Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 28-05-2017 14:30 SDO'39 1 DOSL 1 0 - 5
C 21-05-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 SDO'39 1 3-1
C 17-05-2017 19:00 DOSL JO17-3 EFC JO17-4G Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 14-05-2017 14:30 De Bocht'80 1 DOSL 1 2-2
B 13-05-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Hoogeloon JO19-1 2-1
C 13-05-2017 13:00 RPC JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2G Reijnders, R. 6-3
B 13-05-2017 09:00 RPC JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1 2-3
C 10-05-2017 19:00 Dommelen JO13-4G DOSL JO13-3 Broek, P. van den 3-2
C 10-05-2017 19:00 DOSL JO13-2 EMK JO13-3 Rudi van Rijsingen (Scheidsrechter) 3-3
C 10-05-2017 18:30 SBC JO11-9 DOSL JO11-2 1-5
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Geldrop JO13-2G DOSL JO13-1 Tops, S.F.M. 3-4
C 07-05-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 Terlo 1 5-0
C 07-05-2017 09:45 Marvilde 5 DOSL 4 Bogers, MA 1-3
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Riethoven 5 DOSL 5 Smeulders, F 1-1
C 07-05-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 Braakhuizen 9 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 07-05-2017 13:00 RKSV Heeze 4 DOSL 3 Bussel, D. van 1-0
C 07-05-2017 12:00 DOSL 2 SDO'39 2 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Steensel 3 DOSL 7 Gestel, A.C. van 10-1
C 07-05-2017 10:00 DOSL VR1 ZSC VR1 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 13-1
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO19-2 DOSL JO19-2 Bruininx, J. 6-2
C 06-05-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 EMK JO19-1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
C 06-05-2017 14:30 RKVVO JO17-5 DOSL JO17-3 Raats, R. 2-2
C 06-05-2017 15:00 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 Mollen, P.J. 1-7
C 06-05-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G Waalre JO15-1 Jack Guns (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
C 06-05-2017 12:30 DOSL JO15-3 DVS JO15-3 Jules Nijpels (Scheidsrechter)
C 06-05-2017 14:15 DOSL JO13-3 Bladella JO13-4 Bax, A.H.M. 7-1
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Oirschot V. JO13-3 DOSL JO13-2 Leest, T.A.T. de 1-11
C 06-05-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 Terlo JO11-1 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 0-9
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Bergeijk JO9-3 DOSL JO9-2 0-4
C 06-05-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Brabantia JO9-2 Chiel Galama (Scheidsrechter) 5-4
C 06-05-2017 09:00 SV Valkenswaard JO7-2/3 DOSL JO7-1/RKSV Heeze JO7-5
V 04-05-2017 20:05 DOSL JO19-2 Ouders DOSL JO19-2
C 04-05-2017 19:30 DOSL JO17-1 Bergeijk JO17-1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 0-4
C 03-05-2017 19:00 DOSL JO15-2G Best Vooruit JO15-4 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
C 30-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 Tivoli 3 Sutton, GF… (+1) 0-0
C 30-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 7 SV Valkenswaard 7 Speeckaert, M.M.B.… (+1) 0-4
C 30-04-2017 14:30 Knegselse Boys 1 DOSL 1 Koolen, J.P.H.M. 0-3
C 30-04-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 Unitas'59 12 Maas, G.… (+1) 8-3
C 30-04-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 De Valk 6 George Sutton (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 30-04-2017 10:00 RKSV Heeze 6 DOSL 6 Smulders, A.C. 2-0
C 30-04-2017 12:00 RPC VR1 DOSL VR1 Versantvoort, J. 3-2
C 29-04-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-2 Unitas'59 JO19-5 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 29-04-2017 14:30 Braakhuizen JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 Cruz, J. 3-2
C 29-04-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Braakhuizen JO17-1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 29-04-2017 12:45 Braakhuizen JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1G Cruz, J. 3-1
C 29-04-2017 12:00 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-3G DOSL JO13-3 Kemenade, D van 9-1
C 23-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 RPC 5 Mierlo, F.P. van 2-5
C 23-04-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 LSV 1 Huisman, M. 4-0
C 23-04-2017 14:00 RPC 6 DOSL 6 Rijke, M de 3-1
C 23-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 7 Riethoven 4 Pim Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 0-14
C 23-04-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 Rood Wit V 8 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
C 23-04-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 Bergeijk 6 George Sutton (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
C 23-04-2017 10:00 DOSL VR1 Bladella VR1 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
C 22-04-2017 14:00 Knegselse Boys JO19-1 DOSL JO19-2 Heijden, H.J.C.A.M. van der 8-1
C 22-04-2017 12:15 UNA JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G Gerwen, E.M.P. van 2-1
C 22-04-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-2G Brabantia JO15-5 Maikel Maas (Scheidsrechter) 5-3
C 22-04-2017 11:30 EMK JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 Heijden, N. van der 2-4
C 22-04-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-2 Nuenen JO11-8 Maikel Steeghs (Scheidsrechter) 7-3
C 22-04-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Tongelre JO9-1 Vincent van Tartwijk (Scheidsrechter) 7-1
C 20-04-2017 20:15 DVS 2 DOSL 2 Liebregts, A.J.W.M. 1-4
C 20-04-2017 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2G DOSL JO13-3 Mattheeuwse, H.A.J. 0-7
B 19-04-2017 19:00 DOSL JO9-1 Unitas'59 JO8-1 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
C 17-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 RKSV Heeze 6 Guns, J.… (+1) 2-1
C 17-04-2017 12:00 RKSV Heeze VR1 DOSL VR1 Faber, J 5-1
B 17-04-2017 14:30 EMK JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 Happen, M.J.W.M. van 0-3
C 15-04-2017 16:30 DOSL 3 Acht 4 Maas, J.P.M. 0-7
C 15-04-2017 18:30 RKGSV 2 DOSL 2 Kuijten, P. 0-7
C 15-04-2017 16:30 DOSL 7 RKSV Heeze 7 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 15-04-2017 18:30 DOSL VR1 Nuenen VR3 Janus Bax (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 15-04-2017 14:30 RPC JO19-2 DOSL JO19-1 Haase, R. 4-5
C 15-04-2017 14:30 Nieuw Woensel JO19-2 DOSL JO19-2 Brugel, J.M.M. 5-1
C 15-04-2017 12:30 DOSL JO17-3 GSBW JO17-3 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 0-1
C 15-04-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Bladella JO17-2 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 15-04-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-2G Unitas'59 JO15-5 Jules Nijpels (Scheidsrechter) 5-3
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Brabantia JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G Engeland, P. van 4-1
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-4 DOSL JO15-3 Donk, R. van de 2-1
C 15-04-2017 11:15 DOSL JO13-2 SBC JO13-3 Maikel Maas (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 15-04-2017 11:15 DOSL JO13-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
C 15-04-2017 10:00 DOSL JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2G Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 3-4
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Bladella JO11-3 DOSL JO11-1 2-3
C 15-04-2017 10:00 DOSL JO11-2 Brabantia JO11-6 Tuur van Eert (Scheidsrechter) 10-2
C 15-04-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-2 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 Maikel Steeghs (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 15-04-2017 08:45 Nuenen JO9-11 DOSL JO9-3 Weerts, Tom 1-4
C 15-04-2017 09:30 FC Eindhoven AV JO9-1 DOSL JO9-1 6-0
C 15-04-2017 09:00 DOSL JO7-1/RKSV Heeze JO7-5 De Valk JO7-1/Sterksel JO7-2
C 14-04-2017 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal FCV/Dorpscafé WII 4 Verhoeks, A.J.W. 9-3
C 13-04-2017 19:00 DOSL JO13-1 Braakhuizen JO13-1 Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 3-4
V 12-04-2017 19:45 DOSL VR1 DBS VR1
C 10-04-2017 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal TZV/vd Heuvel Ass. VR1 Donders, P.H.A.N. 2-6
V 10-04-2017 19:30 DOSL JO17-1 UNA JO15-1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)
C 10-04-2017 19:00 Oirschot V. JO15-3 DOSL JO15-3 Groot, J.M.W. de 1-2
C 09-04-2017 09:30 RKVVO 5 DOSL 7 Pols, E. van der 10-1
C 09-04-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 DOSKO'32 1 Bondt, J. de 4-2
C 09-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 2 Woenselse Boys 2 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 0-4
C 09-04-2017 10:00 RKSV Heeze 9 DOSL 4 Peters, W.N.C. 0-6
C 09-04-2017 10:00 RPC 8 DOSL 5 Ven, P vd 2-5
C 09-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 RPC 6 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 0-4
C 09-04-2017 vervallen Brabantia 7 DOSL 3
C 09-04-2017 10:00 DOSL VR1 Hapert VR1 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 08-04-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Geldrop JO19-2 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 28-05-2017 14:30 SDO'39 1 DOSL 1 0 - 5
C 21-05-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 SDO'39 1 3-1
C 17-05-2017 19:00 DOSL JO17-3 EFC JO17-4G Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 14-05-2017 14:30 De Bocht'80 1 DOSL 1 2-2
C 13-05-2017 13:00 RPC JO15-3 DOSL JO15-2G Reijnders, R. 6-3
C 10-05-2017 19:00 Dommelen JO13-4G DOSL JO13-3 Broek, P. van den 3-2
C 10-05-2017 19:00 DOSL JO13-2 EMK JO13-3 Rudi van Rijsingen (Scheidsrechter) 3-3
C 10-05-2017 18:30 SBC JO11-9 DOSL JO11-2 1-5
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Geldrop JO13-2G DOSL JO13-1 Tops, S.F.M. 3-4
C 07-05-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 Terlo 1 5-0
C 07-05-2017 09:45 Marvilde 5 DOSL 4 Bogers, MA 1-3
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Riethoven 5 DOSL 5 Smeulders, F 1-1
C 07-05-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 Braakhuizen 9 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 07-05-2017 13:00 RKSV Heeze 4 DOSL 3 Bussel, D. van 1-0
C 07-05-2017 12:00 DOSL 2 SDO'39 2 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Steensel 3 DOSL 7 Gestel, A.C. van 10-1
C 07-05-2017 10:00 DOSL VR1 ZSC VR1 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 13-1
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO19-2 DOSL JO19-2 Bruininx, J. 6-2
C 06-05-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 EMK JO19-1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
C 06-05-2017 14:30 RKVVO JO17-5 DOSL JO17-3 Raats, R. 2-2
C 06-05-2017 15:00 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 Mollen, P.J. 1-7
C 06-05-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G Waalre JO15-1 Jack Guns (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
C 06-05-2017 12:30 DOSL JO15-3 DVS JO15-3 Jules Nijpels (Scheidsrechter)
C 06-05-2017 14:15 DOSL JO13-3 Bladella JO13-4 Bax, A.H.M. 7-1
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Oirschot V. JO13-3 DOSL JO13-2 Leest, T.A.T. de 1-11
C 06-05-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 Terlo JO11-1 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 0-9
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Bergeijk JO9-3 DOSL JO9-2 0-4
C 06-05-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Brabantia JO9-2 Chiel Galama (Scheidsrechter) 5-4
C 06-05-2017 09:00 SV Valkenswaard JO7-2/3 DOSL JO7-1/RKSV Heeze JO7-5
C 04-05-2017 19:30 DOSL JO17-1 Bergeijk JO17-1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 0-4
C 03-05-2017 19:00 DOSL JO15-2G Best Vooruit JO15-4 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
C 30-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 Tivoli 3 Sutton, GF… (+1) 0-0
C 30-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 7 SV Valkenswaard 7 Speeckaert, M.M.B.… (+1) 0-4
C 30-04-2017 14:30 Knegselse Boys 1 DOSL 1 Koolen, J.P.H.M. 0-3
C 30-04-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 Unitas'59 12 Maas, G.… (+1) 8-3
C 30-04-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 De Valk 6 George Sutton (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 30-04-2017 10:00 RKSV Heeze 6 DOSL 6 Smulders, A.C. 2-0
C 30-04-2017 12:00 RPC VR1 DOSL VR1 Versantvoort, J. 3-2
C 29-04-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-2 Unitas'59 JO19-5 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 29-04-2017 14:30 Braakhuizen JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 Cruz, J. 3-2
C 29-04-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Braakhuizen JO17-1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 29-04-2017 12:45 Braakhuizen JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1G Cruz, J. 3-1
C 29-04-2017 12:00 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-3G DOSL JO13-3 Kemenade, D van 9-1
C 23-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 3 RPC 5 Mierlo, F.P. van 2-5
C 23-04-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 LSV 1 Huisman, M. 4-0
C 23-04-2017 14:00 RPC 6 DOSL 6 Rijke, M de 3-1
C 23-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 7 Riethoven 4 Pim Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 0-14
C 23-04-2017 10:00 DOSL 4 Rood Wit V 8 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
C 23-04-2017 10:00 DOSL 5 Bergeijk 6 George Sutton (Scheidsrechter) 2-3
C 23-04-2017 10:00 DOSL VR1 Bladella VR1 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
C 22-04-2017 14:00 Knegselse Boys JO19-1 DOSL JO19-2 Heijden, H.J.C.A.M. van der 8-1
C 22-04-2017 12:15 UNA JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G Gerwen, E.M.P. van 2-1
C 22-04-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-2G Brabantia JO15-5 Maikel Maas (Scheidsrechter) 5-3
C 22-04-2017 11:30 EMK JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 Heijden, N. van der 2-4
C 22-04-2017 11:15 DOSL JO11-2 Nuenen JO11-8 Maikel Steeghs (Scheidsrechter) 7-3
C 22-04-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Tongelre JO9-1 Vincent van Tartwijk (Scheidsrechter) 7-1
C 20-04-2017 20:15 DVS 2 DOSL 2 Liebregts, A.J.W.M. 1-4
C 20-04-2017 18:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2G DOSL JO13-3 Mattheeuwse, H.A.J. 0-7
C 17-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 RKSV Heeze 6 Guns, J.… (+1) 2-1
C 17-04-2017 12:00 RKSV Heeze VR1 DOSL VR1 Faber, J 5-1
C 15-04-2017 16:30 DOSL 3 Acht 4 Maas, J.P.M. 0-7
C 15-04-2017 18:30 RKGSV 2 DOSL 2 Kuijten, P. 0-7
C 15-04-2017 16:30 DOSL 7 RKSV Heeze 7 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 15-04-2017 18:30 DOSL VR1 Nuenen VR3 Janus Bax (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 15-04-2017 14:30 RPC JO19-2 DOSL JO19-1 Haase, R. 4-5
C 15-04-2017 14:30 Nieuw Woensel JO19-2 DOSL JO19-2 Brugel, J.M.M. 5-1
C 15-04-2017 12:30 DOSL JO17-3 GSBW JO17-3 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 0-1
C 15-04-2017 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Bladella JO17-2 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 15-04-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-2G Unitas'59 JO15-5 Jules Nijpels (Scheidsrechter) 5-3
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Brabantia JO15-2 DOSL JO15-1G Engeland, P. van 4-1
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-4 DOSL JO15-3 Donk, R. van de 2-1
C 15-04-2017 11:15 DOSL JO13-2 SBC JO13-3 Maikel Maas (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 15-04-2017 11:15 DOSL JO13-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
C 15-04-2017 10:00 DOSL JO13-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2G Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 3-4
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Bladella JO11-3 DOSL JO11-1 2-3
C 15-04-2017 10:00 DOSL JO11-2 Brabantia JO11-6 Tuur van Eert (Scheidsrechter) 10-2
C 15-04-2017 10:00 DOSL JO9-2 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 Maikel Steeghs (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 15-04-2017 08:45 Nuenen JO9-11 DOSL JO9-3 Weerts, Tom 1-4
C 15-04-2017 09:30 FC Eindhoven AV JO9-1 DOSL JO9-1 6-0
C 15-04-2017 09:00 DOSL JO7-1/RKSV Heeze JO7-5 De Valk JO7-1/Sterksel JO7-2
C 14-04-2017 20:10 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal FCV/Dorpscafé WII 4 Verhoeks, A.J.W. 9-3
C 13-04-2017 19:00 DOSL JO13-1 Braakhuizen JO13-1 Max Cremers (Scheidsrechter) 3-4
C 10-04-2017 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal TZV/vd Heuvel Ass. VR1 Donders, P.H.A.N. 2-6
C 10-04-2017 19:00 Oirschot V. JO15-3 DOSL JO15-3 Groot, J.M.W. de 1-2
C 09-04-2017 09:30 RKVVO 5 DOSL 7 Pols, E. van der 10-1
C 09-04-2017 14:30 DOSL 1 DOSKO'32 1 Bondt, J. de 4-2
C 09-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 2 Woenselse Boys 2 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 0-4
C 09-04-2017 10:00 RKSV Heeze 9 DOSL 4 Peters, W.N.C. 0-6
C 09-04-2017 10:00 RPC 8 DOSL 5 Ven, P vd 2-5
C 09-04-2017 12:00 DOSL 6 RPC 6 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 0-4
C 09-04-2017 vervallen Brabantia 7 DOSL 3
C 09-04-2017 10:00 DOSL VR1 Hapert VR1 Geoffry Maas (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 08-04-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Geldrop JO19-2 Frans van Mierlo (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
C 08-04-2017 15:00 Marvilde JO17-2 DOSL JO17-3 Hoeymans, H.L.A. 0-2
C 08-04-2017 15:00 Geldrop JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 Verschuren, G.J.A.G 4-0
C 08-04-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-3 Geldrop JO15-5 Maikel Maas (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
C 08-04-2017 13:45 Nuenen JO15-5 DOSL JO15-2G Sanders, R.H.J.M. 5-2
C 08-04-2017 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G Woenselse Boys JO15-1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
C 08-04-2017 11:15 DOSL JO13-2 Nieuw Woensel JO13-1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter) 0-6
C 08-04-2017 11:00 UNA JO13-2G DOSL JO13-1 Kroon, T.F.W de 4-0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 13-05-2017 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Hoogeloon JO19-1 2-1
B 13-05-2017 09:00 RPC JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1 2-3
B 19-04-2017 19:00 DOSL JO9-1 Unitas'59 JO8-1 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
B 17-04-2017 14:30 EMK JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 Happen, M.J.W.M. van 0-3
B 14-01-2017 afgelast DOSL JO15-1G Hoogeloon JO15-1 Jules Nijpels (Scheidsrechter)
B 14-01-2017 afgelast RKSV Heeze JO9-2 DOSL JO9-1
B 17-12-2016 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Best Vooruit JO19-2 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
B 17-12-2016 13:00 EMK JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1G Happen, M.J.W.M. van 0-7
B 10-12-2016 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 Bergeijk JO9-2 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
B 02-12-2016 21:05 SenC 2 Zaal DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Sambeeck, D.J.M. van 5-5
B 29-10-2016 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 De Raven JO19-1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
B 29-10-2016 14:30 Dommelen JO17-2 DOSL JO17-1 Broek, P. van den 1-13
B 29-10-2016 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G Geldrop JO15-3 Jules Nijpels (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
B 29-10-2016 11:15 DOSL JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2 Maikel Maas (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
B 29-10-2016 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO11-1 Roel Martens (Scheidsrechter) 1-12
B 29-10-2016 09:15 RKSV Heeze JO8-1 DOSL JO9-1 0-10
B 28-10-2016 20:10 FC Bergeijk 3 Zaal DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Ronowikromo, M.O.S. 2-5
B 22-09-2016 19:00 DVS JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 Otten, J.H.A.M. 5-1
B 21-09-2016 20:00 Dommelen JO19-2 DOSL JO19-1 Slegers, J.J. 0-1
B 11-09-2016 12:00 DOSL 2 Geldrop 5 Hurkmans, J.… (+1) 0-1
B 10-09-2016 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 Hurkmans, Jan en Marga 4-3
B 10-09-2016 14:30 Braakhuizen JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 Heugten, D.J.T. van 4-3
B 10-09-2016 13:00 De Raven JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1G Sprengers, M.H.F. 0-1
B 10-09-2016 11:15 DOSL JO13-1 RPC JO12-1 Maas, Maikel 4-1
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Jong Brabant JO11-1 DOSL JO11-1 16-1
B 10-09-2016 09:00 RPC JO9-3 DOSL JO9-1 1-17
B 09-09-2016 afgelast DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal FC Bergeijk 2 Zaal Reker, W.
B 04-09-2016 12:00 DOSL 2 Braakhuizen 3 Bax, Frank 1-1
B 03-09-2016 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 Geldrop JO17-3 Hurkmans, Jan en Marga 8-1
B 03-09-2016 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G RKSV Heeze JO15-2 Mierlo, Frans van 3-1
B 03-09-2016 11:15 DOSL JO11-1 Audacia JO11-1 Martens, Roel 0-12
B 03-09-2016 10:00 DOSL JO9-1 DVS JO9-2 Tartwijk, Vincent van 13-3
B 28-08-2016 12:00 De Valk 3 DOSL 2 Valkenaars, F.P.M. 1-2
B 28-08-2016 14:30 De Weebosch 1 DOSL 1 Caluwe, M. 2-4
B 23-08-2016 19:00 DOSL 1 Nuenen 2 Vogels, B.F.M. 0-4
B 21-08-2016 14:30 DOSL 1 Bergeijk 1 Kaya, B. 2-5


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 04-05-2017 20:05 DOSL JO19-2 Ouders DOSL JO19-2
V 12-04-2017 19:45 DOSL VR1 DBS VR1
V 10-04-2017 19:30 DOSL JO17-1 UNA JO15-1 Max Speeckaert (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2017 19:45 DOSL VR1 Someren VR 3 Leon Kissen (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-02-2017 20:00 DOSL 1 vessem 1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2017 20:30 Woenselse Boys 1 DOSL 1
V 22-01-2017 afgelast DOSL 1 HOOGELOON 1 Jan Hurkmans (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2017 20:00 FC Cranendonck 2 DOSL 2
V 18-01-2017 20:00 Una DOSL 1
V 15-01-2017 12:00 Rood Wit 67 Plus 2 DOSL 2
V 14-01-2017 afgelast DOSL 1 Wolfaartsdijk
V 12-01-2017 19:30 Fc Cranendonk VR DOSL VR1
V 22-11-2016 20:00 FC Cranendonck 1 DOSL 1
V 20-11-2016 vervallen DOSL 2 FC Cranendonck 2 Frank Bax (Scheidsrechter)
V 05-11-2016 09:30 DOSL JO9-3 Geldrop JO9-8 Vincent van Tartwijk (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-10-2016 20:15 DBS 1 DOSL 1
V 24-09-2016 09:00 Mini's 1 UNA mini's
V 14-09-2016 19:45 DOSL 3 DOSL A1 Sutton, George
V 14-09-2016 18:45 DOSL JO15-2G DOSL JO15-3 Jules Nijpels (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-09-2016 10:00 Dommelen 5 DOSL 5
V 11-09-2016 10:00 DOSL 6 Dommelen 6 Mierlo, Frans van
V 11-09-2016 10:00 DOSL VR1 Lierop Vr1 Maas, Geoffry
V 10-09-2016 11:15 DOSL JO13-3 sv Valkenswaard JO13-5 Nijpels, Jules
V 07-09-2016 vervallen DOSL VR1 DBS Vr1 Bax, Janus
V 04-09-2016 12:00 DVO 1 DOSL 7
V 04-09-2016 09:45 De Raven 5 DOSL 4
V 04-09-2016 12:00 DOSL 5 DOSL 6 Sutton, George
V 27-08-2016 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Hoogeloon A1 Cruz, Jorge
V 27-08-2016 vervallen DOSL JO17-1 SK Munsterbilzen JO17-1 Kissen, Leon
V 27-08-2016 12:45 DOSL JO15-1G sv Budel JO15-1 Mierlo, Frans van
V 18-08-2016 19:30 DOSL 1 RKVVO 2
V 13-08-2016 18:00 DOSL 1 Maarheeze 1 Hurkmans, Jan en Marga
V 09-08-2016 19:30 DOSL 1 Reusel Sport 1
V 24-07-2016 11:00 DOSL 1 KRC Genk Beloften Scorebord: 0-0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 10-12-2016 09:00 Mini's 1 Toernooi Mini's



Terug naar boven