Uitslagen


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2017 11:15 Hilvaria JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1 3 - 5
C 18-11-2017 10:00 DOSL JO10-2 Best Vooruit JO10-3 Mathijs Oomen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Maarheeze JO9-3 DOSL JO9-1
C 18-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 Acht JO8-2
C 18-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-2 UNA JO8-3
C 18-11-2017 10:00 UNA JO8-2 DOSL JO8-3
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Sterksel JO7-1 DOSL JO7-1
C 18-11-2017 09:00 DBS JO7-3 DOSL JO7-1
C 13-11-2017 21:00 RISC/Hydra Sport 1 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal A.W. Rijzingen 2 - 0
C 13-11-2017 22:00 ESZVV Totelos VR2 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal A.J.W. Verhoeks 2 - 8
C 13-11-2017 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal TOB VR1 A.J.W. Verhoeks 4 - 1
C 12-11-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 RPC 7 Sutton, George… (+1) 4 - 2
C 12-11-2017 12:00 RKSV Heeze 7 DOSL 7 Smulders, Toon 0 - 4
C 12-11-2017 11:30 Tivoli 2 DOSL 2 -
C 12-11-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 RPC 9 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) -
C 12-11-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 EFC 6 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) -
C 12-11-2017 11:00 SV Budel 5 DOSL 4 Lueb, Jan 0 - 3
C 12-11-2017 10:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 De Valk VR1 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 1
C 11-11-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 RPC JO19-2 Hurkmans, Jan… (+1) 1 - 1
C 11-11-2017 14:45 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 Veraart, Johan 5 - 1
C 11-11-2017 12:45 UNA JO17-4 DOSL JO17-2 Lommers, Frank 5 - 1
C 11-11-2017 vervallen RPC JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G
C 11-11-2017 12:45 SV Budel JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G Bogers, Stef 2 - 1
C 11-11-2017 11:45 DOSL JO15-3G DBS JO15-7 Cremers, Pim… (+1) 8 - 1
C 11-11-2017 11:00 RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1 Bokhoven, Pieter van 4 - 2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen DBS JO13-2 DOSL JO13-2
C 11-11-2017 10:15 Jong Brabant JO13-4 DOSL JO13-2 Keep, Bram van 6 - 0
C 11-11-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-1G RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 0
C 11-11-2017 09:15 Brabantia JO10-4 DOSL JO10-2 J. Vogels 4 - 1
C 11-11-2017 09:00 Nieuw Woensel JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Brabantia JO8-3 DOSL JO8-1
C 11-11-2017 vervallen ST Casteren / Netersel JO08-1 DOSL JO8-2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 RKSV Heeze JO8-3
C 11-11-2017 09:00 DOSL JO7-1 Unitas'59 JO7-2
C 10-11-2017 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Be'79 3 A.J. Cuypers 1 - 5
C 06-11-2017 20:10 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Hof van Brabant VR1 J.P.M. Vermeulen 12 - 3
C 06-11-2017 21:05 FC Eindhoven VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal J.P.M. Vermeulen 8 - 1
C 05-11-2017 11:30 ZSC 2 DOSL 2 Woerkum, Ben van 1 - 7
C 05-11-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 De Raven 3 Speeckaert, Max… (+1) 4 - 3
C 05-11-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 Bladella 6 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 2
C 05-11-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 DBS 5 Mierlo, Frans van… (+1) 2 - 8
C 05-11-2017 14:30 ZSC 1 DOSL 1 L.P. Roks 2 - 2
C 05-11-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 Brabantia 12 Sutton, George… (+1) 5 - 0
C 05-11-2017 10:00 UNA 9 DOSL 7 Boesten, Eric 14 - 1
C 05-11-2017 12:00 RKSV Nuenen VR3 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Ernst, paul 7 - 0
C 04-11-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 UNA JO19-2 Hurkmans, Jan… (+1) 1 - 4
C 04-11-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 Bax, F.J.M. (Frank)… (+1) 2 - 2
C 04-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO17-2 SJO Juventud JO17-1
C 04-11-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G Unitas'59 JO15-4 Hurkmans, Jan… (+1) 7 - 0
C 04-11-2017 13:15 DVS JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2 Slaats, Marc 4 - 3
C 04-11-2017 11:00 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-2G DOSL JO15-3G Adelberg, Willie van 4 - 3
C 04-11-2017 11:15 DOSL JO13-1 Unitas'59 JO13-2 Speeckaert, Max… (+1) 1 - 6
C 04-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO13-2 WODAN JO13-3
C 04-11-2017 11:00 DOSL JO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-3 Nijpels, Jules… (+1) 1 - 3
C 04-11-2017 10:15 SBC JO11-5G DOSL JO11-1G 0 - 3
C 04-11-2017 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO10-2 DOSL JO10-1 0 - 7
C 04-11-2017 10:00 DOSL JO10-2 RKSV Nuenen JO10-3 Vincent van Tartwijk (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 6
C 04-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 Unitas'59 JO9-8
C 04-11-2017 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO8-4 DOSL JO8-1
C 04-11-2017 vervallen SDO'39 JO8-1 DOSL JO8-2
C 04-11-2017 10:15 Dommelen JO8-1G DOSL JO8-3
C 04-11-2017 09:00 DOSL JO7-1 Waalre JO7-1
C 03-11-2017 22:00 Supportersvereniging PSV 1 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal M. Grijseels 2 - 11
C 01-11-2017 18:30 DOSL JO9-1 RKSV Nuenen JO9-4
C 30-10-2017 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal FCK/De Hommel VR1 P.J.F.C. Janssen 5 - 5
C 30-10-2017 22:00 Unitas'59 VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal E. van de Oetelaar 2 - 7
C 29-10-2017 11:00 Rood Wit'67/Plus 2 DOSL 3 Adelberg, Willie van 1 - 2
C 29-10-2017 11:00 Braakhuizen 10 DOSL 4 Vermeltfoort, René 3 - 0
C 29-10-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 De Weebosch 1 C.A. den Ridder 3 - 2
C 29-10-2017 12:00 Sterksel 2 DOSL 5 4 - 1
C 29-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 7 Gestel 6 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 7
C 29-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 2 RKDSV 2 Mierlo, Frans van… (+1) 3 - 2
C 29-10-2017 10:00 RKSV Heeze 9 DOSL 6 Wilderen, Jos van 1 - 3
C 29-10-2017 10:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Hapert VR1 Speeckaert, Max… (+1) 2 - 5
C 28-10-2017 15:00 Geldrop JO19-2 DOSL JO19-1 Heuvel, Til van den 5 - 0
C 28-10-2017 13:00 Maarheeze JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 Boonen, Karel 1 - 0
C 28-10-2017 14:30 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 DOSL JO17-2 Heesterbeek, Willy 0 - 3
C 28-10-2017 13:00 RKVVO JO15-3 DOSL JO15-1G Bogaert, Johan van den 1 - 2
C 28-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-2 RKSV Nuenen JO15-4 Cremers, Pim… (+1) 0 - 3
C 28-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-3G RKSV Nuenen JO15-7 Mierlo, Frans van… (+1) 7 - 1
C 28-10-2017 11:15 Braakhuizen JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 Rasch, Sebastian 1 - 2
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Brabantia JO13-2 DOSL JO13-2
C 28-10-2017 11:00 OVC'26 JO13-3 DOSL JO13-2 Huijbregts, John 1 - 3
C 28-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-1G UNA JO11-4G Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
C 28-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO10-1 RPC JO10-2 Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 1
C 28-10-2017 10:15 RPC JO10-3 DOSL JO10-2 4 - 2
C 28-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 EMK JO8-2G
C 28-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-2 Bergeijk JO8-3M
C 28-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 Bladella JO8-3
C 28-10-2017 09:00 RKSV Heeze JO7-1 DOSL JO7-1
C 27-10-2017 21:05 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Woenselse Boys 2 G.J. van Gompel 11 - 8
C 25-10-2017 19:30 Braakhuizen JO15-3G DOSL JO15-3G Slaats, Jessie 2 - 2
C 23-10-2017 21:05 Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal J.A.F. Peters 2 - 1
C 23-10-2017 22:00 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Brabantia VR1 A.J. Cuypers 8 - 6
C 22-10-2017 14:30 Woenselse Boys 1 DOSL 1 D.J.L. Jansen 1 - 1
B 22-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 2 De Valk 3 Kissen, Leon… (+1) 1 - 1
C 22-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 Bergeijk 5 Maas, G. (Geoffry)… (+1) 1 - 3
C 22-10-2017 10:00 Best Vooruit 7 DOSL 3 Peulings, Geert 5 - 3
B 21-10-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Acht JO19-2 Maas, G. (Geoffry)… (+1) 3 - 2
B 21-10-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Waalre JO17-1 Cremers, Max… (+1) 2 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-2 UNA JO8-3
C 18-11-2017 10:00 UNA JO8-2 DOSL JO8-3
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Sterksel JO7-1 DOSL JO7-1
C 18-11-2017 09:00 DBS JO7-3 DOSL JO7-1
C 13-11-2017 21:00 RISC/Hydra Sport 1 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal A.W. Rijzingen 2 - 0
C 13-11-2017 22:00 ESZVV Totelos VR2 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal A.J.W. Verhoeks 2 - 8
C 13-11-2017 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal TOB VR1 A.J.W. Verhoeks 4 - 1
C 12-11-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 RPC 7 Sutton, George… (+1) 4 - 2
C 12-11-2017 12:00 RKSV Heeze 7 DOSL 7 Smulders, Toon 0 - 4
C 12-11-2017 11:30 Tivoli 2 DOSL 2 -
C 12-11-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 RPC 9 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) -
C 12-11-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 EFC 6 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) -
C 12-11-2017 11:00 SV Budel 5 DOSL 4 Lueb, Jan 0 - 3
C 12-11-2017 10:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 De Valk VR1 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 1
C 11-11-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 RPC JO19-2 Hurkmans, Jan… (+1) 1 - 1
C 11-11-2017 14:45 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 Veraart, Johan 5 - 1
C 11-11-2017 12:45 UNA JO17-4 DOSL JO17-2 Lommers, Frank 5 - 1
C 11-11-2017 vervallen RPC JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G
C 11-11-2017 12:45 SV Budel JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G Bogers, Stef 2 - 1
C 11-11-2017 11:45 DOSL JO15-3G DBS JO15-7 Cremers, Pim… (+1) 8 - 1
C 11-11-2017 11:00 RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1 Bokhoven, Pieter van 4 - 2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen DBS JO13-2 DOSL JO13-2
C 11-11-2017 10:15 Jong Brabant JO13-4 DOSL JO13-2 Keep, Bram van 6 - 0
C 11-11-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-1G RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 0
C 11-11-2017 09:15 Brabantia JO10-4 DOSL JO10-2 J. Vogels 4 - 1
C 11-11-2017 09:00 Nieuw Woensel JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Brabantia JO8-3 DOSL JO8-1
C 11-11-2017 vervallen ST Casteren / Netersel JO08-1 DOSL JO8-2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 RKSV Heeze JO8-3
C 11-11-2017 09:00 DOSL JO7-1 Unitas'59 JO7-2
C 10-11-2017 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Be'79 3 A.J. Cuypers 1 - 5
C 06-11-2017 20:10 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Hof van Brabant VR1 J.P.M. Vermeulen 12 - 3
C 06-11-2017 21:05 FC Eindhoven VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal J.P.M. Vermeulen 8 - 1
C 05-11-2017 11:30 ZSC 2 DOSL 2 Woerkum, Ben van 1 - 7
C 05-11-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 De Raven 3 Speeckaert, Max… (+1) 4 - 3
C 05-11-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 Bladella 6 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 2
C 05-11-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 DBS 5 Mierlo, Frans van… (+1) 2 - 8
C 05-11-2017 14:30 ZSC 1 DOSL 1 L.P. Roks 2 - 2
C 05-11-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 Brabantia 12 Sutton, George… (+1) 5 - 0
C 05-11-2017 10:00 UNA 9 DOSL 7 Boesten, Eric 14 - 1
C 05-11-2017 12:00 RKSV Nuenen VR3 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Ernst, paul 7 - 0
C 04-11-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 UNA JO19-2 Hurkmans, Jan… (+1) 1 - 4
C 04-11-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 Bax, F.J.M. (Frank)… (+1) 2 - 2
C 04-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO17-2 SJO Juventud JO17-1
C 04-11-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G Unitas'59 JO15-4 Hurkmans, Jan… (+1) 7 - 0
C 04-11-2017 13:15 DVS JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2 Slaats, Marc 4 - 3
C 04-11-2017 11:00 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-2G DOSL JO15-3G Adelberg, Willie van 4 - 3
C 04-11-2017 11:15 DOSL JO13-1 Unitas'59 JO13-2 Speeckaert, Max… (+1) 1 - 6
C 04-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO13-2 WODAN JO13-3
C 04-11-2017 11:00 DOSL JO13-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-3 Nijpels, Jules… (+1) 1 - 3
C 04-11-2017 10:15 SBC JO11-5G DOSL JO11-1G 0 - 3
C 04-11-2017 10:15 RKSV Heeze JO10-2 DOSL JO10-1 0 - 7
C 04-11-2017 10:00 DOSL JO10-2 RKSV Nuenen JO10-3 Vincent van Tartwijk (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 6
C 04-11-2017 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 Unitas'59 JO9-8
C 04-11-2017 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO8-4 DOSL JO8-1
C 04-11-2017 vervallen SDO'39 JO8-1 DOSL JO8-2
C 04-11-2017 10:15 Dommelen JO8-1G DOSL JO8-3
C 04-11-2017 09:00 DOSL JO7-1 Waalre JO7-1
C 03-11-2017 22:00 Supportersvereniging PSV 1 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal M. Grijseels 2 - 11
C 01-11-2017 18:30 DOSL JO9-1 RKSV Nuenen JO9-4
C 30-10-2017 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal FCK/De Hommel VR1 P.J.F.C. Janssen 5 - 5
C 30-10-2017 22:00 Unitas'59 VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal E. van de Oetelaar 2 - 7
C 29-10-2017 11:00 Rood Wit'67/Plus 2 DOSL 3 Adelberg, Willie van 1 - 2
C 29-10-2017 11:00 Braakhuizen 10 DOSL 4 Vermeltfoort, René 3 - 0
C 29-10-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 De Weebosch 1 C.A. den Ridder 3 - 2
C 29-10-2017 12:00 Sterksel 2 DOSL 5 4 - 1
C 29-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 7 Gestel 6 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 7
C 29-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 2 RKDSV 2 Mierlo, Frans van… (+1) 3 - 2
C 29-10-2017 10:00 RKSV Heeze 9 DOSL 6 Wilderen, Jos van 1 - 3
C 29-10-2017 10:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Hapert VR1 Speeckaert, Max… (+1) 2 - 5
C 28-10-2017 15:00 Geldrop JO19-2 DOSL JO19-1 Heuvel, Til van den 5 - 0
C 28-10-2017 13:00 Maarheeze JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 Boonen, Karel 1 - 0
C 28-10-2017 14:30 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 DOSL JO17-2 Heesterbeek, Willy 0 - 3
C 28-10-2017 13:00 RKVVO JO15-3 DOSL JO15-1G Bogaert, Johan van den 1 - 2
C 28-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-2 RKSV Nuenen JO15-4 Cremers, Pim… (+1) 0 - 3
C 28-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-3G RKSV Nuenen JO15-7 Mierlo, Frans van… (+1) 7 - 1
C 28-10-2017 11:15 Braakhuizen JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 Rasch, Sebastian 1 - 2
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Brabantia JO13-2 DOSL JO13-2
C 28-10-2017 11:00 OVC'26 JO13-3 DOSL JO13-2 Huijbregts, John 1 - 3
C 28-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-1G UNA JO11-4G Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
C 28-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO10-1 RPC JO10-2 Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 1
C 28-10-2017 10:15 RPC JO10-3 DOSL JO10-2 4 - 2
C 28-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 EMK JO8-2G
C 28-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-2 Bergeijk JO8-3M
C 28-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 Bladella JO8-3
C 28-10-2017 09:00 RKSV Heeze JO7-1 DOSL JO7-1
C 27-10-2017 21:05 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Woenselse Boys 2 G.J. van Gompel 11 - 8
C 25-10-2017 19:30 Braakhuizen JO15-3G DOSL JO15-3G Slaats, Jessie 2 - 2
C 23-10-2017 21:05 Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal J.A.F. Peters 2 - 1
C 23-10-2017 22:00 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Brabantia VR1 A.J. Cuypers 8 - 6
C 22-10-2017 14:30 Woenselse Boys 1 DOSL 1 D.J.L. Jansen 1 - 1
C 22-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 Bergeijk 5 Maas, G. (Geoffry)… (+1) 1 - 3
C 22-10-2017 10:00 Best Vooruit 7 DOSL 3 Peulings, Geert 5 - 3
C 21-10-2017 vervallen SV Budel JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1
C 21-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 SBC JO13-5 Tartwijk, V.M.G. (Vincent) van… (+1) 4 - 3
C 21-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5
C 15-10-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 Dommelen 5 George Sutton (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 3
C 15-10-2017 10:00 De Valk 5 DOSL 7 Steensel, P.C.W.M. (Peter) van 14 - 0
C 15-10-2017 afgelast DVS 2 DOSL 2
C 15-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 FC Cranendonck 3 Maas, G. (Geoffry)… (+1) 2 - 4
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven