Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-10-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Acht JO19-2 Maas, G. (Geoffry)… (+1)
B 21-10-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Waalre JO17-1 Cremers, M. (Max)… (+1)
B 21-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G EMK JO15-1 Schutte, T.B. (Thomas)… (+1)
C 21-10-2017 vervallen SV Budel JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1
C 21-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 SBC JO13-5 Tartwijk, V.M.G. (Vincent) van… (+1)
B 21-10-2017 10:15 Waalre JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1 1 - 8
C 21-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5
B 16-10-2017 21:05 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Woenselse Boys VR1 E.W.J. (Eddie) Koningstein 10 - 2
C 15-10-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 Dommelen 5 George Sutton (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 3
C 15-10-2017 10:00 De Valk 5 DOSL 7 Steensel, P.C.W.M. (Peter) van 14 - 0
C 15-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 FC Cranendonck 3 Maas, G. (Geoffry)… (+1) 2 - 4
C 15-10-2017 afgelast DVS 2 DOSL 2
C 15-10-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 DVS 5 Speeckaert, M.M.B. (Max)… (+1) 3 - 0
C 15-10-2017 14:30 Tivoli 1 DOSL 1 P.T.A. (Paul) van Summeren 3 - 1
C 15-10-2017 afgelast EFC VR1 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1
C 14-10-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Marvilde JO17-1 Speeckaert, M.M.B. (Max)… (+1) 2 - 2
C 14-10-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 De Raven JO17-1G Hurkmans, J. (Jan)… (+1) 1 - 5
C 14-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G De Valk JO15-1 Kissen, L. (Leon)… (+1) 2 - 1
C 14-10-2017 15:00 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2 Valkhof, J. (Jan) 7 - 1
C 14-10-2017 12:15 Marvilde JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 Haring, J.A.J.M. (Jurriaan) 5 - 1
C 14-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 Hilvaria JO13-4 Nijpels, J. (Jules)… (+1) 2 - 4
C 14-10-2017 10:15 RPC JO11-2 DOSL JO11-1G 16 - 1
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Marvilde JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1 2 - 6
C 14-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO10-2 RKSV Nuenen JO10-2 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 6
C 14-10-2017 vervallen DBS JO9-9 DOSL JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Woenselse Boys JO8-1 DOSL JO8-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geldrop JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1
C 14-10-2017 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 Rood Wit V JO8-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 Terlo JO8-1G
C 14-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO7-1 DBS JO7-3
C 13-10-2017 22:00 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Sint Joris 1 A.W. (Janus) Rijzingen 2 - 3
C 09-10-2017 21:05 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Woenselse Boys VR1 E. (Ben) van de Oetelaar 11 - 3
C 09-10-2017 22:00 Brabantia VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal P.J.F.C. (Paul) Janssen 3 - 3
C 08-10-2017 12:00 FC Eindhoven AV 2 DOSL 3 0 - 2
C 08-10-2017 afgelast DOSL 2 EDN'56 2 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-10-2017 09:45 Marvilde 5 DOSL 4 Creemers, L.J.M.J. (Laurens) 1 - 4
C 08-10-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 Hoogeloon 1 M. (Mario) van Dinter 1 - 3
C 08-10-2017 10:00 SV Budel 4 DOSL 5 Haas, M. (Martijn) de 2 - 2
C 08-10-2017 12:00 Terlo 3 DOSL 6 0 - 6
C 08-10-2017 afgelast DOSL 7 DVS 6 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-10-2017 10:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Bladella VR1 Leon Kissen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 15:00 Bladella JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 Mariën, J.H. (Jan) 3 - 1
C 07-10-2017 14:30 Unitas'59 JO17-5 DOSL JO17-2 Donk, M. (Mike) van de 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 12:30 RKSV Heeze JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G Bussel, D. (Diego) van 1 - 2
C 07-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO15-2 Geldrop JO15-4 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 3
C 07-10-2017 13:15 DOSL JO15-3G Brabantia JO15-5 Cremers, P. (Pim)… (+1) 13 - 1
C 07-10-2017 13:15 DOSL JO13-1 De Valk JO13-1 Kissen, L. (Leon)… (+1) 1 - 2
C 07-10-2017 11:30 Unitas'59 JO13-6 DOSL JO13-2 Ortiz den hollander, A. (Alain) den 6 - 2
C 07-10-2017 vervallen DVS JO13-2 DOSL JO13-2
C 07-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-1G DVS JO11-3 Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 1
C 07-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO10-1 Rood Wit V JO10-1 Mathijs Oomen (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 0
C 07-10-2017 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1 DOSL JO10-2 5 - 1
C 07-10-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Maarheeze JO9-3 5 - 1
C 07-10-2017 10:00 DOSL JO8-1 Nuenen JO8-2 2 - 8
C 07-10-2017 10:00 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 DOSL JO8-2 1 - 7
C 07-10-2017 10:00 Maarheeze JO8-1 DOSL JO8-3 12 - 3
C 07-10-2017 09:00 DBS JO7-4 DOSL JO7-1
C 06-10-2017 19:15 Brabantia 5 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 6 - 4
C 04-10-2017 19:45 Bergeijk JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 0 - 0
C 02-10-2017 22:00 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal ESZVV Totelos VR1 E.W.J. (Eddie) Koningstein 2 - 12
C 02-10-2017 21:05 TOB VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal J.A. (Jan) Bloks 0 - 8
C 01-10-2017 10:00 RKSV Heeze 10 DOSL 4 Smulders, A.C. (Toon) 0 - 7
C 01-10-2017 12:00 Riethoven 2 DOSL 2 Driel, R.L. van 2 - 1
C 01-10-2017 10:00 De Valk 7 DOSL 5 Berk, P.G.C. (Paul) van den 2 - 1
C 01-10-2017 14:30 Riethoven 1 DOSL 1 P.A.J. (Tonnie) van Heugten 6 - 2
C 01-10-2017 12:00 SV Budel 3 DOSL 3 Martens, P.A.M. (Peter) 5 - 0
C 01-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 Riethoven 4 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 2
C 01-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 7 ZSC 4 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 2
C 30-09-2017 14:30 Maarheeze JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 3 - 1
C 30-09-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Gestel JO17-1 Hurkmans, J. (Jan)… (+1) 4 - 0
C 30-09-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 Boxtel JO17-2 Cremers, M. (Max)… (+1) 4 - 3
C 30-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G Maarheeze JO15-1G Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
C 30-09-2017 13:00 RPC JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2 7 - 3
C 30-09-2017 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-5 DOSL JO15-3G Snoo, H. (Hugo) de 1 - 6
C 30-09-2017 11:45 RPC JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1 6 - 2
C 30-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 Acht JO13-2 Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 7
C 30-09-2017 10:30 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3 DOSL JO11-1G 14 - 2
C 30-09-2017 10:15 WODAN JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1 3 - 5
C 30-09-2017 11:15 DOSL JO10-2 Sterksel JO10-1 Vincent van Tartwijk (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 10
C 30-09-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Nieuw Woensel JO9-2 9 - 2
C 30-09-2017 09:15 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1 10 - 1
C 30-09-2017 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 EMK JO8-4 3 - 4
C 30-09-2017 10:00 DOSL JO8-3 FC Cranendonck JO8-1 2 - 4
C 30-09-2017 10:00 UNA JO7-3 DOSL JO7-1
C 29-09-2017 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Supportersver. PSV 1 W.C.M. (Wilfred) Pijnenburg 9 - 5
C 25-09-2017 21:05 FCK/De Hommel VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal A.J.W. (Ad) Verhoeks 6 - 9
C 25-09-2017 22:00 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Unitas'59 VR1 J.A.A.C.J. (Johan) van Vijfeijken 9 - 0
C 24-09-2017 12:00 DOSL 2 HMVV 2 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
C 24-09-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 Woenselse Boys 3 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
C 24-09-2017 vervallen DOSL 5 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3
C 24-09-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 Pusphaira 1 1 - 0
C 24-09-2017 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 8 DOSL 6 1 - 0
C 24-09-2017 10:30 BES 3 DOSL 7 8 - 0
C 24-09-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 Woenselse Boys 6 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 0
C 24-09-2017 10:30 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3 DOSL 5 0 - 1
C 24-09-2017 13:00 EMK VR1 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 5 - 0
C 23-09-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Woenselse Boys JO19-1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 4
C 23-09-2017 16:15 RPC JO17-3 DOSL JO17-2 6 - 2
C 23-09-2017 13:00 Dommelen JO15-2G DOSL JO15-1G 0 - 4
C 23-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-2 Brabantia JO15-2 Pim Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 21-10-2017 vervallen SV Budel JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1
C 21-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 SBC JO13-5 Tartwijk, V.M.G. (Vincent) van… (+1)
C 21-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5
C 15-10-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 Dommelen 5 George Sutton (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 3
C 15-10-2017 10:00 De Valk 5 DOSL 7 Steensel, P.C.W.M. (Peter) van 14 - 0
C 15-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 FC Cranendonck 3 Maas, G. (Geoffry)… (+1) 2 - 4
C 15-10-2017 afgelast DVS 2 DOSL 2
C 15-10-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 DVS 5 Speeckaert, M.M.B. (Max)… (+1) 3 - 0
C 15-10-2017 14:30 Tivoli 1 DOSL 1 P.T.A. (Paul) van Summeren 3 - 1
C 15-10-2017 afgelast EFC VR1 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1
C 14-10-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Marvilde JO17-1 Speeckaert, M.M.B. (Max)… (+1) 2 - 2
C 14-10-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 De Raven JO17-1G Hurkmans, J. (Jan)… (+1) 1 - 5
C 14-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G De Valk JO15-1 Kissen, L. (Leon)… (+1) 2 - 1
C 14-10-2017 15:00 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2 Valkhof, J. (Jan) 7 - 1
C 14-10-2017 12:15 Marvilde JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 Haring, J.A.J.M. (Jurriaan) 5 - 1
C 14-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 Hilvaria JO13-4 Nijpels, J. (Jules)… (+1) 2 - 4
C 14-10-2017 10:15 RPC JO11-2 DOSL JO11-1G 16 - 1
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Marvilde JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1 2 - 6
C 14-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO10-2 RKSV Nuenen JO10-2 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 6
C 14-10-2017 vervallen DBS JO9-9 DOSL JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Woenselse Boys JO8-1 DOSL JO8-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geldrop JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1
C 14-10-2017 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 Rood Wit V JO8-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO8-3 Terlo JO8-1G
C 14-10-2017 vervallen DOSL JO7-1 DBS JO7-3
C 13-10-2017 22:00 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Sint Joris 1 A.W. (Janus) Rijzingen 2 - 3
C 09-10-2017 21:05 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Woenselse Boys VR1 E. (Ben) van de Oetelaar 11 - 3
C 09-10-2017 22:00 Brabantia VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal P.J.F.C. (Paul) Janssen 3 - 3
C 08-10-2017 12:00 FC Eindhoven AV 2 DOSL 3 0 - 2
C 08-10-2017 afgelast DOSL 2 EDN'56 2 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-10-2017 09:45 Marvilde 5 DOSL 4 Creemers, L.J.M.J. (Laurens) 1 - 4
C 08-10-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 Hoogeloon 1 M. (Mario) van Dinter 1 - 3
C 08-10-2017 10:00 SV Budel 4 DOSL 5 Haas, M. (Martijn) de 2 - 2
C 08-10-2017 12:00 Terlo 3 DOSL 6 0 - 6
C 08-10-2017 afgelast DOSL 7 DVS 6 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-10-2017 10:00 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Bladella VR1 Leon Kissen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 15:00 Bladella JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 Mariën, J.H. (Jan) 3 - 1
C 07-10-2017 14:30 Unitas'59 JO17-5 DOSL JO17-2 Donk, M. (Mike) van de 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 12:30 RKSV Heeze JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G Bussel, D. (Diego) van 1 - 2
C 07-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO15-2 Geldrop JO15-4 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 3
C 07-10-2017 13:15 DOSL JO15-3G Brabantia JO15-5 Cremers, P. (Pim)… (+1) 13 - 1
C 07-10-2017 13:15 DOSL JO13-1 De Valk JO13-1 Kissen, L. (Leon)… (+1) 1 - 2
C 07-10-2017 11:30 Unitas'59 JO13-6 DOSL JO13-2 Ortiz den hollander, A. (Alain) den 6 - 2
C 07-10-2017 vervallen DVS JO13-2 DOSL JO13-2
C 07-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-1G DVS JO11-3 Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 1
C 07-10-2017 11:15 DOSL JO10-1 Rood Wit V JO10-1 Mathijs Oomen (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 0
C 07-10-2017 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1 DOSL JO10-2 5 - 1
C 07-10-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Maarheeze JO9-3 5 - 1
C 07-10-2017 10:00 DOSL JO8-1 Nuenen JO8-2 2 - 8
C 07-10-2017 10:00 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 DOSL JO8-2 1 - 7
C 07-10-2017 10:00 Maarheeze JO8-1 DOSL JO8-3 12 - 3
C 07-10-2017 09:00 DBS JO7-4 DOSL JO7-1
C 06-10-2017 19:15 Brabantia 5 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 6 - 4
C 04-10-2017 19:45 Bergeijk JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 0 - 0
C 02-10-2017 22:00 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal ESZVV Totelos VR1 E.W.J. (Eddie) Koningstein 2 - 12
C 02-10-2017 21:05 TOB VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal J.A. (Jan) Bloks 0 - 8
C 01-10-2017 10:00 RKSV Heeze 10 DOSL 4 Smulders, A.C. (Toon) 0 - 7
C 01-10-2017 12:00 Riethoven 2 DOSL 2 Driel, R.L. van 2 - 1
C 01-10-2017 10:00 De Valk 7 DOSL 5 Berk, P.G.C. (Paul) van den 2 - 1
C 01-10-2017 14:30 Riethoven 1 DOSL 1 P.A.J. (Tonnie) van Heugten 6 - 2
C 01-10-2017 12:00 SV Budel 3 DOSL 3 Martens, P.A.M. (Peter) 5 - 0
C 01-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 Riethoven 4 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 2
C 01-10-2017 12:00 DOSL 7 ZSC 4 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 2
C 30-09-2017 14:30 Maarheeze JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 3 - 1
C 30-09-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Gestel JO17-1 Hurkmans, J. (Jan)… (+1) 4 - 0
C 30-09-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-2 Boxtel JO17-2 Cremers, M. (Max)… (+1) 4 - 3
C 30-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G Maarheeze JO15-1G Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
C 30-09-2017 13:00 RPC JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2 7 - 3
C 30-09-2017 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-5 DOSL JO15-3G Snoo, H. (Hugo) de 1 - 6
C 30-09-2017 11:45 RPC JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1 6 - 2
C 30-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO13-2 Acht JO13-2 Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 7
C 30-09-2017 10:30 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3 DOSL JO11-1G 14 - 2
C 30-09-2017 10:15 WODAN JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1 3 - 5
C 30-09-2017 11:15 DOSL JO10-2 Sterksel JO10-1 Vincent van Tartwijk (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 10
C 30-09-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Nieuw Woensel JO9-2 9 - 2
C 30-09-2017 09:15 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1 10 - 1
C 30-09-2017 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 EMK JO8-4 3 - 4
C 30-09-2017 10:00 DOSL JO8-3 FC Cranendonck JO8-1 2 - 4
C 30-09-2017 10:00 UNA JO7-3 DOSL JO7-1
C 29-09-2017 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Supportersver. PSV 1 W.C.M. (Wilfred) Pijnenburg 9 - 5
C 25-09-2017 21:05 FCK/De Hommel VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal A.J.W. (Ad) Verhoeks 6 - 9
C 25-09-2017 22:00 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Unitas'59 VR1 J.A.A.C.J. (Johan) van Vijfeijken 9 - 0
C 24-09-2017 12:00 DOSL 2 HMVV 2 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
C 24-09-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 Woenselse Boys 3 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
C 24-09-2017 vervallen DOSL 5 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3
C 24-09-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 Pusphaira 1 1 - 0
C 24-09-2017 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 8 DOSL 6 1 - 0
C 24-09-2017 10:30 BES 3 DOSL 7 8 - 0
C 24-09-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 Woenselse Boys 6 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 0
C 24-09-2017 10:30 Rood Wit'67/Plus 3 DOSL 5 0 - 1
C 24-09-2017 13:00 EMK VR1 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 5 - 0
C 23-09-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Woenselse Boys JO19-1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 4
C 23-09-2017 16:15 RPC JO17-3 DOSL JO17-2 6 - 2
C 23-09-2017 13:00 Dommelen JO15-2G DOSL JO15-1G 0 - 4
C 23-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-2 Brabantia JO15-2 Pim Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 3
C 23-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-3G RPC JO15-6 6 - 0
C 23-09-2017 11:15 DOSL JO13-1 EMK JO13-1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 4
C 23-09-2017 12:30 RKSV Heeze JO13-2G DOSL JO13-2 15 - 1
C 23-09-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-1G DBS JO11-5 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 4
C 23-09-2017 11:15 DOSL JO10-1 Acht JO10-2 9 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-10-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Acht JO19-2 Maas, G. (Geoffry)… (+1)
B 21-10-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Waalre JO17-1 Cremers, M. (Max)… (+1)
B 21-10-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G EMK JO15-1 Schutte, T.B. (Thomas)… (+1)
B 21-10-2017 10:15 Waalre JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1 1 - 8
B 16-10-2017 21:05 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Woenselse Boys VR1 E.W.J. (Eddie) Koningstein 10 - 2
B 20-09-2017 20:00 DOSL JO17-1 Woenselse Boys JO17-2 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
B 17-09-2017 12:00 DOSL 2 Dommelen 3 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 17-09-2017 14:30 SBC 1 DOSL 1 4 - 0
B 16-09-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Jong Brabant JO19-2 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
B 16-09-2017 15:00 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 DOSL JO17-1 0 - 12
B 16-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2G Pim Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 12:30 Audacia JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 9 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Braakhuizen JO11-2 DOSL JO11-1G 7 - 5
B 16-09-2017 vervallen DOSL JO10-1 RKSV Heeze JO10-1
B 16-09-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 Vincent van Tartwijk (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 13
B 10-09-2017 12:00 RKSV Heeze 4 DOSL 2 1 - 4
B 10-09-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 Rood Wit'67/Plus 1 2 - 2
B 09-09-2017 14:45 WODAN JO19-2 DOSL JO19-1 0 - 10
B 09-09-2017 12:45 Emplina JO15-3 DOSL JO15-1G 0 - 1
B 09-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 Nevelo JO13-1 Pim Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 1
B 09-09-2017 09:45 SV Budel JO11-2 DOSL JO11-1G 10 - 2
B 09-09-2017 11:15 DOSL JO10-1 Nuenen JO10-5 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 26 - 0
B 09-09-2017 08:45 Boxtel JO9-3 DOSL JO9-1 1 - 6
B 08-09-2017 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal EMK 2 5 - 2
B 03-09-2017 10:30 DOSL 2 Geldrop 5 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 0
B 03-09-2017 14:30 Braakhuizen 1 DOSL 1 9 - 3
B 02-09-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO19-1 1 - 0
B 02-09-2017 14:30 ZSC JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 0 - 6
B 02-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 3 - 0
B 02-09-2017 12:30 RKSV Heeze JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-1G Bergeijk JO11-2 1 - 7
B 02-09-2017 09:15 Brabantia JO10-6 DOSL JO10-1 0 - 15
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Geldrop JO10-1 DOSL JO10-1
B 02-09-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 SJO VV LBC JO9-1 7 - 7
B 10-06-2017 15:00 DOSL JO19-1 HSE JO19-1 P. (Patrick) Jansen
B 10-06-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 BMC JO9-3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-09-2017 10:30 DOSL 7 DVO 1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-09-2017 12:15 DOSL 3 DOSL 5 George Sutton (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-09-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 DOSL 6
V 16-09-2017 vervallen DOSL JO13-2 Unitas'59 JO13-7 Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-09-2017 19:45 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 Maarheeze VR
V 13-09-2017 19:00 DOSL JO15-2 Best Vooruit JO15-4 Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-09-2017 18:45 DOSL JO13-1 Dommelen JO13-1
V 10-09-2017 11:00 DOSL 3 DOSL 6 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-09-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 DOSL 5 George Sutton (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-09-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-2 Unitas'59 JO15-7
V 05-09-2017 20:00 DOSL 1 SSE 1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter)
V 31-08-2017 19:15 DOSL 1 Lierop 1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-08-2017 18:45 De Valk JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1
V 27-08-2017 12:00 EMK 1 DOSL 1
V 26-08-2017 18:00 Lierop 2 DOSL 2
V 26-08-2017 14:30 Lierop JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1
V 24-08-2017 19:30 DOSL 1 De Bocht 80 1 Lars van Breukelen (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-08-2017 18:00 Nederwetten 1 DOSL 1
V 19-08-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 UNA JO17-2 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)



Terug naar boven