhartz 1 - 2
C 15-04-2018 12:00 DOSL 6 SV Valkenswaard 8 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 6
C 15-04-2018 10:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 EMK VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen… (+1) 0 - 4
C 14-04-2018 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 DOSL JO19-1 R. (Ralph) Geelen 1 - 2
C 14-04-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Gestel JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 14-04-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 Best Vooruit JO17-5 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 3 - 10
C 14-04-2018 13:00 Geldrop JO15-5 DOSL JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 14-04-2018 13:00 Maarheeze JO15-2G DOSL JO15-3G H.G. (Huub) Timmermans 1 - 2
C 14-04-2018 11:30 Dommelen JO13-2G DOSL JO13-1 E. (Evi) Fasol 5 - 1
C 14-04-2018 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 M.G.M.G. (Martin) Beenders 3 - 2
C 14-04-2018 09:00 DBS JO10-2 DOSL JO10-1 L. (Luuk) deVos 3 - 6
C 14-04-2018 10:30 EFC JO11-6 DOSL JO11-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven