Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 3 Wilhelmina Boys 4 J. (Jan) Hurkmans… (+1) 3 - 5
C 18-11-2018 10:00 DOSL 4 Unitas'59 12 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert… (+1) 7 - 0
C 18-11-2018 14:30 Altweerterheide 1 DOSL 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 18-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 6 Tivoli 5 F.P. (Frans) vanMierlo… (+1) 1 - 1
C 18-11-2018 vervallen ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR1 De Weebosch VR1
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 J.F. (John) Beerens 4 - 3
C 17-11-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
C 17-11-2018 14:30 EMK JO17-2 DOSL JO17-2 T.J.P (David) vanLiempt 2 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO17-3 RKSV Heeze JO17-3
C 17-11-2018 12:00 De Valk JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1 M. (Menno) Bekkers 1 - 4
C 17-11-2018 12:45 DOSL JO15-2 SBC JO15-3 F.P. (Frans) vanMierlo 3 - 5
C 17-11-2018 vervallen FC Cranendonck JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1
C 17-11-2018 09:45 RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 J.W. (Jurjen) Nieuwenhuis 11 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO11-1 Braakhuizen JO11-1
C 17-11-2018 11:30 RKVVO JO11-4 DOSL JO11-2G 2 - 0
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Dommelen JO10-4G DOSL JO10-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Unitas'59 JO9-4 DOSL JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen DVS JO9-3 DOSL JO9-2
C 17-11-2018 10:00 DOSL JO9-3G ST DEES-Vessem JO9-4
C 17-11-2018 vervallen ST DOSL/RKSVHeeze MO9-1 SV Budel JO9-4M
C 17-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 RKSV Nuenen JO8-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2
C 16-11-2018 21:05 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Brabantia 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 12-11-2018 20:10 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal FC Eindhoven VR1 M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi 3 - 1
C 12-11-2018 22:00 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Brabantia VR1 G.J. (Gerrit) van Gompel -
C 11-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 2 Riethoven 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 11-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 7 BES 2 L. (Leon) Kissen… (+1) 0 - 11
B 11-11-2018 14:30 SCG'18 1 DOSL 1 R. (Ruud) vanBeekveld 2 - 0
C 11-11-2018 12:00 EFC 5 DOSL 3 J.A.H. (Jens) Brekelmans 1 - 0
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Brabantia 14 DOSL 4 M. (Maurice) Geerings 0 - 1
C 11-11-2018 10:00 RKSV Heeze 6 DOSL 6 J.A.L. (Jos) vanWilderen 3 - 2
C 11-11-2018 10:00 DOSL 5 SV Budel 5 L (Luc) vanGaal… (+1) 0 - 3
C 11-11-2018 vervallen Pusphaira VR4 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR1
C 10-11-2018 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Beerse Boys JO19-1 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 14:30 EMK JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 10-11-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2 M. (Max) Cremers 3 - 0
C 10-11-2018 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 DOSL JO17-3 J.J.A. (Hans) vanKerkoerle 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 12:45 DOSL JO15-1 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 L. (Laurenz) vanDeurzen 4 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Woenselse Boys JO15-1 DOSL JO15-2
C 10-11-2018 12:45 SV Budel JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2 C. (Carlos) deJesus- Pereira 3 - 10
C 10-11-2018 11:00 SV Budel JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1 S.H.P. (Stef) Bogers 2 - 3
C 10-11-2018 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 Marvilde MO13-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 10
C 10-11-2018 vervallen ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 Marvilde MO13-2
C 10-11-2018 10:45 Bergeijk JO11-2 DOSL JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 10-11-2018 11:00 DOSL JO11-2G Brabantia JO11-5 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 10-11-2018 11:15 DOSL JO10-1 SV Valkenswaard JO10-5G
C 10-11-2018 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 ZSC JO9-1
C 10-11-2018 10:00 DOSL JO9-2 RPC JO9-5
C 10-11-2018 vervallen FC Eindhoven AV JO9-7 DOSL JO9-3G
C 10-11-2018 10:00 ST DOSL/RKSVHeeze MO9-1 Boxtel JO9-3M
C 10-11-2018 vervallen EFC JO8-2G DOSL JO8-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen RPC JO8-4 DOSL JO8-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO7-1 DOSL JO7-1
C 09-11-2018 vervallen Be'79 5 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal
V 08-11-2018 19:45 DOSL JO19-1 Budel JO19-1 Frank Bax (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-11-2018 22:00 Brabantia VR2 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal J.P.M. (Hans) Vermeulen 3 - 3
C 05-11-2018 20:10 ESZVV Totelos VR2 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal J.P.M. (Hans) Vermeulen 5 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 3 Tivoli 2 M. (Mari) vanEngeland… (+1) 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 DOSL 4 Bergeijk 8 M. (Maurice) Geerings… (+1) 4 - 0
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Maarheeze 5 DOSL 6 M.J. (Mari) Boelens 3 - 1
C 04-11-2018 14:30 DOSL 1 RKSVO 1 M. (Musa) Inci 1 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:00 Rood Wit'67/Plus 2 DOSL 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 04-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 7 RKSV Heeze 10 T. (Tiny) Cremers… (+1) 1 - 5
C 04-11-2018 vervallen ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR1 Bergeijk VR2
C 03-11-2018 14:30 Woenselse Boys JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 R. (Roy) Hermans 3 - 0
C 03-11-2018 14:45 Bergeijk JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 A.H. (Anthony) Theus 3 - 2
C 03-11-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 Marvilde JO17-2 M. (Max) Cremers… (+1) 0 - 4
C 03-11-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-3 DVS JO17-4 F.P. (Frans) vanMierlo 2 - 9
C 03-11-2018 12:45 DOSL JO15-1 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 4 - 1
C 03-11-2018 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2 O. (Ossy) Azeuini 2 - 0
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Dommelen JO13-2G DOSL JO13-1
C 03-11-2018 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 RKSV Heeze JO13-2G M. (Max) Cremers 1 - 2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-2
C 03-11-2018 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-2 R. (Ralph) Steuten 1 - 6
C 03-11-2018 11:00 DOSL JO11-1 Woenselse Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 03-11-2018 11:00 DOSL JO11-2G RPC JO11-5 S. (Sep) vanDijk 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Tivoli JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1
C 03-11-2018 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Waalre JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 09:30 Maarheeze JO9-1 DOSL JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Terlo JO9-2 DOSL JO9-3G
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Fc Tilburg MO9-1 ST DOSL/RKSVHeeze MO9-1
V 03-11-2018 10:00 DOSL JO8-1 RKVV Dommelen Jo8-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 RPC JO8-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-2 Bladella JO8-4
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Unitas'59 JO7-2 DOSL JO7-1
C 02-11-2018 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal FC Bergeijk 3 J.J. (Jan) Vanderhoydonks 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:00 DOSL 6 DBS 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 28-10-2018 14:30 FC Cranendonck 1 DOSL 1 M. (Mitchell) Adriaans 2 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:00 DOSL 2 De Zuiderburen 1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 DOSL 5 RKSV Heeze 7 L (Luc) vanGaal… (+1) 0 - 4
C 28-10-2018 10:00 UNA 8 DOSL 7 M.P.M.J. (Martin) Swinkels 6 - 0
C 28-10-2018 14:00 RPC 4 DOSL 3 J. (Joan) Versantvoort 4 - 1
C 28-10-2018 13:00 HSE 4 DOSL 4 M. (Maurice) Geerings 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 vervallen ZSC VR1 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR1
C 27-10-2018 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Acht JO19-1 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 0 - 7
C 27-10-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 27-10-2018 15:00 UNA JO17-4 DOSL JO17-2 C.W.A. (Rene) vanAlten 1 - 3
C 27-10-2018 14:30 Acht JO17-3 DOSL JO17-3 W. (Wesley) Hermans 7 - 1
C 27-10-2018 13:15 Bergeijk JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1 B. (Bart) Reuter 7 - 0
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2018 14:30 Altweerterheide 1 DOSL 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 18-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 6 Tivoli 5 F.P. (Frans) vanMierlo… (+1) 1 - 1
C 18-11-2018 vervallen ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR1 De Weebosch VR1
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 J.F. (John) Beerens 4 - 3
C 17-11-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
C 17-11-2018 14:30 EMK JO17-2 DOSL JO17-2 T.J.P (David) vanLiempt 2 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO17-3 RKSV Heeze JO17-3
C 17-11-2018 12:00 De Valk JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1 M. (Menno) Bekkers 1 - 4
C 17-11-2018 12:45 DOSL JO15-2 SBC JO15-3 F.P. (Frans) vanMierlo 3 - 5
C 17-11-2018 vervallen FC Cranendonck JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1
C 17-11-2018 09:45 RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 J.W. (Jurjen) Nieuwenhuis 11 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO11-1 Braakhuizen JO11-1
C 17-11-2018 11:30 RKVVO JO11-4 DOSL JO11-2G 2 - 0
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Dommelen JO10-4G DOSL JO10-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Unitas'59 JO9-4 DOSL JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen DVS JO9-3 DOSL JO9-2
C 17-11-2018 10:00 DOSL JO9-3G ST DEES-Vessem JO9-4
C 17-11-2018 vervallen ST DOSL/RKSVHeeze MO9-1 SV Budel JO9-4M
C 17-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 RKSV Nuenen JO8-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2
C 16-11-2018 21:05 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Brabantia 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 12-11-2018 20:10 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal FC Eindhoven VR1 M. (Mohammad) Sheikhi 3 - 1
C 12-11-2018 22:00 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Brabantia VR1 G.J. (Gerrit) van Gompel -
C 11-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 2 Riethoven 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 11-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 7 BES 2 L. (Leon) Kissen… (+1) 0 - 11
C 11-11-2018 12:00 EFC 5 DOSL 3 J.A.H. (Jens) Brekelmans 1 - 0
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Brabantia 14 DOSL 4 M. (Maurice) Geerings 0 - 1
C 11-11-2018 10:00 RKSV Heeze 6 DOSL 6 J.A.L. (Jos) vanWilderen 3 - 2
C 11-11-2018 10:00 DOSL 5 SV Budel 5 L (Luc) vanGaal… (+1) 0 - 3
C 11-11-2018 vervallen Pusphaira VR4 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR1
C 10-11-2018 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Beerse Boys JO19-1 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 14:30 EMK JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 10-11-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2 M. (Max) Cremers 3 - 0
C 10-11-2018 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 DOSL JO17-3 J.J.A. (Hans) vanKerkoerle 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 12:45 DOSL JO15-1 RKSV Heeze JO15-1 L. (Laurenz) vanDeurzen 4 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Woenselse Boys JO15-1 DOSL JO15-2
C 10-11-2018 12:45 SV Budel JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2 C. (Carlos) deJesus- Pereira 3 - 10
C 10-11-2018 11:00 SV Budel JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1 S.H.P. (Stef) Bogers 2 - 3
C 10-11-2018 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 Marvilde MO13-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 10
C 10-11-2018 vervallen ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 Marvilde MO13-2
C 10-11-2018 10:45 Bergeijk JO11-2 DOSL JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 10-11-2018 11:00 DOSL JO11-2G Brabantia JO11-5 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 10-11-2018 11:15 DOSL JO10-1 SV Valkenswaard JO10-5G
C 10-11-2018 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 ZSC JO9-1
C 10-11-2018 10:00 DOSL JO9-2 RPC JO9-5
C 10-11-2018 vervallen FC Eindhoven AV JO9-7 DOSL JO9-3G
C 10-11-2018 10:00 ST DOSL/RKSVHeeze MO9-1 Boxtel JO9-3M
C 10-11-2018 vervallen EFC JO8-2G DOSL JO8-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen RPC JO8-4 DOSL JO8-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO7-1 DOSL JO7-1
C 09-11-2018 vervallen Be'79 5 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal
C 05-11-2018 22:00 Brabantia VR2 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal J.P.M. (Hans) Vermeulen 3 - 3
C 05-11-2018 20:10 ESZVV Totelos VR2 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal J.P.M. (Hans) Vermeulen 5 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 3 Tivoli 2 M. (Mari) vanEngeland… (+1) 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 DOSL 4 Bergeijk 8 M. (Maurice) Geerings… (+1) 4 - 0
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Maarheeze 5 DOSL 6 M.J. (Mari) Boelens 3 - 1
C 04-11-2018 14:30 DOSL 1 RKSVO 1 M. (Musa) Inci 1 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:00 Rood Wit'67/Plus 2 DOSL 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 04-11-2018 12:00 DOSL 7 RKSV Heeze 10 T. (Tiny) Cremers… (+1) 1 - 5
C 04-11-2018 vervallen ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR1 Bergeijk VR2
C 03-11-2018 14:30 Woenselse Boys JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 R. (Roy) Hermans 3 - 0
C 03-11-2018 14:45 Bergeijk JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 A.H. (Anthony) Theus 3 - 2
C 03-11-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 Marvilde JO17-2 M. (Max) Cremers… (+1) 0 - 4
C 03-11-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-3 DVS JO17-4 F.P. (Frans) vanMierlo 2 - 9
C 03-11-2018 12:45 DOSL JO15-1 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 4 - 1
C 03-11-2018 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2 O. (Ossy) Azeuini 2 - 0
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Dommelen JO13-2G DOSL JO13-1
C 03-11-2018 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 RKSV Heeze JO13-2G M. (Max) Cremers 1 - 2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-2
C 03-11-2018 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-2 R. (Ralph) Steuten 1 - 6
C 03-11-2018 11:00 DOSL JO11-1 Woenselse Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 03-11-2018 11:00 DOSL JO11-2G RPC JO11-5 S. (Sep) vanDijk 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Tivoli JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1
C 03-11-2018 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Waalre JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 09:30 Maarheeze JO9-1 DOSL JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Terlo JO9-2 DOSL JO9-3G
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Fc Tilburg MO9-1 ST DOSL/RKSVHeeze MO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-1 RPC JO8-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen DOSL JO8-2 Bladella JO8-4
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Unitas'59 JO7-2 DOSL JO7-1
C 02-11-2018 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal FC Bergeijk 3 J.J. (Jan) Vanderhoydonks 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:00 DOSL 6 DBS 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 28-10-2018 14:30 FC Cranendonck 1 DOSL 1 M. (Mitchell) Adriaans 2 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:00 DOSL 2 De Zuiderburen 1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 DOSL 5 RKSV Heeze 7 L (Luc) vanGaal… (+1) 0 - 4
C 28-10-2018 10:00 UNA 8 DOSL 7 M.P.M.J. (Martin) Swinkels 6 - 0
C 28-10-2018 14:00 RPC 4 DOSL 3 J. (Joan) Versantvoort 4 - 1
C 28-10-2018 13:00 HSE 4 DOSL 4 M. (Maurice) Geerings 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 vervallen ZSC VR1 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR1
C 27-10-2018 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Acht JO19-1 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 0 - 7
C 27-10-2018 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 27-10-2018 15:00 UNA JO17-4 DOSL JO17-2 C.W.A. (Rene) vanAlten 1 - 3
C 27-10-2018 14:30 Acht JO17-3 DOSL JO17-3 W. (Wesley) Hermans 7 - 1
C 27-10-2018 13:15 Bergeijk JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1 B. (Bart) Reuter 7 - 0
C 27-10-2018 12:45 DOSL JO15-2 RPC JO15-4 J.R. (Ruud) Horst 9 - 3
C 27-10-2018 11:30 SV Valkenswaard JO13-3 DOSL JO13-1 B.J. (Björn) Geenen 1 - 6
C 27-10-2018 vervallen DOSL JO13-1 De Raven JO13-1G
C 27-10-2018 10:00 UNA MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 D. (Dick) Bijkerk 12 - 0
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Geldrop JO11-2 DOSL JO11-1 V. (Vincent) Claessen 5 - 4
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven