Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-03-2020 13:30 DOSL JO15-2 Dommelen JO15-2G P (Paul) Engels
C 14-03-2020 13:15 NWC JO13-3G DOSL JO13-1 Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 11:30 EMK MO13-2 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2
C 14-03-2020 11:15 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 Best Vooruit MO13-2
C 14-03-2020 11:00 RKSV Nuenen JO12-2 DOSL JO12-1
C 14-03-2020 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 DBS JO12-5
C 14-03-2020 10:00 DOSL JO11-1 MMC Weert JO11-3
C 14-03-2020 afgelast FC Eindhoven AV JO10-6G DOSL JO10-3
C 14-03-2020 afgelast RKVVO JO10-3G DOSL JO10-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO10-4M Waalre JO10-2
C 14-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO10-2 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4
C 14-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO9-1 SV Budel JO9-2
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Bladella JO9-2 DOSL JO9-2
C 14-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO8-1 RKSVO JO8-2G
C 14-03-2020 afgelast SV Budel JO8-2 DOSL JO8-2
C 13-03-2020 22:00 Botafogo 2 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal F.M. (Frank) van den Nieuwenhof
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Nederwetten 4 DOSL 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 08-03-2020 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 3 DOSL 2 J.C. (Jos) Derhaag 1 - 4
C 08-03-2020 12:00 DOSL 3 Nieuw Woensel 4 Bart-Jan (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-03-2020 10:00 DOSL 4 Sterksel 2 G (Geert) Beenders… (+1)
C 08-03-2020 14:30 Bruheze 1 DOSL 1 L. (Loek) Kuppens 2 - 2
C 08-03-2020 12:00 DOSL 6 ZSC 3 J (Joost) Kaptheijns… (+1)
C 08-03-2020 12:00 DOSL 7 RKSV Nuenen 8 P. (Pim) Cremers… (+1)
C 08-03-2020 10:00 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 Rood Wit V VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen… (+1)
C 08-03-2020 vervallen Hapert VR1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1
C 07-03-2020 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Acht JO19-2 F.P. (Frans) van Mierlo
C 07-03-2020 14:15 SV Unitas'59 JO19-3 DOSL J019-2 Afgeschermd
C 07-03-2020 14:30 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 W.J.F. (Willy) Heesterbeek 1 - 1
C 07-03-2020 13:15 DOSL JO15-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert
C 07-03-2020 11:15 Rood Wit V JO15-2G DOSL JO15-2 P (Paul) Engels 1 - 1
C 07-03-2020 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 SVSH JO13-1G J. (Jan) Hurkmans
C 07-03-2020 10:00 Woenselse Boys JO12-1 DOSL JO12-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 07-03-2020 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 Bergeijk JO12-2 S. (Sep) van Dijk
C 07-03-2020 09:45 RKSVO JO11-2G DOSL JO11-1
C 07-03-2020 vervallen RKVVO JO10-8M DOSL JO10-4M
C 07-03-2020 afgelast Brabantia JO10-5 DOSL JO10-2
C 07-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO10-1 DVS JO10-3
C 07-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO10-3 EFC JO10-2
C 07-03-2020 vervallen ZSC JO9-1 DOSL JO9-1
C 07-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO9-2 DVS JO9-2
C 07-03-2020 afgelast RKSV Heeze JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1
C 07-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO8-2 NWC JO8-4G
C 06-03-2020 vervallen DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Boca/BlueSun Zonnestudio's 1 J.J. (Jan) Vanderhoydonks
C 02-03-2020 20:10 ESZVV Totelos VR2 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 02-03-2020 19:15 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal ESZVV Totelos VR3 C.J. (Chris) de Waal 4 - 4
C 01-03-2020 12:00 SBC 12 DOSL 4 R. (Ruud) van Beekveld 2 - 0
C 01-03-2020 10:00 DOSL 5 Pusphaira 3 Afgeschermd
C 01-03-2020 12:00 UNA 10 DOSL 7 R. (Rob) Knoester
C 01-03-2020 12:00 RPC 3 DOSL 2 J. (Joan) Versantvoort 3 - 0
C 01-03-2020 10:00 SV Valkenswaard 7 DOSL 6 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 29-02-2020 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 s.v. Laar JO17-2
C 29-02-2020 13:00 Sparta'25 MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2
C 29-02-2020 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-4
C 16-02-2020 vervallen DOSL 2 Marvilde 3
C 16-02-2020 12:30 DBS 7 DOSL 3 D. (Dennis) Perton 5 - 1
C 16-02-2020 14:30 DOSL 1 ONDO 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 16-02-2020 10:30 Waalre 4 DOSL 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 16-02-2020 12:30 Woenselse Boys 5 DOSL 7 O (Ozden) Bahceci 5 - 3
C 16-02-2020 12:00 DOSL 5 SBC 7 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 16-02-2020 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 Nederwetten VR1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 16-02-2020 14:30 Pusphaira VR4 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen 0 - 2
C 15-02-2020 14:30 Woenselse Boys JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 N (Nicky) Krooswijk 1 - 0
C 15-02-2020 14:45 DOSL J019-2 SV Budel JO19-2 P. (Pim) Cremers
C 15-02-2020 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 DVS JO17-4 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 1 - 0
C 15-02-2020 11:45 Acht JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1 K.L.S. (Kevin) van den Berg 4 - 1
C 15-02-2020 12:30 DOSL JO15-2 Waalre JO15-1 P (Paul) Engels 6 - 1
C 15-02-2020 10:30 Bavos JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 J. (Jeroen) Conijn 2 - 14
C 15-02-2020 11:00 RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 15-02-2020 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-3 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 1 - 2
C 15-02-2020 11:15 DOSL JO12-1 SV Valkenswaard JO12-1 R.F.J. (Rens) Lodewijks 3 - 3
C 15-02-2020 10:00 Best Vooruit JO12-4 DOSL JO12-2 J. (Jasper) Versteegh 0 - 1
C 15-02-2020 10:00 DOSL JO11-1 NWC JO11-4G Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 15-02-2020 11:00 DOSL JO10-4M FC Eindhoven AV JO10-7G
C 15-02-2020 11:00 DOSL JO10-2 SBC JO10-5G
C 15-02-2020 11:30 RPC JO10-3 DOSL JO10-1
C 15-02-2020 vervallen DBS JO10-5 DOSL JO10-3
C 15-02-2020 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 UNA JO9-2G
C 15-02-2020 09:30 Terlo JO9-1 DOSL JO9-2
C 15-02-2020 09:45 DOSL JO8-1 s.v. Laar JO8-1
C 15-02-2020 09:00 RKSV Heeze JO8-3 DOSL JO8-2
C 10-02-2020 22:00 Nieuw Woensel VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal P.H.A.N. (Paulus) Donders 1 - 8
C 10-02-2020 22:00 TOB 1 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal H.T.J.M. (Henny) de Ruijter 8 - 5
C 10-02-2020 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal FC Eindhoven VR1 R.L.A.C. (Roy) Manichand 3 - 4
C 08-02-2020 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 4 - 0
C 08-02-2020 15:30 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO19-3 DOSL J019-2 J.A. (Jorg) de Koning 2 - 6
C 08-02-2020 13:15 ONDO JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 J.T. (John) Rovers 0 - 1
C 08-02-2020 13:15 DOSL JO15-1 Bladella JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 08-02-2020 11:30 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 DOSL JO15-2 P (Paul) Engels 4 - 1
C 08-02-2020 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 SJVV JO13-2G B. (Bart-Jan) Böschen 9 - 0
C 08-02-2020 11:15 Marvilde MO13-2 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 J.A.J.M. (Jurriaan) Haring 0 - 1
C 08-02-2020 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2 RKVVO MO13-1 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 2 - 3
C 08-02-2020 10:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3 DOSL JO12-1 C.J.G. (Cas) van Griensven 0 - 5
C 08-02-2020 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 Hapert JO12-2G S. (Sep) van Dijk 11 - 2
C 08-02-2020 11:00 DOSL JO10-3 De Valk JO10-2
C 08-02-2020 vervallen EFC JO10-4G DOSL JO10-4M
C 08-02-2020 11:00 DOSL JO10-1 Nieuw Woensel JO10-2
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Woenselse Boys JO10-2 DOSL JO10-2
C 08-02-2020 vervallen FC Cranendonck JO9-1 DOSL JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 vervallen DOSL JO9-2 EFC JO9-3G
C 08-02-2020 vervallen FC Oda JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-03-2020 11:15 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 Best Vooruit MO13-2
C 14-03-2020 11:00 RKSV Nuenen JO12-2 DOSL JO12-1
C 14-03-2020 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 DBS JO12-5
C 14-03-2020 10:00 DOSL JO11-1 MMC Weert JO11-3
C 14-03-2020 afgelast FC Eindhoven AV JO10-6G DOSL JO10-3
C 14-03-2020 afgelast RKVVO JO10-3G DOSL JO10-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO10-4M Waalre JO10-2
C 14-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO10-2 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4
C 14-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO9-1 SV Budel JO9-2
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Bladella JO9-2 DOSL JO9-2
C 14-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO8-1 RKSVO JO8-2G
C 14-03-2020 afgelast SV Budel JO8-2 DOSL JO8-2
C 13-03-2020 22:00 Botafogo 2 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal F.M. (Frank) van den Nieuwenhof
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Nederwetten 4 DOSL 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 08-03-2020 12:00 SV Valkenswaard 3 DOSL 2 J.C. (Jos) Derhaag 1 - 4
C 08-03-2020 12:00 DOSL 3 Nieuw Woensel 4 Bart-Jan (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-03-2020 10:00 DOSL 4 Sterksel 2 G (Geert) Beenders… (+1)
C 08-03-2020 14:30 Bruheze 1 DOSL 1 L. (Loek) Kuppens 2 - 2
C 08-03-2020 12:00 DOSL 6 ZSC 3 J (Joost) Kaptheijns… (+1)
C 08-03-2020 12:00 DOSL 7 RKSV Nuenen 8 P. (Pim) Cremers… (+1)
C 08-03-2020 10:00 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 Rood Wit V VR1 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen… (+1)
C 08-03-2020 vervallen Hapert VR1 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1
C 07-03-2020 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 Acht JO19-2 F.P. (Frans) van Mierlo
C 07-03-2020 14:15 SV Unitas'59 JO19-3 DOSL J019-2 Afgeschermd
C 07-03-2020 14:30 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 W.J.F. (Willy) Heesterbeek 1 - 1
C 07-03-2020 13:15 DOSL JO15-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert
C 07-03-2020 11:15 Rood Wit V JO15-2G DOSL JO15-2 P (Paul) Engels 1 - 1
C 07-03-2020 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 SVSH JO13-1G J. (Jan) Hurkmans
C 07-03-2020 10:00 Woenselse Boys JO12-1 DOSL JO12-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 07-03-2020 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 Bergeijk JO12-2 S. (Sep) van Dijk
C 07-03-2020 09:45 RKSVO JO11-2G DOSL JO11-1
C 07-03-2020 vervallen RKVVO JO10-8M DOSL JO10-4M
C 07-03-2020 afgelast Brabantia JO10-5 DOSL JO10-2
C 07-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO10-1 DVS JO10-3
C 07-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO10-3 EFC JO10-2
C 07-03-2020 vervallen ZSC JO9-1 DOSL JO9-1
C 07-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO9-2 DVS JO9-2
C 07-03-2020 afgelast RKSV Heeze JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1
C 07-03-2020 afgelast DOSL JO8-2 NWC JO8-4G
C 06-03-2020 vervallen DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal Boca/BlueSun Zonnestudio's 1 J.J. (Jan) Vanderhoydonks
C 02-03-2020 20:10 ESZVV Totelos VR2 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 02-03-2020 19:15 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal ESZVV Totelos VR3 C.J. (Chris) de Waal 4 - 4
C 01-03-2020 12:00 SBC 12 DOSL 4 R. (Ruud) van Beekveld 2 - 0
C 01-03-2020 10:00 DOSL 5 Pusphaira 3 Afgeschermd
C 01-03-2020 12:00 UNA 10 DOSL 7 R. (Rob) Knoester
C 01-03-2020 12:00 RPC 3 DOSL 2 J. (Joan) Versantvoort 3 - 0
C 01-03-2020 10:00 SV Valkenswaard 7 DOSL 6 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 29-02-2020 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 s.v. Laar JO17-2
C 29-02-2020 13:00 Sparta'25 MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2
C 29-02-2020 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-4
C 16-02-2020 vervallen DOSL 2 Marvilde 3
C 16-02-2020 12:30 DBS 7 DOSL 3 D. (Dennis) Perton 5 - 1
C 16-02-2020 14:30 DOSL 1 ONDO 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 16-02-2020 10:30 Waalre 4 DOSL 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 16-02-2020 12:30 Woenselse Boys 5 DOSL 7 O (Ozden) Bahceci 5 - 3
C 16-02-2020 12:00 DOSL 5 SBC 7 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 16-02-2020 12:00 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 Nederwetten VR1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 16-02-2020 14:30 Pusphaira VR4 ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze VR2 A.W.E. (Anja) Gerlings- v.d. Palen 0 - 2
C 15-02-2020 14:30 Woenselse Boys JO19-1 DOSL JO19-1 N (Nicky) Krooswijk 1 - 0
C 15-02-2020 14:45 DOSL J019-2 SV Budel JO19-2 P. (Pim) Cremers
C 15-02-2020 14:30 DOSL JO17-1 DVS JO17-4 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 1 - 0
C 15-02-2020 11:45 Acht JO15-1 DOSL JO15-1 K.L.S. (Kevin) van den Berg 4 - 1
C 15-02-2020 12:30 DOSL JO15-2 Waalre JO15-1 P (Paul) Engels 6 - 1
C 15-02-2020 10:30 Bavos JO13-1 DOSL JO13-1 J. (Jeroen) Conijn 2 - 14
C 15-02-2020 11:00 RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 15-02-2020 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-3 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 1 - 2
C 15-02-2020 11:15 DOSL JO12-1 SV Valkenswaard JO12-1 R.F.J. (Rens) Lodewijks 3 - 3
C 15-02-2020 10:00 Best Vooruit JO12-4 DOSL JO12-2 J. (Jasper) Versteegh 0 - 1
C 15-02-2020 10:00 DOSL JO11-1 NWC JO11-4G Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 15-02-2020 11:00 DOSL JO10-4M FC Eindhoven AV JO10-7G
C 15-02-2020 11:00 DOSL JO10-2 SBC JO10-5G
C 15-02-2020 11:30 RPC JO10-3 DOSL JO10-1
C 15-02-2020 vervallen DBS JO10-5 DOSL JO10-3
C 15-02-2020 vervallen DOSL JO9-1 UNA JO9-2G
C 15-02-2020 09:30 Terlo JO9-1 DOSL JO9-2
C 15-02-2020 09:45 DOSL JO8-1 s.v. Laar JO8-1
C 15-02-2020 09:00 RKSV Heeze JO8-3 DOSL JO8-2
C 10-02-2020 22:00 Nieuw Woensel VR1 DOSL Vr2 zaalvoetbal P.H.A.N. (Paulus) Donders 1 - 8
C 10-02-2020 22:00 TOB 1 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal H.T.J.M. (Henny) de Ruijter 8 - 5
C 10-02-2020 21:05 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal FC Eindhoven VR1 R.L.A.C. (Roy) Manichand 3 - 4
C 08-02-2020 14:30 DOSL JO19-1 RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 J. (Jan) Hurkmans 4 - 0
C 08-02-2020 15:30 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO19-3 DOSL J019-2 J.A. (Jorg) de Koning 2 - 6
C 08-02-2020 13:15 ONDO JO17-1 DOSL JO17-1 J.T. (John) Rovers 0 - 1
C 08-02-2020 13:15 DOSL JO15-1 Bladella JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 08-02-2020 11:30 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 DOSL JO15-2 P (Paul) Engels 4 - 1
C 08-02-2020 12:45 DOSL JO13-1 SJVV JO13-2G B. (Bart-Jan) Böschen 9 - 0
C 08-02-2020 11:15 Marvilde MO13-2 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 J.A.J.M. (Jurriaan) Haring 0 - 1
C 08-02-2020 11:00 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2 RKVVO MO13-1 M.M.B. (Max) Speeckaert 2 - 3
C 08-02-2020 10:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3 DOSL JO12-1 C.J.G. (Cas) van Griensven 0 - 5
C 08-02-2020 11:00 DOSL JO12-2 Hapert JO12-2G S. (Sep) van Dijk 11 - 2
C 08-02-2020 11:00 DOSL JO10-3 De Valk JO10-2
C 08-02-2020 vervallen EFC JO10-4G DOSL JO10-4M
C 08-02-2020 11:00 DOSL JO10-1 Nieuw Woensel JO10-2
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Woenselse Boys JO10-2 DOSL JO10-2
C 08-02-2020 vervallen FC Cranendonck JO9-1 DOSL JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 vervallen DOSL JO9-2 EFC JO9-3G
C 08-02-2020 vervallen FC Oda JO8-2 DOSL JO8-1
C 08-02-2020 10:00 DOSL JO8-2 Sterksel JO8-1
C 07-02-2020 21:05 DOSL 1 Zaalvoetbal ZVV Eindhoven 2 M. (Mario) van Dinter 4 - 5
C 03-02-2020 20:10 Brabantia VR1 DOSL Vr1 zaalvoetbal J.A. (Jan) Bloks 2 - 9
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven