Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-09-2019 20:00 DOSL 1 Waalre 1 Leon Kissen (Scheidsrechter)
B 16-09-2019 19:15 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Brabantia VR1 J.P.M. (Sjef) Maas 0 - 4
C 16-09-2019 21:00 FC'92/Café d'n Bel VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Afgeschermd 4 - 7
V 15-09-2019 10:00 DOSL 4 DOSL 5
B 15-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 2 Gestel 2 R. (Roel) Westerterp 6 - 1
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Sterksel 1 DOSL 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
V 15-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 3 DOSL 6
V 15-09-2019 11:00 Casteren 3 DOSL 7
B 15-09-2019 vervallen EMK VR1 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2
B 14-09-2019 15:15 DVS JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 A.J.W.M. (Adriaan) Liebregts 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Riethoven JO19-1 DOSL J019-2 A.F.H.M. Visser 10 - 0
B 14-09-2019 14:30 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 J.P. (John) Feyen 1 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 DOSL JO15-1 RKSV Heeze JO15-1G J. (Jan) Hurkmans 4 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-2 Geldrop JO15-3 P (Paul) Engels 2 - 6
B 14-09-2019 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 RKSV Heeze JO13-2G B. (Bart-Jan) Böschen 3 - 0
B 14-09-2019 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-1M M.P.A. (Mathijs) Oomen 0 - 18
B 14-09-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-1 FC Cranendonck JO12-1 S. (Sep) van Dijk 11 - 2
B 14-09-2019 10:30 De Valk JO12-1 DOSL JO12-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
B 14-09-2019 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 Maarheeze JO11-1G Afgeschermd 2 - 8
B 14-09-2019 vervallen De Valk JO10-3 DOSL JO10-4M
B 14-09-2019 vervallen sv Budel JO10-3 DOSL JO10-3
B 14-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-2 Waalre JO10-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4
B 14-09-2019 vervallen SV Budel JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen SV Budel JO9-3 DOSL JO9-2
B 14-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-1 SV Budel JO8-1
B 14-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2
C 13-09-2019 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal DZV/H. vd Biggelaar en Zn. 2 J.J. (Jan) Vanderhoydonks 4 - 1
C 09-09-2019 22:00 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal FC Bergeijk VR1 E. (Ben) van de Oetelaar 1 - 3
B 08-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 2 Brabantia 2 H.T.J.M. (Henny) de Ruijter 1 - 2
B 08-09-2019 14:30 Riethoven 1 DOSL 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
V 08-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 5 DOSL 6
V 08-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 3 DOSL 4
B 08-09-2019 vervallen SCG'18 VR2 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2
B 07-09-2019 15:00 DOSL JO19-1 ZSC JO19-1 B.M.A. (Bram) Willems 4 - 3
B 07-09-2019 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 DOSL J019-2 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs 4 - 1
B 07-09-2019 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 12:45 Braakhuizen JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-2 SV Budel JO15-4 P (Paul) Engels 3 - 2
B 07-09-2019 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 SV Budel JO13-1 Y. (Youp) Horst 0 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 11:00 SV Budel JO12-1 DOSL JO12-1 D. (Devin) Bergs 0 - 7
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Geldrop JO12-4 DOSL JO12-2 R. (Rita) van der Werf 2 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 M. (Max) Cremers 2 - 12
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Maarheeze JO10-2 DOSL JO10-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen De Valk JO10-2 DOSL JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-1 RPC JO10-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-4M Dommelen JO10-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
B 07-09-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO9-3 DOSL JO9-2
B 07-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-1 FC Cranendonck JO8-1
B 07-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 RPC JO8-2
B 06-09-2019 21:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal RISC 1 J. (Jorge) Cruz 6 - 5
B 02-09-2019 20:10 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Brabantia VR2 A.J. (Guus) Cuypers 3 - 4
B 01-09-2019 14:30 DOSL 1 SV Budel 1 C.A.J. (Koen) Berkvens 1 - 4
V 01-09-2019 10:00 DOSL 7 DVO 1
B 01-09-2019 12:00 RPC 2 DOSL 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 01-09-2019 vervallen ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 Zwaluw VFC VR1
B 31-08-2019 15:00 De Valk JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 31-08-2019 14:45 DOSL J019-2 UNA JO19-4 M. (Max) Cremers 1 - 5
B 31-08-2019 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO17-1 N.J.M. (Nico) Smits 2 - 4
B 31-08-2019 13:15 DOSL JO15-1 RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 3 - 3
B 31-08-2019 12:15 RKSV Nuenen JO15-6 DOSL JO15-2 P (Paul) Engels 2 - 24
B 31-08-2019 12:00 DVS JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1 M. (Michiel) Willems 1 - 3
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Beerse Boys MO13-1G ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 G.J.M. (Gijs) van Beers 12 - 0
B 31-08-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-1 Maarheeze JO12-1 M.P.A. (Mathijs) Oomen 5 - 1
B 31-08-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 RKSV Heeze JO12-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
B 31-08-2019 09:45 SV Budel JO11-3 DOSL JO11-1 8 - 4
B 31-08-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-2 Dommelen JO10-2G
B 31-08-2019 vervallen Geldrop JO10-4 DOSL JO10-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen sv Budel JO10-4M DOSL JO10-4M
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-3 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 FC Cranendonck JO9-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-2 Maarheeze JO9-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DVS JO8-1 DOSL JO8-2
V 27-08-2019 19:30 DOSL 1 CRESENTIA 1
T 24-08-2019 16:00 ROOD WIT 67 DOSL 1
V 23-08-2019 19:30 DOSL 7 DOSL 7 oud
V 20-08-2019 19:30 DOSL JO19-1 Woenselse boys jo19-1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-08-2019 13:00 DOSL 1 UNITAS 59 1
V 17-08-2019 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 SV Budel JO17-2 Leon Kissen (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-09-2019 21:00 FC'92/Café d'n Bel VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 13-09-2019 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal DZV/H. vd Biggelaar en Zn. 2 J.J. (Jan) Vanderhoydonks 4 - 1
C 09-09-2019 22:00 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal FC Bergeijk VR1 E. (Ben) van de Oetelaar 1 - 3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-09-2019 19:15 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal Brabantia VR1 J.P.M. (Sjef) Maas 0 - 4
B 15-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 2 Gestel 2 R. (Roel) Westerterp 6 - 1
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Sterksel 1 DOSL 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 15-09-2019 vervallen EMK VR1 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2
B 14-09-2019 15:15 DVS JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 A.J.W.M. (Adriaan) Liebregts 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Riethoven JO19-1 DOSL J019-2 A.F.H.M. Visser 10 - 0
B 14-09-2019 14:30 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 J.P. (John) Feyen 1 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 DOSL JO15-1 RKSV Heeze JO15-1G J. (Jan) Hurkmans 4 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-2 Geldrop JO15-3 P (Paul) Engels 2 - 6
B 14-09-2019 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 RKSV Heeze JO13-2G B. (Bart-Jan) Böschen 3 - 0
B 14-09-2019 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-1M M.P.A. (Mathijs) Oomen 0 - 18
B 14-09-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-1 FC Cranendonck JO12-1 S. (Sep) van Dijk 11 - 2
B 14-09-2019 10:30 De Valk JO12-1 DOSL JO12-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
B 14-09-2019 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 Maarheeze JO11-1G Afgeschermd 2 - 8
B 14-09-2019 vervallen De Valk JO10-3 DOSL JO10-4M
B 14-09-2019 vervallen sv Budel JO10-3 DOSL JO10-3
B 14-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-2 Waalre JO10-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4
B 14-09-2019 vervallen SV Budel JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
B 14-09-2019 vervallen SV Budel JO9-3 DOSL JO9-2
B 14-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-1 SV Budel JO8-1
B 14-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2
B 08-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 2 Brabantia 2 H.T.J.M. (Henny) de Ruijter 1 - 2
B 08-09-2019 14:30 Riethoven 1 DOSL 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 vervallen SCG'18 VR2 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2
B 07-09-2019 15:00 DOSL JO19-1 ZSC JO19-1 B.M.A. (Bram) Willems 4 - 3
B 07-09-2019 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 DOSL J019-2 T. (Tijn) Kerkhofs 4 - 1
B 07-09-2019 15:00 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 12:45 Braakhuizen JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 13:00 DOSL JO15-2 SV Budel JO15-4 P (Paul) Engels 3 - 2
B 07-09-2019 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 SV Budel JO13-1 Y. (Youp) Horst 0 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 11:00 SV Budel JO12-1 DOSL JO12-1 D. (Devin) Bergs 0 - 7
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Geldrop JO12-4 DOSL JO12-2 R. (Rita) van der Werf 2 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 SV Valkenswaard JO11-3 M. (Max) Cremers 2 - 12
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Maarheeze JO10-2 DOSL JO10-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen De Valk JO10-2 DOSL JO10-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-1 RPC JO10-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-4M Dommelen JO10-3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
B 07-09-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO9-3 DOSL JO9-2
B 07-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-1 FC Cranendonck JO8-1
B 07-09-2019 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 RPC JO8-2
B 06-09-2019 21:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal RISC 1 J. (Jorge) Cruz 6 - 5
B 02-09-2019 20:10 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Brabantia VR2 A.J. (Guus) Cuypers 3 - 4
B 01-09-2019 14:30 DOSL 1 SV Budel 1 C.A.J. (Koen) Berkvens 1 - 4
B 01-09-2019 12:00 RPC 2 DOSL 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 01-09-2019 vervallen ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 Zwaluw VFC VR1
B 31-08-2019 15:00 De Valk JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 31-08-2019 14:45 DOSL J019-2 UNA JO19-4 M. (Max) Cremers 1 - 5
B 31-08-2019 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO17-1 N.J.M. (Nico) Smits 2 - 4
B 31-08-2019 13:15 DOSL JO15-1 RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 3 - 3
B 31-08-2019 12:15 RKSV Nuenen JO15-6 DOSL JO15-2 P (Paul) Engels 2 - 24
B 31-08-2019 12:00 DVS JO13-2 DOSL JO13-1 M. (Michiel) Willems 1 - 3
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Beerse Boys MO13-1G ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 G.J.M. (Gijs) van Beers 12 - 0
B 31-08-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-1 Maarheeze JO12-1 M.P.A. (Mathijs) Oomen 5 - 1
B 31-08-2019 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 RKSV Heeze JO12-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
B 31-08-2019 09:45 SV Budel JO11-3 DOSL JO11-1 8 - 4
B 31-08-2019 11:00 DOSL JO10-2 Dommelen JO10-2G
B 31-08-2019 vervallen Geldrop JO10-4 DOSL JO10-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen sv Budel JO10-4M DOSL JO10-4M
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DOSL JO10-3 RKSV Heeze JO10-4G
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 FC Cranendonck JO9-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DOSL JO9-2 Maarheeze JO9-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen RKSV Heeze JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1
B 31-08-2019 vervallen DVS JO8-1 DOSL JO8-2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-09-2019 20:00 DOSL 1 Waalre 1 Leon Kissen (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-09-2019 10:00 DOSL 4 DOSL 5
V 15-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 3 DOSL 6
V 15-09-2019 11:00 Casteren 3 DOSL 7
V 08-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 5 DOSL 6
V 08-09-2019 12:00 DOSL 3 DOSL 4
V 01-09-2019 10:00 DOSL 7 DVO 1
V 27-08-2019 19:30 DOSL 1 CRESENTIA 1
V 23-08-2019 19:30 DOSL 7 DOSL 7 oud
V 20-08-2019 19:30 DOSL JO19-1 Woenselse boys jo19-1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-08-2019 13:00 DOSL 1 UNITAS 59 1
V 17-08-2019 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 SV Budel JO17-2 Leon Kissen (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 24-08-2019 16:00 ROOD WIT 67 DOSL 1



Terug naar boven